Results for Cup Round 1 Season 80


_

1st Cup Round 2022-06-16

Lokeren Logo Lokeren 

2 - 1

Ferencvárosi TC  Ferencvárosi TC Logo

Gręmio FBPA Logo Gręmio FBPA 

1 - 0

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  Atletico Osasuna C.F. Logo

Dnepr Transmash Logo Dnepr Transmash 

1 - 2

CF Os Belenenses  CF Os Belenenses Logo

Křbenhavn FC Logo Křbenhavn FC 

4 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  Al Ahli SC Jeddah Logo

NK Široki Brijeg Logo NK Široki Brijeg 

1 - 2

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  FK Sloga Jugomagnat Logo

Universitario de Deportes Logo Universitario de Deportes 

0 - 0

Danubio FC  Danubio FC Logo

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols Logo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

4 - 1

Banska Bystrica  Banska Bystrica Logo

Nacional Logo Nacional 

0 - 3

Deportivo Quito  Deportivo Quito Logo

Santos Logo Santos 

4 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  Sturm Graz SK Logo

Teuta Durrës Logo Teuta Durrës 

1 - 2

Motherwell  Motherwell Logo

Bayern Münich FC Logo Bayern Münich FC 

2 - 0

Ancona Calcio  Ancona Calcio Logo

Shinnik Yaroslavl Logo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

0 - 4

Zhenis Astana  Zhenis Astana Logo

Dinamo Kiev Logo Dinamo Kiev 

3 - 0

Illichivets Mariupol  Illichivets Mariupol Logo

Arsenal FC Logo Arsenal FC 

1 - 1

ASK Inter Bratislava  ASK Inter Bratislava Logo

Julius Berger Logo Julius Berger 

0 - 5

Drogheda United  Drogheda United Logo

Grasshopper CZ Logo Grasshopper CZ 

0 - 6

Cruzeiro  Cruzeiro Logo

Blackburn Rovers Logo Blackburn Rovers 

4 - 1

Perth Glory  Perth Glory Logo

HB Torshavn Logo HB Torshavn 

3 - 0

Gaziantepspor  Gaziantepspor Logo

Panathinaikos FC Logo Panathinaikos FC 

3 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  Levadia Tallinn Logo

USM Alger Logo USM Alger 

2 - 0

FC Vaduz  FC Vaduz Logo

Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

2 - 6

Manchester City  Manchester City Logo

Slavia Sofia Logo Slavia Sofia 

2 - 3

Libertad  Libertad Logo

Ottawa Fury Logo Ottawa Fury 

5 - 0

Corinthians  Corinthians Logo

FK Teplice Logo FK Teplice 

1 - 2

Cardiff City AFC  Cardiff City AFC Logo

MSK Zilina Logo MSK Zilina 

3 - 0

America  America Logo

Akraness Logo Akraness 

3 - 0

Panionios  Panionios Logo

SK Rotor Volgograd Logo SK Rotor Volgograd 

1 - 3

Deportivo Alavés  Deportivo Alavés Logo

CD Unión Espańola Logo CD Unión Espańola 

2 - 0

DC United  DC United Logo

Shaktar Donetsk Logo Shaktar Donetsk 

3 - 1

Sartid Smederevo  Sartid Smederevo Logo

FK Obilic Logo FK Obilic 

2 - 3

PSV Eindhoven  PSV Eindhoven Logo

Sioni Bolnisi Logo Sioni Bolnisi 

0 - 3

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer 04 Leverkusen Logo

Athletic Club Bilbao Logo Athletic Club Bilbao 

1 - 1

Pachuca  Pachuca Logo

MyPa Logo MyPa 

0 - 3

Fenerbahçe  Fenerbahçe Logo

Asante Kotoko Logo Asante Kotoko 

1 - 2

Paris Saint-Germain  Paris Saint-Germain Logo

Wisla Krakow Logo Wisla Krakow 

2 - 1

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes Logo

Trabzonspor Logo Trabzonspor 

1 - 0

Levski Sofia  Levski Sofia Logo

SK Tirana Logo SK Tirana 

3 - 0

Penarol  Penarol Logo

Moroka Swallows FC Logo Moroka Swallows FC 

3 - 1

Amica Wronki  Amica Wronki Logo

Cotonsport Garoua Logo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 1

Barry Town  Barry Town Logo

Jomo Cosmos Logo Jomo Cosmos 

3 - 2

FC Zürich  FC Zürich Logo

SK Rapid Wien Logo SK Rapid Wien 

3 - 0

UFC Rapid Bucharest  UFC Rapid Bucharest Logo

Bendel Insurance Logo Bendel Insurance 

1 - 3

FC Ararat Yerevan  FC Ararat Yerevan Logo

NK Željeznicar Logo NK Željeznicar 

0 - 3

Deportivo Independiente  Deportivo Independiente Logo

Bulawayo Highlanders Logo Bulawayo Highlanders 

0 - 3

Udinese Calcio  Udinese Calcio Logo

AC Chievo Verona Logo AC Chievo Verona 

6 - 0

Once Caldas  Once Caldas Logo

Mura Logo Mura 

1 - 3

Alianza Lima  Alianza Lima Logo

Viborg FF Logo Viborg FF 

4 - 0

Naftex  Naftex Logo

Riga Logo Riga 

0 - 1

FC Sheriff  FC Sheriff Logo

Odense BK Logo Odense BK 

0 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs Logo

MTK Logo MTK 

2 - 3

Budapest Honvéd FC  Budapest Honvéd FC Logo

Obolon Kyev Logo Obolon Kyev 

1 - 2

Racing  Racing Logo

Dundee United FC Logo Dundee United FC 

2 - 1

SL Benfica  SL Benfica Logo

FC Utrecht Logo FC Utrecht 

1 - 1

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan Logo

River Plate Logo River Plate 

3 - 3

Partizan  Partizan Logo

Rayo Vallecano Logo Rayo Vallecano 

3 - 4

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  Olympiakos Piraeus CFP Logo

