Results for Cup Round 1 Season 87


_

1st Cup Round 2024-03-14

Real Betis Logo Real Betis 

3 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber Logo

Paris Saint-Germain Logo Paris Saint-Germain 

0 - 1

NAC Breda  NAC Breda Logo

MTK Logo MTK 

2 - 4

El Nacional  El Nacional Logo

FK Ventspils Logo FK Ventspils 

0 - 3

Panathinaikos FC  Panathinaikos FC Logo

Grêmio FBPA Logo Grêmio FBPA 

0 - 0

Beijing Guoan FC  Beijing Guoan FC Logo

Club Estudiantes de la Plata Logo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

3 - 2

Trabzonspor  Trabzonspor Logo

Deportivo La Coruna RC Logo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

0 - 1

ASC Diaraf  ASC Diaraf Logo

Melbourne Knights Logo Melbourne Knights 

0 - 1

Dinamo Kiev  Dinamo Kiev Logo

Brøndby IF Logo Brøndby IF 

0 - 0

CS Emelec  CS Emelec Logo

FC St. Gallen Logo FC St. Gallen 

5 - 0

Olympique de Marseille  Olympique de Marseille Logo

Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

2 - 3

Stade d´Abidjan  Stade d´Abidjan Logo

Orlando Pirates Logo Orlando Pirates 

0 - 2

Perth Glory  Perth Glory Logo

Dnepr Transmash Logo Dnepr Transmash 

1 - 0

Malmö FF  Malmö FF Logo

Besiktas JK Logo Besiktas JK 

0 - 1

Brisbane Strikers  Brisbane Strikers Logo

Bayern Münich FC Logo Bayern Münich FC 

4 - 0

Nice  Nice Logo

Roda JC Kerkrade Logo Roda JC Kerkrade 

1 - 1

FC Tokyo  FC Tokyo Logo

Nacional Logo Nacional 

1 - 2

Parma AC  Parma AC Logo

Ancona Calcio Logo Ancona Calcio 

4 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  Ashanti Goldfields FC Logo

AEK Athene Logo AEK Athene 

2 - 0

Maccabi Tel Aviv  Maccabi Tel Aviv Logo

Omonia Nicosia Logo Omonia Nicosia 

4 - 1

Glasgow Rangers FC  Glasgow Rangers FC Logo

Illichivets Mariupol Logo Illichivets Mariupol 

4 - 0

Tacuary  Tacuary Logo

Hearts Logo Hearts 

3 - 1

Cruz Azul  Cruz Azul Logo

Slavia Sofia Logo Slavia Sofia 

0 - 2

Metrostars  Metrostars Logo

Rosenborg BK Logo Rosenborg BK 

3 - 0

West Ham United  West Ham United Logo

AE Limassol FC Logo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 2

Tottenham Hotspur  Tottenham Hotspur Logo

FC Pyunik Logo FC Pyunik 

2 - 0

FC WIT Georgia  FC WIT Georgia Logo

Ajax Amsterdam AFC Logo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

4 - 2

Yunnan Hongta  Yunnan Hongta Logo

Bordeaux FCDG Logo Bordeaux FCDG 

3 - 0

Rijeka  Rijeka Logo

Levski Sofia Logo Levski Sofia 

3 - 0

Real CD Mallorca  Real CD Mallorca Logo

FC Chornomorets Logo FC Chornomorets 

0 - 3

Wollongong Wolves  Wollongong Wolves Logo

Braga Logo Braga 

0 - 3

FK Vojvodina  FK Vojvodina Logo

Vasco da Gama Logo Vasco da Gama 

1 - 1

Iraklis Thessaloniki  Iraklis Thessaloniki Logo

FC Zürich Logo FC Zürich 

2 - 0

HB Torshavn  HB Torshavn Logo

Cork City Logo Cork City 

3 - 0

Ferencvárosi TC  Ferencvárosi TC Logo

Montevideo Wanderers FC Logo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 1

