Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 69


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-09-15

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

0 - 0

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

2 - 1

Arsenal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

2 - 1

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

3 - 0

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

3 - 2

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

0 - 2

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

1 - 1

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

3 - 0

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

0 - 3

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

3 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

1 - 3

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

2 - 6

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

2 - 1

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

3 - 0

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

0 - 2

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

1 - 0

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

1 - 2

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

3 - 1

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

6 - 0

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

1 - 1

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

0 - 3

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

2 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

3 - 0

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

1 - 0

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

0 - 1

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

4 - 0

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

0 - 3

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

2 - 1

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

0 - 7

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

0 - 0

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

0 - 1

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

3 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

3 - 0

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

3 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

2 - 0

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

3 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

2 - 3

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

3 - 1

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

2 - 2

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

0 - 1

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

1 - 3

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 1

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

0 - 1

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

2 - 1

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

3 - 1

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

1 - 1

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

2 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

1 - 3

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

1 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

0 - 0

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

0 - 1

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

2 - 1

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

0 - 5

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

2 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

1 - 0

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

3 - 0

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

1 - 3

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

4 - 0

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

0 - 4

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

0 - 2

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal Kyiv 

1 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

1 - 0

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

0 - 0

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

0 - 1

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

2 - 1

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

1 - 3

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

3 - 1

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

0 - 3

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

1 - 4

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

5 - 0

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

1 - 2

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

4 - 1

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

2 - 0

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

3 - 1

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

0 - 1

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

0 - 1

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

0 - 3

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

1 - 2

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

1 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

1 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

1 - 0

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

1 - 2

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

1 - 0

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

2 - 3

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

1 - 0

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

0 - 2

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

1 - 1

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

0 - 4

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

1 - 0

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

1 - 2

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

1 - 0

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

0 - 3

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

1 - 1

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

4 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

1 - 0

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

1 - 3

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

3 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

0 - 3

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

1 - 2

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

2 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

1 - 1

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

0 - 0

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

0 - 1

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

1 - 1

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

1 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

0 - 3

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

4 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

1 - 1

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

2 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

0 - 4

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

3 - 0

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

0 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

2 - 0

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

0 - 0

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

0 - 3

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Křbenhavn FC 

1 - 1

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

1 - 0

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

1 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

4 - 0

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

3 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

3 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

0 - 3

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 1

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

7 - 0

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

2 - 3

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

1 - 1

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

4 - 0

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

0 - 3

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

1 - 0

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

3 - 1

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

1 - 0

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

2 - 2

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

1 - 2

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

2 - 0

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

2 - 0

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 3

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

2 - 0

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

0 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

3 - 0

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

3 - 1

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

2 - 0

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

3 - 0

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

4 - 0

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

1 - 1

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

2 - 1

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

0 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

2 - 1

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

0 - 1

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

3 - 1

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

4 - 0

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

2 - 1

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

1 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

0 - 1

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

0 - 4

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

0 - 2

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

1 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

3 - 1

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

3 - 0

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

2 - 0

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

1 - 0

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

4 - 0

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

4 - 0

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

2 - 1

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

1 - 2

America  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

3 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

0 - 2

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

3 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

1 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

3 - 0

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

0 - 0

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

2 - 0

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

0 - 0

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

4 - 0

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

7 - 0

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

3 - 1

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

3 - 1

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

1 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

2 - 0

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

1 - 2

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 4

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

1 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

1 - 0

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

2 - 1

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

0 - 1

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

1 - 0

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

0 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

1 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

3 - 0

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

1 - 3

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

0 - 3

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

0 - 0

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

1 - 1

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

0 - 2

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

0 - 2

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 2

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

1 - 1

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

1 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

3 - 0

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

1 - 0

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

0 - 2

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

2 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

2 - 0

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

1 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

0 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 2

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

2 - 0

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

1 - 5

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

0 - 1

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

1 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

1 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

5 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

1 - 0

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

1 - 1

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

0 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

3 - 0

Manchester City  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

3 - 0

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

6 - 0

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

1 - 1

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

4 - 0

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

2 - 2

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

1 - 3

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

2 - 5

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

2 - 2

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

1 - 2

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

3 - 1

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

0 - 0

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

2 - 3

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

1 - 0

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

1 - 0

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

2 - 1

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

3 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

3 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

0 - 3

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

4 - 0

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

_