Los Angeles Galaxy Logo Los Angeles Galaxy 

1 - 0

Kaizer Chiefs  Kaizer Chiefs Logo

Portadown FC Logo Portadown FC 

2 - 2

NA Hussein Dey  NA Hussein Dey Logo

FC National Bucuresti Logo FC National Bucuresti 

3 - 0

Shooting Stars  Shooting Stars Logo

Aston Villa Logo Aston Villa 

3 - 0

Thun  Thun Logo

FC Zimbru Chisinau Logo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

3 - 0

CS Emelec  CS Emelec Logo

San Lorenzo Logo San Lorenzo 

0 - 1

Kashima Antlers  Kashima Antlers Logo

Al Ain Logo Al Ain 

3 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  Krylya Sovetov Logo

UC Sampdoria Logo UC Sampdoria 

0 - 1

Swansea City  Swansea City Logo

FK Rabotnički Logo FK Rabotnički 

3 - 0

Excelsior Mouscron  Excelsior Mouscron Logo

Caracas Logo Caracas 

0 - 2

KS Dinamo Tirana  KS Dinamo Tirana Logo

CD Universidad Católica Logo CD Universidad Católica 

3 - 0

Al Ittihad  Al Ittihad Logo

Chivas Logo Chivas 

8 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  Chonbuk Motors Logo

Atletico Madrid Logo Atletico Madrid 

0 - 2

Pumas UNAM  Pumas UNAM Logo

Celta de Vigo RC Logo Celta de Vigo RC 

0 - 1

Ham-Kam  Ham-Kam Logo

Debrecen FC Logo Debrecen FC 

1 - 0

FK Vojvodina  FK Vojvodina Logo

FC Spartak Trnava Logo FC Spartak Trnava 

3 - 0

Enyimba FC  Enyimba FC Logo

FK Ventspils Logo FK Ventspils 

2 - 1

Rio Ave  Rio Ave Logo

Aberystwyth Town FC Logo Aberystwyth Town FC 

2 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  FC Dinamo Moskow Logo

Chicago Fire Logo Chicago Fire 

3 - 0

Brann  Brann Logo

Raja Casablanca Logo Raja Casablanca 

2 - 1

Orlando Pirates  Orlando Pirates Logo

Manchester United Logo Manchester United 

2 - 1

FC Metalurh Donesk  FC Metalurh Donesk Logo

FK Leotar Logo FK Leotar 

3 - 1

FK Rad Beograd  FK Rad Beograd Logo

S.C Ashdod Logo S.C Ashdod 

2 - 0

Hibernian  Hibernian Logo

FK Sloboda Logo FK Sloboda 

0 - 4

BSC Young Boys  BSC Young Boys Logo

Alajuelense Logo Alajuelense 

2 - 1

FK Viktoria Zizkov  FK Viktoria Zizkov Logo

Melbourne Knights Logo Melbourne Knights 

1 - 1

Real Betis  Real Betis Logo

ATAC Troyes Logo ATAC Troyes 

0 - 1

Sao Paulo  Sao Paulo Logo

Barcelona FC Logo Barcelona FC 

2 - 1

Dakar Université Club  Dakar Université Club Logo

AC Allianssi Logo AC Allianssi 

1 - 3

HNK Hajduk Split  HNK Hajduk Split Logo

Gornik Zabrze Logo Gornik Zabrze 

2 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  Suwon Bluewings Logo

Orgryte IS Logo Orgryte IS 

3 - 0

AIK  AIK Logo

Atlantas Logo Atlantas 

0 - 3