Malaga  Malaga Logo

Valencia CDF Logo Valencia CDF 

0 - 1

Dalian Shide  Dalian Shide Logo

Velez Sarsfield Logo Velez Sarsfield 

2 - 3

Amica Wronki  Amica Wronki Logo

Standard de Liège Logo Standard de Liège 

1 - 0

Ottawa Fury  Ottawa Fury Logo

Ajax Cape Town Logo Ajax Cape Town 

1 - 0

FC Kotayk  FC Kotayk Logo

Helsingborgs IF Logo Helsingborgs IF 

3 - 2

DC United  DC United Logo

NK Maribor Logo NK Maribor 

2 - 3

FK Dinamo Minsk  FK Dinamo Minsk Logo

Apollon Limassol FC Logo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 3

FC Dinamo Batumi  FC Dinamo Batumi Logo

FK Dinamo Baku Logo FK Dinamo Baku 

1 - 0

Africa Sports National  Africa Sports National Logo

Rayo Vallecano Logo Rayo Vallecano 

3 - 0

Sint-Truiden  Sint-Truiden Logo

Fenerbahçe Logo Fenerbahçe 

1 - 2

SK Tirana  SK Tirana Logo

Thun Logo Thun 

3 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  Levadia Tallinn Logo

Real Sociedad F.C. Logo Real Sociedad F.C. 

1 - 1

Bohemian FC  Bohemian FC Logo

Debrecen FC Logo Debrecen FC 

3 - 0

San Lorenzo  San Lorenzo Logo

Swansea City Logo Swansea City 

1 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  NK Široki Brijeg Logo

1. FC Slovácko Logo 1. FC Slovácko 

0 - 1

Riga  Riga Logo

Maccabi Haifa Logo Maccabi Haifa 

3 - 1

Football Kingz  Football Kingz Logo

Gaziantepspor Logo Gaziantepspor 

3 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  FC Dinamo Moskow Logo

Longford Town FC Logo Longford Town FC 

2 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  Moroka Swallows FC Logo

Alianza Atlético Logo Alianza Atlético 

1 - 3

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  Lokomotiv Plovdiv Logo

ASEC Abidjan Logo ASEC Abidjan 

3 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  Odra Wodzislaw Logo

Boavista FC Logo Boavista FC 

4 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  Genclerbirligi SK Logo

Tromsø Logo Tromsø 

4 - 1

Wrexham AFC  Wrexham AFC Logo

Djurgårdens IF Logo Djurgårdens IF 

0 - 1

Once Caldas  Once Caldas Logo

Mamelodi Sundowns FC Logo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

1 - 0

FC Metalurh Donesk  FC Metalurh Donesk Logo

Alianza Lima Logo Alianza Lima 

4 - 0

Vitoria Guimarães  Vitoria Guimarães Logo

Kalmar Logo Kalmar 

1 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  Cotonsport Garoua Logo

Al Nasr Riyadh Logo Al Nasr Riyadh 

2 - 1

Tampere United FC  Tampere United FC Logo

CD Villarreal Logo CD Villarreal 

3 - 1

ATAC Troyes  ATAC Troyes Logo

Sekondi Hasaacas FC Logo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

0 - 2

Raja Casablanca  Raja Casablanca Logo

Central United Logo Central United 

4 - 0

Chelsea FC  Chelsea FC Logo

FK Sūduva Logo FK Sūduva 

4 - 0

Videoton FCF  Videoton FCF Logo

Yokohama Marinos Logo Yokohama Marinos 

3 - 0

Willem II  Willem II Logo

Blackburn Rovers Logo Blackburn Rovers 

1 - 0

AIK  AIK Logo

FC Torpedo Minsk Logo FC Torpedo Minsk 

2 - 1

CD Universidad Católica  CD Universidad Católica Logo

FK Teplice Logo FK Teplice 

2 - 0

Danubio FC  Danubio FC Logo

FK Artmedia Bratislava Logo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

2 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs Logo

Red Star Belgrad Logo Red Star Belgrad 

1 - 3

KS Besa  KS Besa Logo

FC Flora Logo FC Flora 

5 - 1

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes Logo

NK Zagreb Logo NK Zagreb 

0 - 1

FC Santa Coloma  FC Santa Coloma Logo

Atlantas Logo Atlantas 

1 - 0

Kashima Antlers  Kashima Antlers Logo

MyPa Logo MyPa 

3 - 0

Bregenz  Bregenz Logo

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk Logo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

