Football Glory Cup Season 68


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 


_

2nd Cup Round 2019-06-27

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

2 - 3

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

1 - 0

Arsenal Kyiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

3 - 1

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

0 - 2

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

0 - 3

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

1 - 4

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

0 - 1

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

1 - 2

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

1 - 0

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

0 - 4

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

2 - 1

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

3 - 0

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

1 - 4

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

1 - 1

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

5 - 0

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

1 - 3

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

0 - 4

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

0 - 3

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

1 - 0

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

2 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

0 - 1

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

0 - 0

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

3 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

2 - 1

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

1 - 2

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

4 - 0

Vitoria Guimarăes  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

1 - 0

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

0 - 3

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

0 - 1

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

3 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

2 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique de Marseille 

1 - 4

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

3 - 0

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

1 - 1

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

2 - 1

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

0 - 4

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

2 - 1

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

0 - 2

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

0 - 1

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

2 - 1

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

3 - 0

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

1 - 3

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

1 - 3

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

2 - 3

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

4 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

4 - 0

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

5 - 1

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

0 - 4

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

3 - 1

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

2 - 3

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

1 - 0

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 4

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

1 - 0

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Anderlecht RSC 

6 - 0

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

3 - 3

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

3 - 3

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

1 - 0

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

1 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

4 - 0

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 3

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

0 - 0

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

2 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

3 - 1

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

0 - 3

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

4 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Porto FC 

4 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

0 - 2

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Spartak Trnava 

1 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

3 - 1

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

2 - 1

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 0

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

3 - 0

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

3 - 2

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

5 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

1 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

2 - 0

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 3

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 2

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

4 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

3 - 0

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

0 - 3

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

1 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

1 - 3

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

1 - 0

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

3 - 0

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

3 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester City 

1 - 1

Athletic Club Bilbao  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

5 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

1 - 0

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

0 - 3

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

1 - 2

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 5

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

5 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

2 - 2

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

0 - 2

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

4 - 0

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

6 - 0

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

0 - 5

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

2 - 4

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

3 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

4 - 1

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

3 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

1 - 2

Arsenal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

0 - 6

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

4 - 0

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

2 - 1

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

0 - 2

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

4 - 0

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

1 - 1

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

0 - 3

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

4 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

0 - 1

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

0 - 6

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

4 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

0 - 4

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

4 - 0

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

7 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

0 - 3

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

3 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

4 - 0

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

0 - 3

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

1 - 0

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

0 - 3

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

1 - 2

Bayern Münich FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 2

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

4 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

3 - 5

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

_