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  FC Torpedo Kutaisi Logo

Jeanne d’Arc Logo Jeanne d’Arc 

2 - 0

FC WIT Georgia  FC WIT Georgia Logo

Beijing Guoan FC Logo Beijing Guoan FC 

0 - 2

Ajax Cape Town  Ajax Cape Town Logo

Bryne FK Logo Bryne FK 

0 - 1

SC Heerenveen  SC Heerenveen Logo

Roda JC Kerkrade Logo Roda JC Kerkrade 

4 - 0

FC Groningen  FC Groningen Logo

FBK Kaunas Logo FBK Kaunas 

5 - 0

Real Madrid CDF  Real Madrid CDF Logo

OSC Lille Logo OSC Lille 

1 - 0

Velez Sarsfield  Velez Sarsfield Logo

Cruz Azul Logo Cruz Azul 

3 - 2

FH Hafnarfjardar  FH Hafnarfjardar Logo

Stade d´Abidjan Logo Stade d´Abidjan 

0 - 3

B36  B36 Logo

Sint-Truiden Logo Sint-Truiden 

2 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  FK Dinamo Minsk Logo

Vitória Setúbal FC Logo Vitória Setúbal FC 

4 - 3

PFC Spartak Varna  PFC Spartak Varna Logo

SK Slovan Bratislava Logo SK Slovan Bratislava 

3 - 2

Middlesbrough FC  Middlesbrough FC Logo

NK Maribor Logo NK Maribor 

0 - 3

ND Gorica  ND Gorica Logo

KS Besa Logo KS Besa 

6 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  Mamelodi Sundowns FC Logo

Universitatea Craiova Logo Universitatea Craiova 

3 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  Xamax Neuchâtel FC Logo

Internazionale Milano FC Logo Internazionale Milano FC 

1 - 2

Vasco da Gama  Vasco da Gama Logo

South Melbourne Logo South Melbourne 

0 - 3

FK Buducnost  FK Buducnost Logo

FK Vardar Logo FK Vardar 

0 - 1

The Strongest  The Strongest Logo

Al Ahli Logo Al Ahli 

0 - 5

FK Artmedia Bratislava  FK Artmedia Bratislava Logo

Real Sociedad F.C. Logo Real Sociedad F.C. 

0 - 4

CS Marítimo  CS Marítimo Logo

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk Logo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

0 - 2

Esperance Tunis  Esperance Tunis Logo

Columbus Crew Logo Columbus Crew 

2 - 3

Cienciano  Cienciano Logo

FK Zalgiris Vilnius Logo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

1 - 3

Maccabi Haifa  Maccabi Haifa Logo

Videoton FCF Logo Videoton FCF 

1 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  Hapoel Beer-Sheva Logo

AS Douanes Logo AS Douanes 

2 - 2

Olympique de Marseille  Olympique de Marseille Logo

IFK Göteborg Logo IFK Göteborg 

0 - 3

Sydney Olympic Sharks  Sydney Olympic Sharks Logo

SONACOS Djourbel Logo SONACOS Djourbel 

4 - 3

Olympique Lyonnais  Olympique Lyonnais Logo

FC Tokyo Logo FC Tokyo 

0 - 4

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  Anorthosis Famagusta FC Logo

