Football Glory Cup Season 65


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 


_

3rd Cup Round 2018-10-04

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 3

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

0 - 3

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

3 - 1

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

2 - 3

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

3 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

0 - 4

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

2 - 0

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

3 - 2

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

3 - 1

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

0 - 3

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

0 - 1

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

0 - 1

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

2 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

2 - 0

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

3 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

0 - 3

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

0 - 1

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

0 - 2

Bayern Münich FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

1 - 3

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

3 - 1

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

3 - 0

Athletic Club Bilbao  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

2 - 0

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

0 - 4

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

0 - 3

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

0 - 3

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Brřndby IF 

2 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

3 - 4

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

3 - 0

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

3 - 1

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

3 - 0

Anderlecht RSC  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

2 - 0

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

1 - 3

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

1 - 0

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

2 - 1

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

0 - 4

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

5 - 0

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

2 - 0

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

1 - 2

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

3 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

2 - 1

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

0 - 3

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

2 - 4

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

2 - 4

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

0 - 2

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

2 - 0

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

2 - 1

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

1 - 3

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

0 - 1

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

2 - 1

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

4 - 0

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

0 - 2

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Spartak Trnava 

2 - 0

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

3 - 0

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

3 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

1 - 0

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

0 - 1

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

1 - 5

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

1 - 6

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

1 - 3

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

3 - 0

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

4 - 2

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

0 - 4

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

3 - 0

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

2 - 3

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

_