1 - 0

Bryne FK  Bryne FK Logo

Orgryte IS Logo Orgryte IS 

2 - 3

Chicago Fire  Chicago Fire Logo

FC Baník Ostrava Logo FC Baník Ostrava 

3 - 0

Birkirkara FC  Birkirkara FC Logo

Deportivo Quito Logo Deportivo Quito 

4 - 2

Perugia  Perugia Logo

Enyimba FC Logo Enyimba FC 

1 - 0

B36  B36 Logo

Shenzhen Pingan Logo Shenzhen Pingan 

3 - 0

AGF  AGF Logo

Anorthosis Famagusta FC Logo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

0 - 5

Royal Antwerp FC  Royal Antwerp FC Logo

Gamba Osaka Logo Gamba Osaka 

0 - 2

OFI Crete FC  OFI Crete FC Logo

FC Spartak Trnava Logo FC Spartak Trnava 

2 - 1

CA Bizertin  CA Bizertin Logo

Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

2 - 0

Vitória Setúbal FC  Vitória Setúbal FC Logo

Budapest Honvéd FC Logo Budapest Honvéd FC 

2 - 3

Milan AC  Milan AC Logo

Basel FC Logo Basel FC 

4 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  Deportivo Independiente Logo

FC Sheriff Logo FC Sheriff 

4 - 1

Arsenal FC  Arsenal FC Logo

Athletic Club Bilbao Logo Athletic Club Bilbao 

3 - 0

KR Reykjavik  KR Reykjavik Logo

Penarol Logo Penarol 

0 - 1

CSKA Moscow  CSKA Moscow Logo

CD Unión Española Logo CD Unión Española 

2 - 0

Newcastle United FC  Newcastle United FC Logo

FC Dinamo Tbilisi Logo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

3 - 0

Club Africain  Club Africain Logo

FC National Bucuresti Logo FC National Bucuresti 

1 - 2

Independiente Santa Fe  Independiente Santa Fe Logo

Tolima Logo Tolima 

0 - 4

Real Madrid CDF  Real Madrid CDF Logo

OSC Lille Logo OSC Lille 

0 - 3

Brann  Brann Logo

Al Hilal Logo Al Hilal 

4 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  Guarani de Asuncion Logo

CSKA Sofia Logo CSKA Sofia 

0 - 5

FC Groningen  FC Groningen Logo

Wisla Krakow Logo Wisla Krakow 

0 - 2

LDU  LDU Logo

Santos Logo Santos 

1 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  Pobeda Prilep Logo

Pumas UNAM Logo Pumas UNAM 

0 - 3

Banska Bystrica  Banska Bystrica Logo

Jeanne d’Arc Logo Jeanne d’Arc 

2 - 3

Akraness  Akraness Logo

Fenix Logo Fenix 

1 - 2

Lokeren  Lokeren Logo

Monterrey Logo Monterrey 

2 - 0

Atlante  Atlante Logo

Hapoel Petach-Tikva Logo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

2 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  Botev Plovdiv Logo

Sochaux Logo Sochaux 

0 - 2

Shakhter Soligorsk  Shakhter Soligorsk Logo

Krylya Sovetov Logo Krylya Sovetov 

0 - 0

FC Dundee  FC Dundee Logo

Middlesbrough FC Logo Middlesbrough FC 

4 - 0

CF Universidad de Chile  CF Universidad de Chile Logo

FK Zenit St. Petersburg Logo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

2 - 1

Makedonija Skopje  Makedonija Skopje Logo

Bendel Insurance Logo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 3

Caracas  Caracas Logo

Club Brugge KV Logo Club Brugge KV 

0 - 2

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  FK Sloga Jugomagnat Logo

Servette FC Genève Logo Servette FC Genève 

2 - 0

Grazer AK  Grazer AK Logo

FC Utrecht Logo FC Utrecht 

1 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  FK Marila Pribram Logo

Rangers International FC Logo Rangers International FC 

3 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  Sliema Wanderers FC Logo