Bolivar Logo Bolivar 

1 - 0

Vĺlerenga  Vĺlerenga Logo

Real Zaragoza C.F. Logo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

2 - 0

Football Kingz  Football Kingz Logo

Royal Antwerp FC Logo Royal Antwerp FC 

5 - 0

Iraklis Thessaloniki  Iraklis Thessaloniki Logo

Brisbane Strikers Logo Brisbane Strikers 

1 - 1

Shandong Luneng FC  Shandong Luneng FC Logo

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber Logo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

2 - 4

Stabćk  Stabćk Logo

FC Shirak Logo FC Shirak 

1 - 2

Parma AC  Parma AC Logo

Yokohama Marinos Logo Yokohama Marinos 

0 - 3

FC Haka  FC Haka Logo

Wollongong Wolves Logo Wollongong Wolves 

0 - 0

Al Muludia  Al Muludia Logo

Spartak Moskva FC Logo Spartak Moskva FC 

2 - 0

Club Africain  Club Africain Logo

FC Dinamo Bucuresti Logo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

5 - 0

FC Slovan Liberec  FC Slovan Liberec Logo

Stella Club d´Adjamé Logo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

4 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava  FC Baník Ostrava Logo

Egaleo Logo Egaleo 

4 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  Sekondi Hasaacas FC Logo

Jubilo Iwata Logo Jubilo Iwata 

1 - 4

Viking FK  Viking FK Logo

Gamba Osaka Logo Gamba Osaka 

2 - 0

Rangers International FC  Rangers International FC Logo

Dalian Shide Logo Dalian Shide 

0 - 5

Etoile du Sahel  Etoile du Sahel Logo

Beitar Jerusalem Logo Beitar Jerusalem 

0 - 1

Arsenal Kyiv  Arsenal Kyiv Logo

Central United Logo Central United 

1 - 3

ASC Diaraf  ASC Diaraf Logo

FC Midtjylland Logo FC Midtjylland 

0 - 3

Ujpest  Ujpest Logo

SK Lyn Logo SK Lyn 

3 - 0

Longford Town FC  Longford Town FC Logo

FC Flora Logo FC Flora 

0 - 5

OFK Beograd  OFK Beograd Logo

Auxerre Logo Auxerre 

2 - 1

Sliema Wanderers FC  Sliema Wanderers FC Logo

Servette FC Genčve Logo Servette FC Genčve 

1 - 4

Wrexham AFC  Wrexham AFC Logo

Kalmar Logo Kalmar 

1 - 3

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  Ajax Amsterdam AFC Logo

El Nacional Logo El Nacional 

3 - 0

SK Slavia Praha  SK Slavia Praha Logo

Odra Wodzislaw Logo Odra Wodzislaw 

2 - 3

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC  Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC Logo

FK Zenit St. Petersburg Logo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

