Fixtures for Friendlies on 2022-06-23 Season 80


_

Friendly date 2022-06-23

SL Benfica Logo SL Benfica

3 - 0

Middlesbrough FC  Middlesbrough FC Logo

Shakhter Soligorsk Logo Shakhter Soligorsk

3 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  AC Sparta Praha Logo

South Melbourne Logo South Melbourne

0 - 3

San Jose Earthquakes  San Jose Earthquakes Logo

Vĺlerenga Logo Vĺlerenga

0 - 3

Vancouver Whitecaps  Vancouver Whitecaps Logo

Boavista FC Logo Boavista FC

1 - 1

Beijing Guoan FC  Beijing Guoan FC Logo

Danubio FC Logo Danubio FC

0 - 3

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  FK Zalgiris Vilnius Logo

Columbus Crew Logo Columbus Crew

2 - 0

Stade d´Abidjan  Stade d´Abidjan Logo

Rio Ave Logo Rio Ave

1 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  Al Nasr Riyadh Logo

Partizan Tirana Logo Partizan Tirana

4 - 1

MyPa  MyPa Logo

Lokomotiv Moskva Logo Lokomotiv Moskva

0 - 2

Asante Kotoko  Asante Kotoko Logo

IFK Göteborg Logo IFK Göteborg

0 - 3

Perugia  Perugia Logo

SK Rotor Volgograd Logo SK Rotor Volgograd

3 - 4

Internazionale Milano FC  Internazionale Milano FC Logo

Panionios Logo Panionios

1 - 1

FK Ekranas  FK Ekranas Logo

Shinnik Yaroslavl Logo Shinnik Yaroslavl

2 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava  FC Baník Ostrava Logo

Hapoel Petach-Tikva Logo Hapoel Petach-Tikva

4 - 0

Bolton Wanderers  Bolton Wanderers Logo

Malaga Logo Malaga

3 - 0

FC Flora  FC Flora Logo

Sioni Bolnisi Logo Sioni Bolnisi

2 - 0

Cerro Porteńo  Cerro Porteńo Logo

Sable Batié Logo Sable Batié

3 - 0

AGF  AGF Logo

Shooting Stars Logo Shooting Stars

4 - 0

Iraklis Thessaloniki  Iraklis Thessaloniki Logo

NK Maribor Logo NK Maribor

0 - 5

Dnepr Transmash  Dnepr Transmash Logo

Partizan Logo Partizan

0 - 2

Rayo Vallecano  Rayo Vallecano Logo

Levadia Tallinn Logo Levadia Tallinn

4 - 0

Everton  Everton Logo

Orlando Pirates Logo Orlando Pirates

0 - 4

ATAC Troyes  ATAC Troyes Logo

Al Ahli Logo Al Ahli

2 - 1

Al Muludia  Al Muludia Logo

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk Logo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk

3 - 1

FK Teplice  FK Teplice Logo

FH Hafnarfjardar Logo FH Hafnarfjardar

3 - 1

Tromsř  Tromsř Logo

Longford Town FC Logo Longford Town FC

6 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  Sliema Wanderers FC Logo

