Don't have an account? Sign up for FREE
Lost Your Password?
Enter your email address, and we'll send you an email with a single-use link to login to the game.
League
Cup
Club Friendlies
World Cup
National Friendlies
1st Cup Round
2nd Cup Round
3rd Cup Round
4th Cup Round
5th Cup Round
6th Cup Round
Cup Quarter Finals
Cup Semi Finals
Cup Final
1st Cup Round 2024-06-13
FC Chornomorets
1 - 4
Middlesbrough FC
Monterrey
0 - 4
Rayo Vallecano
Orgryte IS
1 - 3
Panathinaikos FC
F91 Dudelange
6 - 0
Valur
AGF
0 - 3
AC Sparta Praha
Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber
Partizan
Real CD Mallorca
0 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
Wollongong Wolves
1 - 1
IFK Göteborg
Suwon Bluewings
Grasshopper CZ
Rio Ave
2 - 1
Shelbourne FC
Atletico Osasuna C.F.
0 - 2
Trabzonspor
Sartid Smederevo
2 - 3
FC St. Gallen
Ujpest
4 - 3
Shakhter Soligorsk
SV Salzburg
Paris Saint-Germain
Portadown FC
Pobeda Prilep
Aigle Royal
3 - 1
Olympique Lyonnais
Pumas UNAM
3 - 0
Atlantas
Orlando Pirates
0 - 5
Defensor SC
Egaleo
2 - 0
Corinthians
Hapoel Beer-Sheva
0 - 0
FK Koper
Busan I´Park
Toronto Lynx
Atletico Madrid
NK Zagreb
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Montevideo Wanderers FC
Glasgow Rangers FC
Football Kingz
Samsunspor
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC
Al Ittihad
FK Rabotnički
Sturm Graz SK
Swansea City
Bnei Yehuda
Bologna FC 1909
Seongnam Chunma
Perugia
LDU
1 - 0
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
Shooting Stars
Olympique de Marseille
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Fiorentina AC
Jeanne d’Arc
WKP Lech Poznań
Viborg FF
3 - 3
AC Chievo Verona
Tottenham Hotspur
NK Varteks Varaždin
Caracas
1 - 2
HJK
Partizan Tirana
FC Zürich
Servette FC Genčve
Deportivo Quito
CD Universidad Católica
Banska Bystrica
Deportivo Alavés
FC Dinaburg
FC Dundee
FK Obilic
Olimpia
Julius Berger
Malmö FF
4 - 0
S.C Ashdod
Arsenal FC
Kalmar
AEK Athene
FC Haka
KS Dinamo Tirana
Internazionale Milano FC
Malaga
FC Kotayk
NK Željeznicar
MyPa
Tolima
Hibernian
Boavista FC
Gornik Zabrze
Rangers International FC
4 - 4
AS Jeunesse Esch
Union Douala
Motherwell
HB Torshavn
Vitoria Guimarăes
FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs
River Plate
Yokohama Marinos
Tampere United FC
Fenerbahçe
Deportivo Independiente
Kabylie
PFC Spartak Varna
SK Tirana
SK Rapid Wien
Ancona Calcio
Newcastle United FC
Spartak Moskva FC
Al Ahli SC Jeddah
Cherno More
Enyimba FC
Ham-Kam
1 - 5
Africa Sports National
Xamax Neuchâtel FC
Club Africain
Chicago Fire
Alajuelense
Valencia CDF
ASK Inter Bratislava
NK Osijek
Al Nasr Riyadh
Westerlo
Blackburn Rovers
Djurgĺrdens IF
FC Dinamo Batumi
FC Twente
El Nacional
Naftex
Universitario de Deportes
Thunder Bay Chill
FC Shirak
Dakar Université Club
Al Ahli
SK Lyn
NA Hussein Dey
Bryne FK
Ashanti Goldfields FC
Lokomotiv Moskva
FC BATE Borisov
Stade d´Abidjan
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Alianza Atlético
Auxerre
Amica Wronki
UFC Rapid Bucharest
CA Bizertin
Montreal Impact
Zhenis Astana
Al Shabab Club
Riga
Willem II
Molde FK
Sochaux
FC National Bucuresti
Bohemian FC
Jubilo Iwata
5 - 0
FC Flora
Excelsior Mouscron
OSC Lille
FC Tokyo
Rubin Kazan
Celta de Vigo RC
FC WIT Georgia
Grazer AK
South Melbourne
NK Maribor
FH Hafnarfjardar
NK Široki Brijeg
FK Sarajevo
Alianza Lima
AE Limassol FC
Denizlispor
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Arsenal Kyiv
Athletic Club Bilbao
FK Dinamo Minsk
Křbenhavn FC
Racing Santander
MTK
Bulawayo Highlanders
Boca Juniors
Nice
Libertad
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Real Betis
FC Spartak Trnava
HNK Hajduk Split
Manchester City
NK Primorje
FK Rad Beograd
SONACOS Djourbel
Red Star Belgrad
Sint-Truiden
FC Sheriff
FK Ventspils
Cerro Porteńo
Genclerbirligi SK