0 - 3

Fylkir  Fylkir Logo

FC Skonto Riga Logo FC Skonto Riga 

5 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  AC Sparta Praha Logo

Vitesse Arnhem Logo Vitesse Arnhem 

1 - 3

K.A.A. Gent  K.A.A. Gent Logo

KRC Genk Logo KRC Genk 

1 - 2

Fenix  Fenix Logo

CSKA Moscow Logo CSKA Moscow 

2 - 0

Monterrey  Monterrey Logo

Defensor SC Logo Defensor SC 

3 - 2

Rosenborg BK  Rosenborg BK Logo

Real CD Mallorca Logo Real CD Mallorca 

3 - 2

Porto FC  Porto FC Logo

CSKA Sofia Logo CSKA Sofia 

0 - 3

Fiorentina AC  Fiorentina AC Logo

NK Osijek Logo NK Osijek 

1 - 0

Maccabi Tel Aviv  Maccabi Tel Aviv Logo

Dinamo Zagreb Logo Dinamo Zagreb 

0 - 4

Valur  Valur Logo

Perugia Logo Perugia 

2 - 4

Apoel Nicosia  Apoel Nicosia Logo

Union Douala Logo Union Douala 

3 - 0

Atlante  Atlante Logo

Kabylie Logo Kabylie 

0 - 2

Tolima  Tolima Logo

Mitsubishi Urawa FC Logo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

0 - 1

RC Lens  RC Lens Logo

Skoda Xanthi FC Logo Skoda Xanthi FC 

3 - 0

CA Bizertin  CA Bizertin Logo

Bologna FC 1909 Logo Bologna FC 1909 

0 - 2

Nice  Nice Logo

FC Twente Logo FC Twente 

1 - 0

Partizan Tirana  Partizan Tirana Logo

Omonia Nicosia Logo Omonia Nicosia 

4 - 3

Djurgĺrdens IF  Djurgĺrdens IF Logo

Molde FK Logo Molde FK 

0 - 2

Monaco AS  Monaco AS Logo

Austria Wien Logo Austria Wien 

2 - 2

Shakhter Soligorsk  Shakhter Soligorsk Logo

Santiago Wanderers Logo Santiago Wanderers 

1 - 0

Alianza Atlético  Alianza Atlético Logo

Thunder Bay Chill Logo Thunder Bay Chill 

0 - 1

Standard de Ličge  Standard de Ličge Logo

FK Sarajevo Logo FK Sarajevo 

2 - 0

FC Torpedo Minsk  FC Torpedo Minsk Logo

Pobeda Prilep Logo Pobeda Prilep 

5 - 1

Willem II  Willem II Logo

FC Dinamo Batumi Logo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 1

FC Chornomorets  FC Chornomorets Logo

AEK Athene Logo AEK Athene 

2 - 3

FK Dinamo Baku  FK Dinamo Baku Logo

Seongnam Chunma Logo Seongnam Chunma 

0 - 3

Glasgow Rangers FC  Glasgow Rangers FC Logo

Malaga Logo Malaga 

0 - 1

Celtic FC  Celtic FC Logo

Rijeka Logo Rijeka 

1 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  AZ Alkmaar Logo

Vancouver Whitecaps Logo Vancouver Whitecaps 

0 - 2

Canon Yaounde  Canon Yaounde Logo

Sporting Cristal Logo Sporting Cristal 

1 - 0

Aigle Royal  Aigle Royal Logo

Africa Sports National Logo Africa Sports National 

4 - 0

Halmstad BK  Halmstad BK Logo

Boavista FC Logo Boavista FC 

1 - 2

AS Jeunesse Esch  AS Jeunesse Esch Logo

Al Nasr Riyadh Logo Al Nasr Riyadh 

0 - 1

FC Santa Coloma  FC Santa Coloma Logo

FC Dinamo Tbilisi Logo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

0 - 4

Barcelona de Guayaquil  Barcelona de Guayaquil Logo

FC Pyunik Logo FC Pyunik 

2 - 0

Montreal Impact  Montreal Impact Logo

Braga Logo Braga 

1 - 3

CS Sfaxien  CS Sfaxien Logo

PAOK Saloniki Logo PAOK Saloniki 

4 - 4

Lazio SS  Lazio SS Logo

Red Star Belgrad Logo Red Star Belgrad 

5 - 0

Everton  Everton Logo

Flamengo Logo Flamengo 

1 - 0

Besiktas JK  Besiktas JK Logo

FC Dundee Logo FC Dundee 

1 - 0

Bregenz  Bregenz Logo

Chiapas Logo Chiapas 

2 - 1

Bohemian FC  Bohemian FC Logo

Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

1 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  Ashanti Goldfields FC Logo

Cherno More Logo Cherno More 

3 - 0

CA Newell´s Old Boys  CA Newell´s Old Boys Logo

Cerro Porteńo Logo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 2

FC Lahti  FC Lahti Logo

AE Limassol FC Logo AE Limassol FC 

2 - 1

FC Politechnica AEK  FC Politechnica AEK Logo

Makedonija Skopje Logo Makedonija Skopje 

4 - 2

LDU  LDU Logo

Linfield FC Logo Linfield FC 

5 - 3

Bolton Wanderers  Bolton Wanderers Logo

AGF Logo AGF 

0 - 3

Tampere United FC  Tampere United FC Logo

Independiente Logo Independiente 

2 - 1

Vitoria Guimarăes  Vitoria Guimarăes Logo

Shelbourne FC Logo Shelbourne FC 

0 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  NK Varteks Varaždin Logo