Bolivar Logo Bolivar 

0 - 1

Mura  Mura Logo

FK Sarajevo Logo FK Sarajevo 

0 - 2

SK Slovan Bratislava  SK Slovan Bratislava Logo

Vancouver Whitecaps Logo Vancouver Whitecaps 

2 - 3

UFC Rapid Bucharest  UFC Rapid Bucharest Logo

Corinthians Logo Corinthians 

0 - 3

K.A.A. Gent  K.A.A. Gent Logo

Celtic FC Logo Celtic FC 

0 - 1

Liverpool FC  Liverpool FC Logo

Steaua Bucharest Logo Steaua Bucharest 

0 - 2

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols Logo

FC Shirak Logo FC Shirak 

1 - 1

Partizan Tirana  Partizan Tirana Logo

UC Sampdoria Logo UC Sampdoria 

3 - 2

Litex  Litex Logo

Kabylie Logo Kabylie 

1 - 0

Busan I´Park  Busan I´Park Logo

FC Politechnica AEK Logo FC Politechnica AEK 

3 - 0

Julius Berger  Julius Berger Logo

Cienciano Logo Cienciano 

0 - 3

Everton  Everton Logo

Naftex Logo Naftex 

4 - 0

IFK Göteborg  IFK Göteborg Logo

CF Os Belenenses Logo CF Os Belenenses 

3 - 0

Hibernian  Hibernian Logo

S.C Ashdod Logo S.C Ashdod 

2 - 3

Partizan  Partizan Logo

Bnei Yehuda Logo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 1

Drogheda United  Drogheda United Logo

Sturm Graz SK Logo Sturm Graz SK 

1 - 0

FC Haka  FC Haka Logo

Pachuca Logo Pachuca 

3 - 1

Denizlispor  Denizlispor Logo

Cardiff City AFC Logo Cardiff City AFC 

0 - 2

Shandong Luneng FC  Shandong Luneng FC Logo

FK Sloboda Logo FK Sloboda 

0 - 1

NK Osijek  NK Osijek Logo

AS Jeunesse Esch Logo AS Jeunesse Esch 

2 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  Universitario de Deportes Logo

Deportivo Cali Logo Deportivo Cali 

0 - 4

SONACOS Djourbel  SONACOS Djourbel Logo

Independiente Logo Independiente 

0 - 3

Ujpest  Ujpest Logo

Skoda Xanthi FC Logo Skoda Xanthi FC 

1 - 2

AZ Alkmaar  AZ Alkmaar Logo

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC Logo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

1 - 2

København FC  København FC Logo

CA Newell´s Old Boys Logo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

0 - 2

FK Koper  FK Koper Logo

NK Primorje Logo NK Primorje 

3 - 2

Shaktar Donetsk  Shaktar Donetsk Logo

Grasshopper CZ Logo Grasshopper CZ 

5 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  Chonbuk Motors Logo

Olimpia Logo Olimpia 

1 - 3

KRC Genk  KRC Genk Logo

Ham-Kam Logo Ham-Kam 

0 - 1

Al Ahli  Al Ahli Logo

Esperance Tunis Logo Esperance Tunis 

1 - 2

Roma AS  Roma AS Logo

NA Hussein Dey Logo NA Hussein Dey 

0 - 1

Austria Wien  Austria Wien Logo

Vitesse Arnhem Logo Vitesse Arnhem 

3 - 0

Arsenal Kyiv  Arsenal Kyiv Logo

Gornik Zabrze Logo Gornik Zabrze 

1 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  FH Hafnarfjardar Logo

SC Heerenveen Logo SC Heerenveen 

1 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  Shinnik Yaroslavl Logo

Halmstad BK Logo Halmstad BK 

3 - 2

Canon Yaounde  Canon Yaounde Logo

Auxerre Logo Auxerre 

0 - 1

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  Atletico Osasuna C.F. Logo

