Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 69


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-09-14

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

2 - 4

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

3 - 0

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

3 - 2

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

1 - 1

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

2 - 1

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

0 - 3

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

3 - 0

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

3 - 1

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

1 - 0

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

5 - 0

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

0 - 1

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

2 - 0

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

3 - 1

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

3 - 3

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

2 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

0 - 3

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

2 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

0 - 0

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

0 - 1

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

0 - 3

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

4 - 0

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

0 - 0

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

3 - 0

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

1 - 2

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

3 - 0

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

6 - 1

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

2 - 0

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

3 - 0

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

0 - 0

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

3 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

3 - 0

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

3 - 1

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

0 - 2

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

0 - 3

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

0 - 4

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

4 - 0

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

6 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

2 - 3

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 2

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

0 - 4

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal Kyiv 

1 - 0

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

0 - 1

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

0 - 0

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester City 

0 - 2

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

1 - 0

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

1 - 1

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

3 - 1

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

0 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 1

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

1 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

2 - 5

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

2 - 1

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 2

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

4 - 2

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Brřndby IF 

2 - 1

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

0 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

0 - 0

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

2 - 1

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

3 - 0

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

1 - 2

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

1 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

0 - 4

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

1 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 3

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

0 - 1

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

3 - 0

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

3 - 0

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

2 - 1

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

2 - 1

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

0 - 4

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

2 - 1

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

5 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

1 - 1

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

0 - 0

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

2 - 2

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

4 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

1 - 2

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

2 - 0

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

1 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

1 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

2 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

1 - 1

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

0 - 3

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 3

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

0 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

3 - 3

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Křbenhavn FC 

1 - 2

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

0 - 1

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 1

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

0 - 0

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

2 - 0

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

3 - 1

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

3 - 0

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

1 - 4

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

1 - 1

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

1 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

3 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

0 - 0

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

0 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

4 - 0

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

2 - 0

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

3 - 0

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 4

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

0 - 1

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

3 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

1 - 1

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

1 - 1

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

0 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

2 - 1

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

1 - 1

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

3 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

0 - 1

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 1

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

1 - 2

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

2 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

1 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

2 - 3

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

4 - 0

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

2 - 2

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

0 - 0

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

3 - 0

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

5 - 0

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

0 - 0

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

2 - 1

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

1 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

0 - 4

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 2

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

3 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

0 - 1

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

3 - 2

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

0 - 0

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

4 - 1

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

3 - 0

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

2 - 0

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

3 - 3

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 2

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

2 - 2

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

2 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

2 - 0

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

3 - 2

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

3 - 0

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

3 - 0

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 3

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

0 - 0

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

3 - 2

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

2 - 1

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

1 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

5 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

0 - 1

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

0 - 4

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

1 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 1

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

1 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

0 - 3

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

3 - 1

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

1 - 2

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

1 - 1

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

0 - 1

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

0 - 2

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

3 - 0

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

0 - 4

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

1 - 1

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

1 - 3

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 1

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

4 - 0

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

1 - 3

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

1 - 0

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

2 - 0

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

3 - 0

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

4 - 0

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

0 - 2

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

6 - 0

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

2 - 5

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

4 - 0

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

1 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

1 - 2

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

4 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

1 - 2

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

3 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

1 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

1 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

1 - 0

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

3 - 1

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

1 - 0

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

4 - 2

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

1 - 1

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

1 - 0

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

1 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

0 - 1

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

3 - 1

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

2 - 1

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

0 - 2

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

1 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

1 - 0

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

4 - 2

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

3 - 1

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

2 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

1 - 1

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

0 - 1

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

4 - 0

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 1

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

1 - 1

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

3 - 1

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

0 - 3

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

1 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

0 - 0

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

1 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

1 - 1

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

0 - 1

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

2 - 0

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

1 - 1

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

0 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

4 - 0

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

4 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

1 - 1

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

4 - 0

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

2 - 0

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

3 - 0

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

1 - 3

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

1 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

2 - 1

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

2 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

0 - 2

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

2 - 0

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

1 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

0 - 1

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

0 - 2

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

6 - 0

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

1 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

0 - 4

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

3 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

_