Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 68


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-07-04

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

1 - 1

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

4 - 0

CS Luqueño  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

0 - 1

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

1 - 1

Brøndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

0 - 1

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

1 - 1

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

0 - 1

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

2 - 0

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

2 - 0

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

1 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

3 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

2 - 0

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

6 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

0 - 1

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

2 - 0

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

2 - 1

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

0 - 3

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

1 - 3

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

1 - 0

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

2 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

3 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

0 - 4

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

1 - 0

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

3 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

3 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

0 - 3

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

4 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

3 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

2 - 1

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

0 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

0 - 2

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

0 - 3

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

1 - 2

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

3 - 0

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

2 - 1

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

0 - 0

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

1 - 3

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

0 - 2

Cerro Porteño  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

1 - 1

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

1 - 0

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

0 - 3

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Grêmio FBPA 

0 - 1

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

2 - 2

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

2 - 0

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

4 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

4 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

3 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

3 - 3

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

2 - 2

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

2 - 2

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

3 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

3 - 1

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 1

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

2 - 1

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 3

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

0 - 0

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabæk 

0 - 2

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 4

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

1 - 1

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

3 - 0

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 3

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

0 - 3

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

1 - 1

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

3 - 0

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

3 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

1 - 3

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

0 - 1

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

3 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

0 - 1

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

1 - 2

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

1 - 1

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

3 - 1

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

0 - 2

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

0 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 1

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

0 - 0

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

0 - 5

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

0 - 4

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 3

Djurgårdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

1 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

2 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

1 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

0 - 2

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

2 - 0

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

2 - 1

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 2

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

0 - 3

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

3 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

2 - 0

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 2

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

2 - 0

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

0 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

0 - 2

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

0 - 4

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

3 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 4

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

0 - 1

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

5 - 0

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 2

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 5

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

0 - 2

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 2

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

3 - 0

Standard de Liège  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

1 - 0

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

1 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

4 - 1

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

1 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

4 - 2

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

0 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

3 - 1

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

2 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

4 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

0 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

0 - 3

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

0 - 3

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 3

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

1 - 3

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

3 - 0

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

2 - 1

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

0 - 1

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

0 - 3

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

5 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

3 - 1

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

0 - 1

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

0 - 3

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Vålerenga 

0 - 4

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

1 - 1

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

3 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

4 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

3 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

3 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

1 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

3 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

0 - 1

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

1 - 2

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

1 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

0 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

2 - 0

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

1 - 2

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

0 - 6

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

2 - 2

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

0 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

1 - 0

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

3 - 2

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

2 - 2

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

1 - 0

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

3 - 1

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

2 - 1

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

2 - 0

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 1

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

1 - 0

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

2 - 1

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

2 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

1 - 2

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

0 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

1 - 2

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 3

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

0 - 3

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo København FC 

0 - 3

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

2 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

0 - 4

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

3 - 0

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 2

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

5 - 1

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

2 - 3

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

2 - 2

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

0 - 5

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

0 - 2

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

2 - 0

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

1 - 2

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

1 - 2

SK Tirana  teamlogo

_