Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 68


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-08-01

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

3 - 3

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

3 - 1

CS Luqueño  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

4 - 1

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

3 - 0

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

4 - 2

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

0 - 5

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

0 - 6

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

1 - 2

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

1 - 5

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

4 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

4 - 0

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 6

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

0 - 5

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

0 - 0

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

1 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

3 - 0

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

4 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

0 - 3

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 2

Servette FC Genève  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

1 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

2 - 6

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

1 - 0

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

4 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

0 - 1

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

3 - 0

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

1 - 1

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

2 - 4

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

3 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

3 - 1

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

2 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

0 - 1

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

1 - 0

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

4 - 2

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

0 - 2

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

0 - 0

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

3 - 0

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

3 - 2

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

3 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 1

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

0 - 1

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

0 - 1

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

1 - 0

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

2 - 1

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

0 - 3

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 4

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

3 - 2

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

1 - 3

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

0 - 8

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

2 - 1

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

2 - 3

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

1 - 1

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

3 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

0 - 3

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

2 - 0

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

1 - 2

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

1 - 3

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

0 - 5

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

3 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

2 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

3 - 0

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

6 - 0

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

3 - 1

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

0 - 1

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo Fylkir 

3 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

3 - 2

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

4 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

0 - 6

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

0 - 3

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

2 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

4 - 0

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

0 - 1

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

1 - 2

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

1 - 3

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

0 - 1

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

3 - 0

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

0 - 2

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

2 - 1

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

1 - 4

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

1 - 2

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

2 - 1

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

0 - 2

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

3 - 3

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

0 - 3

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

4 - 0

Cerro Porteño  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 1

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

1 - 1

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

0 - 3

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

0 - 3

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

4 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

3 - 0

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

0 - 3

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

0 - 0

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

1 - 3

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

0 - 2

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

2 - 0

Stabæk  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

6 - 1

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

0 - 0

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

1 - 2

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

0 - 1

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

2 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

0 - 0

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

0 - 1

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

1 - 1

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

1 - 1

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

3 - 1

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

2 - 0

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

0 - 3

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 1

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

0 - 1

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

1 - 1

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

1 - 3

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

5 - 0

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

3 - 2

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

0 - 6

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

2 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

2 - 3

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

5 - 0

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

3 - 5

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

6 - 2

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

2 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

3 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

1 - 2

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 2

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

0 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

1 - 3

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 4

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

1 - 0

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

1 - 1

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

0 - 1

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

3 - 0

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

0 - 5

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

3 - 0

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

5 - 0

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

1 - 3

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

1 - 2

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

6 - 0

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

1 - 3

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

2 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

0 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

1 - 1

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgårdens IF 

2 - 1

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

0 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

2 - 1

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

1 - 2

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

0 - 2

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

0 - 4

Tromsø  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

2 - 2

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 4

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

1 - 2

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

3 - 0

København FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

1 - 1

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Española 

1 - 1

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

0 - 4

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

4 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Vålerenga 

0 - 1

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 4

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

2 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

5 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 4

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

0 - 2

Grêmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

7 - 0

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

0 - 2

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

3 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

1 - 3

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

1 - 2

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

7 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

3 - 0

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

1 - 3

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

0 - 0

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

0 - 2

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

3 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

0 - 3

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

0 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

1 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 1

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

1 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

1 - 4

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

2 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

5 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

1 - 0

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

3 - 0

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

0 - 1

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

2 - 1

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

2 - 2

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

1 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

0 - 1

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

0 - 1

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 5

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 2

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

1 - 0

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

3 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 3

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

1 - 1

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

3 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Liège 

1 - 0

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 4

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

1 - 0

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

0 - 3

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

1 - 0

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

0 - 0

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

3 - 1

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

3 - 0

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

2 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

2 - 4

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

0 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

3 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

3 - 0

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

0 - 1

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

5 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

0 - 1

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

4 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

1 - 2

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

2 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

0 - 0

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

2 - 0

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

1 - 2

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

0 - 3

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

3 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

1 - 1

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Brøndby IF 

0 - 3

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

6 - 0

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

1 - 0

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

0 - 3

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

_