FBK Kaunas Logo FBK Kaunas 

1 - 2

Lokomotiv Moskva  Lokomotiv Moskva Logo

SV Salzburg Logo SV Salzburg 

1 - 3

WKP Lech Poznań  WKP Lech Poznań Logo

FK Leotar Logo FK Leotar 

3 - 0

Spartak Moskva FC  Spartak Moskva FC Logo

Bolton Wanderers Logo Bolton Wanderers 

4 - 1

Aberdeen FC  Aberdeen FC Logo

FK Obilic Logo FK Obilic 

4 - 4

Atletico Madrid  Atletico Madrid Logo

Accra Hearts of Oak SC Logo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

2 - 1

Viborg FF  Viborg FF Logo

South Melbourne Logo South Melbourne 

3 - 0

FK Buducnost  FK Buducnost Logo

CS Sfaxien Logo CS Sfaxien 

3 - 0

FC Dinaburg  FC Dinaburg Logo

Istanbulspor Logo Istanbulspor 

0 - 3

Dunaferr SE  Dunaferr SE Logo

Al Shabab Club Logo Al Shabab Club 

0 - 2

FC Vaduz  FC Vaduz Logo

Sporting CP Logo Sporting CP 

1 - 0

FC Ararat Yerevan  FC Ararat Yerevan Logo

BSC Young Boys Logo BSC Young Boys 

0 - 2

PSV Eindhoven  PSV Eindhoven Logo

Sable Batié Logo Sable Batié 

5 - 1

Shooting Stars  Shooting Stars Logo

America Logo America 

3 - 3

FK Rabotnički  FK Rabotnički Logo

Racing Santander Logo Racing Santander 

0 - 1

Defensor SC  Defensor SC Logo

King Faisal Club Logo King Faisal Club 

2 - 1

Nantes Atlantique FC  Nantes Atlantique FC Logo

Aigle Royal Logo Aigle Royal 

1 - 4

Dakar Université Club  Dakar Université Club Logo

Sao Paulo Logo Sao Paulo 

0 - 2

ND Gorica  ND Gorica Logo

Rio Ave Logo Rio Ave 

2 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  San Jose Earthquakes Logo

Al Ahli SC Jeddah Logo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

0 - 3

MC Alger  MC Alger Logo

Linfield FC Logo Linfield FC 

4 - 0

Columbus Crew  Columbus Crew Logo

Barcelona de Guayaquil Logo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

4 - 2

River Plate  River Plate Logo

FC Midtjylland Logo FC Midtjylland 

1 - 2

The Strongest  The Strongest Logo

Apoel Nicosia Logo Apoel Nicosia 

0 - 1

SK Lyn  SK Lyn Logo

Olympique Lyonnais Logo Olympique Lyonnais 

2 - 1

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  Hapoel Beer-Sheva Logo

Udinese Calcio Logo Udinese Calcio 

0 - 1

CS Marítimo  CS Marítimo Logo

CS Luqueño Logo CS Luqueño 

3 - 4

FC BATE Borisov  FC BATE Borisov Logo

Obolon Kyev Logo Obolon Kyev 

1 - 0

SK Rapid Wien  SK Rapid Wien Logo

Mitsubishi Urawa FC Logo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

3 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  Xamax Neuchâtel FC Logo

FC Skonto Riga Logo FC Skonto Riga 

4 - 0

AC Chievo Verona  AC Chievo Verona Logo

SK Rotor Volgograd Logo SK Rotor Volgograd 

1 - 2

Seongnam Chunma  Seongnam Chunma Logo

Libertad Logo Libertad 

1 - 3

Boca Juniors  Boca Juniors Logo

Lecce Logo Lecce 

1 - 2

Beitar Jerusalem  Beitar Jerusalem Logo

FC Twente Logo FC Twente 

3 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  Torpedo Moscow Logo

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 Logo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