Lokomotiv Plovdiv Logo Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1 - 2

Krylya Sovetov  Krylya Sovetov Logo

Willem II Logo Willem II

1 - 0

Enyimba FC  Enyimba FC Logo

Xamax Neuchâtel FC Logo Xamax Neuchâtel FC

2 - 0

CA Bizertin  CA Bizertin Logo

CF Universidad de Chile Logo CF Universidad de Chile

4 - 0

Real Sociedad F.C.  Real Sociedad F.C. Logo

SK Slavia Praha Logo SK Slavia Praha

2 - 2

AEK Athene  AEK Athene Logo

Dakar Université Club Logo Dakar Université Club

3 - 3

Chonbuk Motors  Chonbuk Motors Logo

F91 Dudelange Logo F91 Dudelange

2 - 0

UC Sampdoria  UC Sampdoria Logo

Hapoel Beer-Sheva Logo Hapoel Beer-Sheva

0 - 3

Molde FK  Molde FK Logo

NK Široki Brijeg Logo NK Široki Brijeg

1 - 3

Bryne FK  Bryne FK Logo

Odra Wodzislaw Logo Odra Wodzislaw

0 - 0

Samsunspor  Samsunspor Logo

Atlantas Logo Atlantas

1 - 5

NK Zagreb  NK Zagreb Logo

Dinamo Zagreb Logo Dinamo Zagreb

1 - 0

CA Newell´s Old Boys  CA Newell´s Old Boys Logo

Besiktas JK Logo Besiktas JK

0 - 4

Dalian Shide  Dalian Shide Logo

Gaziantepspor Logo Gaziantepspor

2 - 1

Al Ittihad  Al Ittihad Logo

Vitesse Arnhem Logo Vitesse Arnhem

4 - 0

Basel FC  Basel FC Logo

Slavia Sofia Logo Slavia Sofia

3 - 1

Kaizer Chiefs  Kaizer Chiefs Logo

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber Logo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber

1 - 5

Bendel Insurance  Bendel Insurance Logo

FK Rad Beograd Logo FK Rad Beograd

0 - 3

Alianza Atlético  Alianza Atlético Logo

Atletico Osasuna C.F. Logo Atletico Osasuna C.F.

1 - 0

Once Caldas  Once Caldas Logo

Botev Plovdiv Logo Botev Plovdiv

0 - 1

Deportivo La Coruna RC  Deportivo La Coruna RC Logo

Corinthians Logo Corinthians

0 - 5

FK Dinamo Minsk  FK Dinamo Minsk Logo

Yokohama Marinos Logo Yokohama Marinos

0 - 5

CD Villarreal  CD Villarreal Logo

Rosenborg BK Logo Rosenborg BK

3 - 0

Racing Santander  Racing Santander Logo

Monterrey Logo Monterrey

0 - 1

Ancona Calcio  Ancona Calcio Logo

Ashanti Goldfields FC Logo Ashanti Goldfields FC

0 - 1

CS Emelec  CS Emelec Logo

FK Koper Logo FK Koper

0 - 1

America  America Logo

Penarol Logo Penarol

3 - 1

Kabylie  Kabylie Logo

Djurgĺrdens IF Logo Djurgĺrdens IF

3 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  Suwon Bluewings Logo

FC Dinamo Batumi Logo FC Dinamo Batumi

3 - 0

FC Groningen  FC Groningen Logo

Jubilo Iwata Logo Jubilo Iwata

0 - 2

Bregenz  Bregenz Logo

Atletico Madrid Logo Atletico Madrid

2 - 0

Grasshopper CZ  Grasshopper CZ Logo

FC Politechnica AEK Logo FC Politechnica AEK

3 - 2

Braga  Braga Logo

San Lorenzo Logo San Lorenzo

3 - 1

Guarani de Asuncion  Guarani de Asuncion Logo

Sekondi Hasaacas FC Logo Sekondi Hasaacas FC

0 - 3

Bologna FC 1909  Bologna FC 1909 Logo

Apollon Limassol FC Logo Apollon Limassol FC

0 - 1

AS Douanes  AS Douanes Logo

Naftex Logo Naftex

2 - 3

FK Vojvodina  FK Vojvodina Logo

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs Logo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs

2 - 0

Montreal Impact  Montreal Impact Logo

Central United Logo Central United

0 - 1

Halmstad BK  Halmstad BK Logo

Sartid Smederevo Logo Sartid Smederevo

4 - 0

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  FC Dinamo Tbilisi Logo

Football Kingz Logo Football Kingz

0 - 1

Rangers International FC  Rangers International FC Logo

FK Viktoria Zizkov Logo FK Viktoria Zizkov

2 - 0

FC Torpedo Minsk  FC Torpedo Minsk Logo

Tacuary Logo Tacuary

0 - 0

Grazer AK  Grazer AK Logo

FC Dinamo Moskow Logo FC Dinamo Moskow

1 - 0

FC Slovan Liberec  FC Slovan Liberec Logo

Club Africain Logo Club Africain

0 - 1

Levski Sofia  Levski Sofia Logo

Caracas Logo Caracas

0 - 4

Seongnam Chunma  Seongnam Chunma Logo

CSKA Sofia Logo CSKA Sofia

0 - 3

Obolon Kyev  Obolon Kyev Logo

Hibernian Logo Hibernian

3 - 0

Brisbane Strikers  Brisbane Strikers Logo

FK Sloboda Logo FK Sloboda

2 - 3

KRC Genk  KRC Genk Logo

Atlante Logo Atlante

0 - 0

DC United  DC United Logo

Amica Wronki Logo Amica Wronki

3 - 3

Hammarby I.F  Hammarby I.F Logo

Thun Logo Thun

1 - 1

Vitoria Guimarăes  Vitoria Guimarăes Logo

NK Varteks Varaždin Logo NK Varteks Varaždin

3 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  FK Marila Pribram Logo

Cotonsport Garoua Logo Cotonsport Garoua

0 - 0

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  Accra Hearts of Oak SC Logo

Al Hilal Logo Al Hilal

3 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  Bulawayo Highlanders Logo

NK Željeznicar Logo NK Željeznicar

0 - 2

NK Primorje  NK Primorje Logo

ASK Inter Bratislava Logo ASK Inter Bratislava

0 - 3

Ferencvárosi TC  Ferencvárosi TC Logo

Club Brugge KV Logo Club Brugge KV

0 - 1

FC Midtjylland  FC Midtjylland Logo

FC Shirak Logo FC Shirak

0 - 1

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  Mamelodi Sundowns FC Logo

FC Dinaburg Logo FC Dinaburg

0 - 3

Celta de Vigo RC  Celta de Vigo RC Logo

Mura Logo Mura

1 - 2

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  Mitsubishi Urawa FC Logo

FC Tokyo Logo FC Tokyo

0 - 3

Daejeon Citizen  Daejeon Citizen Logo

FC Vaduz Logo FC Vaduz

1 - 2

Velez Sarsfield  Velez Sarsfield Logo

FK Zenit St. Petersburg Logo FK Zenit St. Petersburg

4 - 0

MTK  MTK Logo

Al Ahli SC Jeddah Logo Al Ahli SC Jeddah

0 - 3

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes Logo

Excelsior Mouscron Logo Excelsior Mouscron

4 - 0

Olympique Lyonnais  Olympique Lyonnais Logo

Al Shabab Club Logo Al Shabab Club

1 - 1

Thunder Bay Chill  Thunder Bay Chill Logo

PFC Spartak Varna Logo PFC Spartak Varna

4 - 2

Aigle Royal  Aigle Royal Logo

Beitar Jerusalem Logo Beitar Jerusalem

0 - 2

Deportivo Cali  Deportivo Cali Logo

Lazio SS Logo Lazio SS

3 - 2

FC WIT Georgia  FC WIT Georgia Logo

Illichivets Mariupol Logo Illichivets Mariupol

1 - 1

Perth Glory  Perth Glory Logo

NAC Breda Logo NAC Breda

1 - 0

FK Vardar  FK Vardar Logo

Galatasaray SK Logo Galatasaray SK

3 - 3

Maccabi Tel Aviv  Maccabi Tel Aviv Logo

FK Obilic Logo FK Obilic

3 - 0

AIK  AIK Logo

Nacional Logo Nacional

1 - 4

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan Logo

Bohemian FC Logo Bohemian FC

3 - 0

Brann  Brann Logo

AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ Alkmaar

3 - 0

AC Allianssi  AC Allianssi Logo

Kalmar Logo Kalmar

0 - 2

Athletic Club Bilbao  Athletic Club Bilbao Logo

Servette FC Genčve Logo Servette FC Genčve

3 - 3

FC Zürich  FC Zürich Logo

Real Madrid CDF Logo Real Madrid CDF

3 - 4

Riga  Riga Logo

Porto FC Logo Porto FC

2 - 0

FC Metalurh Donesk  FC Metalurh Donesk Logo

Julius Berger Logo Julius Berger

5 - 1

Sturm Graz SK  Sturm Graz SK Logo

Real Betis Logo Real Betis

4 - 0

Banska Bystrica  Banska Bystrica Logo

Portadown FC Logo Portadown FC

3 - 0

UFC Rapid Bucharest  UFC Rapid Bucharest Logo

Teuta Durrës Logo Teuta Durrës

0 - 3

Hapoel Tel Aviv  Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo

_