Football Glory Cup Season 67


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 


_

2nd Cup Round 2019-03-28

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

0 - 1

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

3 - 1

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

3 - 0

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

0 - 2

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 2

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

1 - 0

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

0 - 3

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

0 - 4

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitoria Guimarăes 

0 - 2

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

0 - 4

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

2 - 1

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

3 - 1

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

2 - 0

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

2 - 3

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

2 - 1

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Spartak Trnava 

5 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

0 - 3

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

2 - 1

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

0 - 4

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

1 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

2 - 0

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

2 - 3

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

1 - 5

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

4 - 5

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

2 - 0

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

3 - 0

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

0 - 3

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

1 - 0

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

1 - 5

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

2 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

1 - 3

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

1 - 1

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

0 - 2

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 6

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

0 - 3

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

6 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

1 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

0 - 3

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

0 - 4

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

3 - 1

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

0 - 5

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

0 - 1

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

2 - 0

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

3 - 0

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

3 - 0

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

0 - 3

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

1 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

1 - 3

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

2 - 3

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

3 - 0

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

0 - 1

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

0 - 3

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

0 - 3

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

3 - 0

Athletic Club Bilbao  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

4 - 2

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

1 - 2

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

2 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

2 - 1

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

0 - 5

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

1 - 2

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

1 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

2 - 1

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

3 - 1

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 3

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Brřndby IF 

3 - 0

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

0 - 3

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

3 - 0

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 1

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

2 - 0

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

4 - 0

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

0 - 0

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

0 - 1

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

0 - 1

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

4 - 0

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

2 - 0

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

0 - 3

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

6 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

1 - 1

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

1 - 0

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Amica Wronki 

1 - 2

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

1 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

2 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

0 - 1

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

1 - 2

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

3 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

3 - 0

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

3 - 0

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

3 - 0

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

1 - 3

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

0 - 5

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

0 - 6

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 3

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

4 - 0

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

1 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

2 - 1

Steaua Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

0 - 2

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

3 - 0

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

0 - 2

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

3 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

2 - 2

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

3 - 0

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

5 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

3 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

3 - 0

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester City 

4 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

3 - 1

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

0 - 3

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

0 - 3

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

0 - 6

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

3 - 3

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

3 - 5

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

2 - 1

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

2 - 3

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

0 - 3

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

3 - 0

America  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

0 - 2

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

1 - 0

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

3 - 1

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

1 - 2

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

5 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

2 - 0

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

3 - 2

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

4 - 1

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

1 - 0

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

1 - 1

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

0 - 3

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

1 - 3

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

_