2 - 0

Al Muludia  Al Muludia Logo

Shelbourne FC Logo Shelbourne FC 

1 - 0

NK Željeznicar  NK Željeznicar Logo

Internazionale Milano FC Logo Internazionale Milano FC 

1 - 1

Anderlecht RSC  Anderlecht RSC Logo

Rubin Kazan Logo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 3

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  FK Zalgiris Vilnius Logo

FK Vardar Logo FK Vardar 

3 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  Suwon Bluewings Logo

Molde FK Logo Molde FK 

4 - 0

Panionios  Panionios Logo

Monaco AS Logo Monaco AS 

2 - 3

Fiorentina AC  Fiorentina AC Logo

Jubilo Iwata Logo Jubilo Iwata 

2 - 1

Viking FK  Viking FK Logo

USM Alger Logo USM Alger 

3 - 0

Cherno More  Cherno More Logo

Teuta Durrës Logo Teuta Durrës 

1 - 0

Universitatea Craiova  Universitatea Craiova Logo

Deportivo Alavés Logo Deportivo Alavés 

1 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  Kansas City Wizards Logo

AC Allianssi Logo AC Allianssi 

1 - 0

Hammarby I.F  Hammarby I.F Logo

Los Angeles Galaxy Logo Los Angeles Galaxy 

1 - 2

KS Dinamo Tirana  KS Dinamo Tirana Logo

Westerlo Logo Westerlo 

1 - 0

Portadown FC  Portadown FC Logo

Real Zaragoza C.F. Logo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

2 - 1

PFC Spartak Varna  PFC Spartak Varna Logo

Colo Colo Logo Colo Colo 

0 - 3

PAOK Saloniki  PAOK Saloniki Logo

Alajuelense Logo Alajuelense 

1 - 4

Flamengo  Flamengo Logo

Aberystwyth Town FC Logo Aberystwyth Town FC 

0 - 6

Racing  Racing Logo

FC Banants Logo FC Banants 

1 - 2

FK Viktoria Zizkov  FK Viktoria Zizkov Logo

Motherwell Logo Motherwell 

3 - 1

Dundee United FC  Dundee United FC Logo

Union Douala Logo Union Douala 

1 - 1

FC Zimbru Chisinau  FC Zimbru Chisinau Logo

Al Ittihad Logo Al Ittihad 

2 - 0

RC Lens  RC Lens Logo

Manchester City Logo Manchester City 

3 - 2

Al Ain  Al Ain Logo

Stella Club d´Adjamé Logo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

0 - 1

Vålerenga  Vålerenga Logo

Barry Town Logo Barry Town 

1 - 2

HJK  HJK Logo

Jomo Cosmos Logo Jomo Cosmos 

1 - 0

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan Logo

Sydney Olympic Sharks Logo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

0 - 2

Palmeiras  Palmeiras Logo

Egaleo Logo Egaleo 

1 - 1

CDC Atlético Nacional  CDC Atlético Nacional Logo

Celta de Vigo RC Logo Celta de Vigo RC 

2 - 1

Chiapas  Chiapas Logo

Montreal Impact Logo Montreal Impact 

2 - 1

NK Varteks Varaždin  NK Varteks Varaždin Logo

Santiago Wanderers Logo Santiago Wanderers 

0 - 3

Cerro Porteño  Cerro Porteño Logo

Samsunspor Logo Samsunspor 

1 - 4

AC Sparta Praha  AC Sparta Praha Logo

Sartid Smederevo Logo Sartid Smederevo 

3 - 2

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer 04 Leverkusen Logo

Bulawayo Highlanders Logo Bulawayo Highlanders 

2 - 0

AS Douanes  AS Douanes Logo

Asante Kotoko Logo Asante Kotoko 

1 - 0

Lazio SS  Lazio SS Logo

HNK Hajduk Split Logo HNK Hajduk Split 

2 - 0

Odense BK  Odense BK Logo

Kaizer Chiefs Logo Kaizer Chiefs 

0 - 4

SP Domagnano  SP Domagnano Logo

Excelsior Mouscron Logo Excelsior Mouscron 

0 - 1

Sioni Bolnisi  Sioni Bolnisi Logo

Etoile du Sahel Logo Etoile du Sahel 

0 - 1

ASK Inter Bratislava  ASK Inter Bratislava Logo

FK Rad Beograd Logo FK Rad Beograd 

1 - 0

Thunder Bay Chill  Thunder Bay Chill Logo