Football Glory Cup Season 68


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 


_

1st Cup Round 2019-06-20

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

4 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

2 - 3

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

0 - 1

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

3 - 3

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

2 - 0

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

0 - 3

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

0 - 3

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

3 - 2

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

4 - 1

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

1 - 3

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

3 - 0

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

3 - 0

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

0 - 0

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

2 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

1 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

2 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

3 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

1 - 1

Steaua Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

0 - 3

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

0 - 2

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Grêmio FBPA 

2 - 1

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

1 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

3 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

1 - 3

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

0 - 1

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

2 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

4 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

2 - 5

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

0 - 3

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Spartak Trnava 

5 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

0 - 1

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

1 - 2

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

2 - 0

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

1 - 2

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

0 - 3

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

2 - 1

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

2 - 3

Tromsø  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

1 - 2

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

4 - 0

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

3 - 0

København FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

0 - 1

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

0 - 1

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

1 - 0

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

4 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

3 - 2

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

0 - 2

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

0 - 2

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

1 - 0

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 3

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

1 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

1 - 0

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

1 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

0 - 2

Anderlecht RSC  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

0 - 1

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

0 - 1

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

3 - 0

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

3 - 0

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

3 - 0

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 2

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

1 - 1

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

1 - 1

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

1 - 0

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

2 - 3

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

3 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

1 - 1

Djurgårdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

2 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

3 - 1

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester City 

0 - 0

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

2 - 1

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

2 - 3

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

1 - 0

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

4 - 0

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

0 - 1

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

1 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

0 - 3

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

1 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 2

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

0 - 2

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

1 - 2

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

2 - 2

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

2 - 1

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

1 - 0

Standard de Liège  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal Kyiv 

3 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

1 - 2

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

2 - 2

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

4 - 0

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

3 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

0 - 3

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

1 - 2

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

3 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

1 - 0

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

1 - 1

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

2 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

1 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

2 - 0

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 1

Vitoria Guimarães  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

0 - 0

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

0 - 3

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

1 - 0

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

0 - 3

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

0 - 1

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

0 - 1

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

1 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

1 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

0 - 4

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

3 - 3

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

3 - 1

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

0 - 2

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

1 - 1

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

1 - 3

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

0 - 2

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

2 - 1

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

1 - 2

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

3 - 1

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

0 - 4

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 1

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

4 - 0

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

3 - 0

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

0 - 3

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 3

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 2

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

0 - 3

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

2 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

1 - 0

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

3 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

0 - 1

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 2

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

0 - 3

Olympique de Marseille  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

0 - 1

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

1 - 1

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

3 - 0

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

0 - 2

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

1 - 2

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

4 - 0

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

0 - 3

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

4 - 0

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

2 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

2 - 0

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

1 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

4 - 3

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

6 - 0

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Athletic Club Bilbao 

3 - 0

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

0 - 4

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabæk 

0 - 1

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

1 - 2

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

3 - 3

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

0 - 1

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

3 - 4

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

1 - 0

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

4 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

3 - 1

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

0 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

0 - 1

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

0 - 1

Bayern Münich FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

2 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

0 - 1

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

2 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

0 - 1

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

2 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

0 - 5

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

2 - 0

Cerro Porteño  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

2 - 1

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

2 - 1

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

2 - 1

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 4

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Española 

1 - 0

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

1 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

1 - 2

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

2 - 4

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

3 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

3 - 2

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

3 - 0

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

5 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

5 - 0

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

2 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueño 

0 - 3

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

3 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

0 - 2

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

0 - 1

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

0 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

0 - 2

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

0 - 1

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

3 - 0

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

4 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 1

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

3 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

1 - 0

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Vålerenga 

0 - 2

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

0 - 1

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

0 - 2

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

3 - 1

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

0 - 2

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

4 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

0 - 0

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

1 - 2

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

0 - 2

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

0 - 4

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

0 - 4

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

0 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

0 - 1

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

0 - 3

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 2

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

0 - 1

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

2 - 0

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

2 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

4 - 0

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

0 - 4

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

5 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

1 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

2 - 0

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

3 - 2

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

0 - 2

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

4 - 0

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Moscow 

1 - 3

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

0 - 2

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 2

Brøndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

3 - 0

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

0 - 2

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

3 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

0 - 1

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

4 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

1 - 0

CS Emelec  teamlogo

_