Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 67


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-05-16

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

1 - 2

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

1 - 3

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

3 - 0

Stabæk  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

0 - 1

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

0 - 2

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

3 - 0

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

3 - 1

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

0 - 1

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

1 - 1

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

3 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 2

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

2 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

5 - 0

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

0 - 2

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

1 - 3

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

1 - 3

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

1 - 1

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

0 - 0

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

0 - 3

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

3 - 0

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

1 - 3

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

5 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

1 - 1

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

0 - 3

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

3 - 0

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

2 - 0

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

2 - 0

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

3 - 1

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

1 - 0

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

4 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

0 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

0 - 3

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

1 - 4

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

1 - 0

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

2 - 1

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

0 - 3

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

1 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

4 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

0 - 0

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Brøndby IF 

3 - 1

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

1 - 3

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

1 - 0

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

3 - 0

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

4 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

0 - 3

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

1 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

1 - 1

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

0 - 1

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

0 - 2

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

1 - 2

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

0 - 1

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

1 - 3

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

3 - 0

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

3 - 0

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

0 - 1

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

3 - 1

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

0 - 1

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

1 - 4

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

3 - 0

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

4 - 1

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

5 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

2 - 1

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 2

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

2 - 2

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

3 - 0

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

0 - 2

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

0 - 3

Servette FC Genève  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

1 - 3

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

4 - 0

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

1 - 5

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

1 - 1

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

0 - 4

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

1 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 3

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

2 - 0

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

0 - 5

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

3 - 0

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

3 - 0

København FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

2 - 1

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

3 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 3

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

3 - 0

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

3 - 1

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

3 - 0

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

1 - 1

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 4

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

3 - 1

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

1 - 1

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

1 - 2

CD Unión Española  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

6 - 0

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

2 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

0 - 4

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

4 - 0

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

2 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

3 - 0

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 1

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

1 - 2

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

3 - 0

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

1 - 0

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

2 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

1 - 3

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

1 - 3

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

2 - 3

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

3 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueño 

1 - 2

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

1 - 2

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

1 - 0

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

3 - 1

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

1 - 3

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

3 - 0

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

0 - 3

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

3 - 3

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

1 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

1 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

3 - 0

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

3 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

1 - 1

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

2 - 5

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsø 

3 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

1 - 1

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

0 - 1

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

0 - 2

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

0 - 3

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

2 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

1 - 3

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

0 - 5

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

3 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

6 - 0

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

2 - 1

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

0 - 3

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

0 - 3

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

1 - 3

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

3 - 1

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

1 - 0

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

1 - 3

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

0 - 2

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

5 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

3 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

1 - 2

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

2 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

2 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 2

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

2 - 1

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

2 - 0

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

3 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

0 - 1

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

0 - 2

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

0 - 2

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

4 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

1 - 0

Cerro Porteño  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

1 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

0 - 4

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

2 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

1 - 3

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Grêmio FBPA 

1 - 0

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

1 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

1 - 0

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

0 - 4

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

1 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

3 - 1

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

3 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

0 - 2

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

3 - 0

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

3 - 1

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Liège 

0 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

1 - 0

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

0 - 4

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

4 - 1

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 1

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgårdens IF 

0 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

2 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Vålerenga 

0 - 0

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

0 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 4

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

2 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

1 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

0 - 1

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

2 - 0

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

0 - 3

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

3 - 1

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

3 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

3 - 0

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

0 - 0

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

0 - 4

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

1 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

3 - 0

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

1 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

2 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

0 - 3

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

3 - 0

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 2

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

3 - 1

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

1 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

3 - 1

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

3 - 0

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

0 - 4

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

1 - 3

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

2 - 2

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

1 - 3

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

0 - 0

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

0 - 0

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

0 - 1

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 0

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

1 - 0

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

1 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

0 - 2

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

3 - 1

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

0 - 1

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

4 - 0

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

1 - 1

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

1 - 1

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

1 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

2 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

4 - 1

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

0 - 4

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

1 - 1

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

4 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

4 - 1

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

3 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 7

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

3 - 2

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

1 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

2 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

0 - 4

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 6

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

0 - 0

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

2 - 0

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

_