Football Glory Cup Season 68


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 


_

1st Cup Round 2019-06-20

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

V

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

V

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

V

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

V

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

V

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

V

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

V

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

V

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

V

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

V

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

V

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

V

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

V

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

V

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

V

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

V

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

V

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

V

Steaua Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

V

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

V

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Grêmio FBPA 

V

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

V

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

V

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

V

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

V

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

V

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

V

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

V

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

V

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Spartak Trnava 

V

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

V

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

V

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

V

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

V

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

V

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

V

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

V

Tromsø  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

V

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

V

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

V

København FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

V

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

V

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

V

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

V

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

V

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

V

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

V

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

V

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

V

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

V

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

V

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

V

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

V

Anderlecht RSC  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

V

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

V

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

V

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

V

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

V

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

V

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

V

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

V

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

V

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

V

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

V

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

V

Djurgårdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

V

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

V

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester City 

V

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

V

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

V

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

V

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

V

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

V

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

V

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

V

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

V

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

V

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

V

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

V

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

V

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

V

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

V

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

V

Standard de Liège  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal Kyiv 

V

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

V

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

V

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

V

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

V

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

V

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

V

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

V

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

V

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

V

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

V

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

V

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

V

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

V

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

V

Vitoria Guimarães  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

V

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

V

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

V

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

V

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

V

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

V

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

V

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

V

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

V

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

V

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

V

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

V

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

V

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

V

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

V

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

V

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

V

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

V

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

V

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

V

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

V

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

V

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

V

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

V

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

V

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

V

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

V

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

V

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

V

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

V

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

V

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

V

Olympique de Marseille  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

V

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

V

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

V

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

V

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

V

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

V

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

V

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

V

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

V

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

V

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

V

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

V

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

V

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Athletic Club Bilbao 

V

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

V

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabæk 

V

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

V

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

V

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

V

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

V

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

V

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

V

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

V

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

V

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

V

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

V

Bayern Münich FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

V

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

V

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

V

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

V

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

V

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

V

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

V

Cerro Porteño  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

V

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

V

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

V

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

V

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Española 

V

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

V

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

V

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

V

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

V

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

V

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

V

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

V

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

V

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

V

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueño 

V

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

V

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

V

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

V

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

V

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

V

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

V

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

V

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

V

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

V

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

V

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

V

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Vålerenga 

V

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

V

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

V

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

V

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

V

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

V

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

V

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

V

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

V

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

V

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

V

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

V

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

V

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

V

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

V

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

V

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

V

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

V

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

V

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

V

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

V

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

V

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

V

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

V

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

V

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

V

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Moscow 

V

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

V

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

V

Brøndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

V

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

V

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

V

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

V

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

V

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

V

CS Emelec  teamlogo

_