Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 68


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-07-07

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

0 - 3

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

4 - 0

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

2 - 0

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

0 - 0

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

1 - 1

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

0 - 2

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

1 - 2

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

4 - 0

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Fylkir 

1 - 0

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

2 - 0

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

1 - 1

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

1 - 2

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

0 - 3

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

0 - 5

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

1 - 0

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

4 - 0

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

2 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 3

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

5 - 1

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

1 - 4

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

3 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

3 - 0

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

4 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

1 - 1

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

3 - 1

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

1 - 1

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

0 - 3

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

4 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

0 - 5

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

0 - 3

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

1 - 1

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

2 - 0

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

1 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 3

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

3 - 1

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

3 - 1

Křbenhavn FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

3 - 0

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

2 - 1

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

0 - 1

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

0 - 2

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

2 - 4

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

0 - 6

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

7 - 0

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

6 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

6 - 0

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

3 - 1

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

2 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

0 - 1

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

1 - 3

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

0 - 4

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

2 - 1

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 3

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

0 - 3

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

0 - 1

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

4 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

0 - 4

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

4 - 0

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

0 - 1

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

4 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

5 - 0

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

2 - 0

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

2 - 0

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

4 - 0

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

1 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

0 - 1

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

3 - 0

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

5 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

3 - 1

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

2 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

2 - 2

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

2 - 1

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

2 - 2

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

2 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

4 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

3 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

1 - 3

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

0 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

0 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

3 - 2

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

2 - 4

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

0 - 6

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

2 - 1

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

3 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

3 - 1

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

5 - 3

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

2 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

1 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

5 - 0

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

3 - 1

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

0 - 1

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

4 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

3 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

1 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

1 - 4

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

0 - 1

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

3 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

4 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

0 - 4

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 3

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

0 - 0

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

2 - 2

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 3

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

2 - 2

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

0 - 3

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

3 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

0 - 5

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

2 - 0

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

1 - 0

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

2 - 2

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

0 - 2

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

1 - 2

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

0 - 1

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

0 - 1

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

0 - 0

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

4 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

0 - 3

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

1 - 1

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

6 - 2

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

0 - 3

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

3 - 0

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

0 - 2

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

4 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

5 - 1

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

6 - 0

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

0 - 3

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

2 - 0

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

6 - 0

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

3 - 0

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

3 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

0 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

2 - 2

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

1 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

3 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

1 - 3

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

0 - 0

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

0 - 2

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

0 - 3

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

3 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

0 - 4

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

5 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

0 - 2

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

2 - 3

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 4

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

0 - 3

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

0 - 1

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

3 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 4

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

7 - 0

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

0 - 1

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

0 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

4 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Brřndby IF 

2 - 4

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

0 - 3

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

0 - 1

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

0 - 2

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

3 - 1

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 2

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

0 - 3

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

2 - 0

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

5 - 0

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

5 - 0

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

5 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

1 - 2

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

0 - 1

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

0 - 0

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

1 - 1

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

1 - 0

America  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

2 - 1

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

0 - 4

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

2 - 2

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

1 - 2

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

0 - 1

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

7 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

3 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

3 - 1

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

3 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

2 - 1

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

0 - 6

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

0 - 0

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

0 - 1

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

2 - 2

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

0 - 6

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

5 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

3 - 1

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

1 - 2

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

1 - 1

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

0 - 1

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

0 - 3

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

3 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

0 - 5

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

1 - 1

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

1 - 0

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

1 - 1

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

0 - 1

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

1 - 1

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

1 - 0

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

4 - 1

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

0 - 4

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

3 - 0

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

3 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

1 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

3 - 0

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

0 - 2

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

1 - 0

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

0 - 2

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

1 - 3

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

0 - 6

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

0 - 5

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

2 - 1

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

0 - 3

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 3

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

0 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

3 - 0

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

0 - 3

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

2 - 3

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 1

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

1 - 3

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

5 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

3 - 0

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

0 - 1

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

0 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

0 - 0

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

1 - 0

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

0 - 0

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

1 - 1

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

7 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

3 - 0

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

3 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

2 - 0

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

1 - 2

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

3 - 0

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

_