Santiago Wanderers
FC Banants
Asante Kotoko
Brann
Barry Town
Club Brugge KV
Gaziantepspor
4 - 1
Palmeiras
Vitória Setúbal FC
3 - 2
Club Estudiantes de la Plata
Bregenz
MC Alger
Bayern Münich FC
Panionios
OFI Crete FC
Helsingborgs IF
Chelsea FC
Mitsubishi Urawa FC
Sao Paulo
Kashima Antlers
Chiapas
Austria Wien
Braga
FC Torpedo Minsk
Gręmio FBPA
CS Luqueńo
Illichivets Mariupol
CA Newell´s Old Boys
Cotonsport Garoua
FBK Kaunas
Istanbulspor
Canon Yaounde
Guarani de Asuncion
Moroka Swallows FC
CS Marítimo
FC Zimbru Chisinau
Wisla Krakow
Levadia Tallinn
Ottawa Fury
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Aberdeen FC
FK Ekranas
Wrexham AFC
Al Ain
Melbourne Knights
Metrostars
Omonia Nicosia
B36
Stella Club d´Adjamé
Bendel Insurance
Gamba Osaka
Monaco AS
San Lorenzo
Etoile du Sahel
San Jose Earthquakes
Standard de Ličge
Krylya Sovetov
Dnepr Transmash
Vitesse Arnhem
Liverpool FC
Dundee United FC
FK Vojvodina
Accra Hearts of Oak SC
Aston Villa
Sydney Olympic Sharks
AIK
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
Lazio SS
OFK Beograd
Sporting CP
Longford Town FC
Brisbane Strikers
Raja Casablanca
Kansas City Wizards
FK Sloboda
Sioni Bolnisi
USM Alger
Colo Colo
Real Madrid CDF
Vasco da Gama
Tromsř
5 - 1
Brřndby IF
AZ Alkmaar
Independiente Santa Fe
Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk
Racing
KR Reykjavik
Everton
Penarol
CF Universidad de Chile
FC Utrecht
CS Sfaxien
FC Lahti
FK Sūduva
Maccabi Haifa
Birkirkara FC
King Faisal Club
The Strongest
Budapest Honvéd FC
Santos
ASEC Abidjan
Shenzhen Pingan
Juventus FC
ND Gorica
NAC Breda
Sliema Wanderers FC
K.A.A. Gent
BSC Young Boys
Milan AC
Sekondi Hasaacas FC
FC Midtjylland
West Ham United
Mura
Aberystwyth Town FC
Velez Sarsfield
Universitatea Craiova
Independiente
Litex
Bordeaux FCDG
Slavia Sofia
America
Hearts
Kaizer Chiefs
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Apoel Nicosia
Obolon Kyev
Viking FK
Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan
Nacional
CSKA Sofia
Torpedo Moscow
1. FC Slovácko
Odra Wodzislaw
Roma AS
Shandong Luneng FC
Central United
SP Domagnano
Esperance Tunis
UC Sampdoria
Lokeren
Chonbuk Motors
SK Rotor Volgograd
KS Besa
CD Unión Espańola
Perth Glory
Makedonija Skopje
Skoda Xanthi FC
Jomo Cosmos
KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols
4 - 2
Parma AC
AC Allianssi
Cienciano
KRC Genk
FC Baník Ostrava
FK Dinamo Baku
SL Benfica
Ajax Amsterdam AFC
Beijing Guoan FC
RC Lens
Pachuca
ATAC Troyes
Once Caldas
Shaktar Donetsk
Rijeka
FC Metalurh Donesk
FK Buducnost
FK Marila Pribram
Levski Sofia
Barcelona de Guayaquil
FC Politechnica AEK
CS Emelec
Feyenoord Rotterdam
SK Slovan Bratislava
5 - 4
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Thun
FC Vaduz
Flamengo
CD Villarreal
CSKA Moscow
FC Dinamo Moskow
Hammarby I.F
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Rosenborg BK
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
Real Sociedad F.C.
FK Vardar
Videoton FCF
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
Fenix
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Olimpija
Linfield FC
Al Muludia
Drogheda United
Los Angeles Galaxy
Vĺlerenga
Roda JC Kerkrade
AS Douanes
Steaua Bucharest
Anderlecht RSC
ASC Diaraf
Tacuary
Cruz Azul
Udinese Calcio
Debrecen FC
Atlante
Ajax Cape Town
Al Hilal
Real Zaragoza C.F.
Halmstad BK
Sable Batié
FK Teplice
Bolivar
Teuta Durrës
FC Ararat Yerevan
Dunaferr SE
Nantes Atlantique FC
Akraness
Yunnan Hongta
Cardiff City AFC
Besiktas JK
Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes
Apollon Limassol FC
Basel FC
FK Leotar
Deportivo La Coruna RC
Deportivo Cali
Odense BK
Lecce
Botev Plovdiv
Dinamo Kiev
Dalian Shide
Danubio FC
CDC Atlético Nacional
DC United
FC Groningen
SC Heerenveen
CF Os Belenenses
Celtic FC
FC Pyunik