Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 68


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-06-13

teamlogo Colo Colo 

1 - 6

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

2 - 3

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

2 - 1

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

1 - 1

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

1 - 0

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

2 - 2

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

4 - 0

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

2 - 2

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

1 - 0

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

3 - 4

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

1 - 2

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

4 - 0

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

0 - 4

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

1 - 3

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

0 - 3

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

4 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

1 - 2

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

2 - 1

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

1 - 0

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

1 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

3 - 6

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

1 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

2 - 1

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

3 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

4 - 1

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

2 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

2 - 0

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo Křbenhavn FC 

3 - 2

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

0 - 4

America  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

1 - 3

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

3 - 0

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

2 - 1

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

1 - 1

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

3 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

0 - 3

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

0 - 1

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

3 - 1

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

1 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 2

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

3 - 0

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

0 - 0

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

3 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

1 - 0

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

0 - 0

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

2 - 0

Anderlecht RSC  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

0 - 1

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

2 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

2 - 1

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

0 - 3

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

4 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

2 - 3

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

4 - 0

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

5 - 0

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

0 - 0

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

0 - 1

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

1 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

2 - 0

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

2 - 1

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

1 - 0

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

1 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

1 - 2

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 2

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 0

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 1

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

6 - 0

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

1 - 0

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

3 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

0 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

0 - 3

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

2 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

3 - 0

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

0 - 2

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

4 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

0 - 1

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

3 - 1

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 4

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

0 - 4

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

0 - 2

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

0 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

0 - 0

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

3 - 1

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

3 - 0

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

5 - 0

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

1 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

0 - 3

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

2 - 2

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

1 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

2 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

5 - 0

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

4 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

2 - 2

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

1 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

0 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

0 - 0

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

2 - 1

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

0 - 2

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

2 - 3

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

3 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

3 - 0

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

1 - 2

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

0 - 4

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

0 - 1

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

0 - 0

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

2 - 1

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

1 - 1

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

2 - 0

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

0 - 1

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

1 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

1 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

2 - 1

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

2 - 1

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

1 - 3

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal Kyiv 

0 - 3

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

1 - 1

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

1 - 0

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Brřndby IF 

1 - 3

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

0 - 1

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

1 - 1

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

0 - 2

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

1 - 2

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

3 - 0

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

2 - 2

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

3 - 0

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

2 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

0 - 4

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

0 - 2

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

0 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 3

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

2 - 3

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

1 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

1 - 3

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 0

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

4 - 0

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

2 - 1

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

2 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

3 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

0 - 0

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

2 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

0 - 1

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

1 - 3

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

1 - 5

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

1 - 3

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

4 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

4 - 0

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

3 - 1

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

4 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

0 - 3

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

0 - 4

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

3 - 0

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

4 - 0

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

2 - 1

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

1 - 3

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

0 - 2

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

0 - 1

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

1 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

0 - 2

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

1 - 2

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

2 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

1 - 0

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

1 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

0 - 1

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

1 - 1

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

1 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

2 - 0

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

3 - 0

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 1

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

0 - 4

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

1 - 4

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

1 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

2 - 1

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

3 - 1

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

1 - 2

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

0 - 3

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

0 - 2

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

2 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

0 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

1 - 3

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

0 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

4 - 0

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

1 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

0 - 3

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

0 - 3

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

0 - 2

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

0 - 3

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

3 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

1 - 3

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

0 - 3

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

2 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

0 - 3

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

1 - 1

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

0 - 1

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

2 - 3

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

3 - 0

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

1 - 0

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

4 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

3 - 0

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

2 - 4

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

1 - 2

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

1 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

0 - 2

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

0 - 1

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

0 - 2

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

0 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

3 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

3 - 0

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

0 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

1 - 0

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

2 - 0

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

0 - 0

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

2 - 2

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

3 - 1

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

0 - 3

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

2 - 1

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

2 - 2

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

0 - 2

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

3 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

2 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

1 - 1

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

1 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

0 - 5

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

2 - 0

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

0 - 3

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

2 - 1

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

0 - 2

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

2 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

0 - 3

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

4 - 0

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

3 - 0

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

1 - 3

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

2 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

0 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

1 - 0

CD Unión Espańola  teamlogo

_