Accra Hearts of Oak SC Logo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

1 - 3

SP Domagnano  SP Domagnano Logo

Galatasaray SK Logo Galatasaray SK 

2 - 5

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 Logo

Olimpia Logo Olimpia 

4 - 0

NK Zagreb  NK Zagreb Logo

Samsunspor Logo Samsunspor 

1 - 2

Rubin Kazan  Rubin Kazan Logo

Club Brugge KV Logo Club Brugge KV 

1 - 2

Kansas City Wizards  Kansas City Wizards Logo

FC St. Gallen Logo FC St. Gallen 

4 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  FK Marila Pribram Logo

Genclerbirligi SK Logo Genclerbirligi SK 

3 - 1

San Jose Earthquakes  San Jose Earthquakes Logo

FK Ekranas Logo FK Ekranas 

1 - 2

Helsingborgs IF  Helsingborgs IF Logo

Anderlecht RSC Logo Anderlecht RSC 

2 - 0

F91 Dudelange  F91 Dudelange Logo

CF Universidad de Chile Logo CF Universidad de Chile 

0 - 5

Busan I´Park  Busan I´Park Logo

Bnei Yehuda Logo Bnei Yehuda 

4 - 0

Daejeon Citizen  Daejeon Citizen Logo

NK Primorje Logo NK Primorje 

0 - 2

FC BATE Borisov  FC BATE Borisov Logo

NAC Breda Logo NAC Breda 

0 - 2

Sochaux  Sochaux Logo

Al Shabab Club Logo Al Shabab Club 

0 - 0

Yunnan Hongta  Yunnan Hongta Logo

Independiente Santa Fe Logo Independiente Santa Fe 

1 - 0

Hammarby I.F  Hammarby I.F Logo

Nantes Atlantique FC Logo Nantes Atlantique FC 

0 - 0

Steaua Bucharest  Steaua Bucharest Logo

Montevideo Wanderers FC Logo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

2 - 0

FC Dinaburg  FC Dinaburg Logo

Deportivo Cali Logo Deportivo Cali 

0 - 2

Litex  Litex Logo

FC Kotayk Logo FC Kotayk 

4 - 0

Tromsř  Tromsř Logo

MC Alger Logo MC Alger 

1 - 0

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  Hapoel Petach-Tikva Logo

Sporting CP Logo Sporting CP 

3 - 0

Tacuary  Tacuary Logo

Deportivo La Coruna RC Logo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

1 - 1

KR Reykjavik  KR Reykjavik Logo

Racing Santander Logo Racing Santander 

0 - 2

WKP Lech Poznań  WKP Lech Poznań Logo

Aberdeen FC Logo Aberdeen FC 

1 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  Apollon Limassol FC Logo

FK Koper Logo FK Koper 

0 - 3

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  Club Estudiantes de la Plata Logo

Lokomotiv Moskva Logo Lokomotiv Moskva 

1 - 4

Brřndby IF  Brřndby IF Logo

Torpedo Moscow Logo Torpedo Moscow 

2 - 0

Al Hilal  Al Hilal Logo

Basel FC Logo Basel FC 

0 - 3

Palmeiras  Palmeiras Logo

Sable Batié Logo Sable Batié 

1 - 3

Denizlispor  Denizlispor Logo

FC Banants Logo FC Banants 

2 - 0

Grazer AK  Grazer AK Logo

Guarani de Asuncion Logo Guarani de Asuncion 

1 - 2

West Ham United  West Ham United Logo

Valencia CDF Logo Valencia CDF 

3 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  Botev Plovdiv Logo

Lokomotiv Plovdiv Logo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

0 - 4

Hearts  Hearts Logo

CD Villarreal Logo CD Villarreal 

0 - 2

Leeds United FC  Leeds United FC Logo