Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 67


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-05-09

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

1 - 2

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

4 - 2

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

2 - 0

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

3 - 1

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

2 - 0

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

0 - 3

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

0 - 2

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

3 - 1

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

3 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

2 - 0

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

0 - 7

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

1 - 1

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

1 - 0

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

2 - 3

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

0 - 1

Olympique de Marseille  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

1 - 0

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

0 - 2

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

3 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

2 - 0

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

1 - 0

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

0 - 3

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

4 - 0

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

2 - 2

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

3 - 0

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Fylkir 

6 - 1

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

1 - 1

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

3 - 0

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

1 - 1

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

0 - 3

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

0 - 3

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

3 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

0 - 3

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

4 - 1

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

1 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 2

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

3 - 0

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

3 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

3 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

1 - 2

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

0 - 2

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 3

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

0 - 3

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

6 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

3 - 0

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

4 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

0 - 1

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

0 - 3

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

0 - 0

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

3 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

0 - 6

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

1 - 2

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

0 - 1

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

0 - 2

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

4 - 0

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

3 - 3

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

5 - 0

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

4 - 0

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

4 - 0

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

3 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

0 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

0 - 2

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

5 - 0

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

2 - 0

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

1 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

2 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

4 - 1

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

0 - 3

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

1 - 1

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 4

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

4 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

1 - 0

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

1 - 2

America  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

1 - 1

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

0 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

0 - 4

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

0 - 2

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

0 - 0

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

2 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

0 - 0

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 4

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

0 - 3

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 3

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

3 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

0 - 1

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

2 - 1

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

0 - 3

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

5 - 0

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

3 - 0

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

3 - 1

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

2 - 1

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

2 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

5 - 1

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

3 - 2

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

1 - 3

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

2 - 0

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

3 - 2

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 1

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

2 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

2 - 0

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 6

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

3 - 0

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

0 - 3

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

1 - 2

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

7 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

0 - 2

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

4 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

3 - 1

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

0 - 0

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

0 - 3

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

1 - 1

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

0 - 4

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

1 - 1

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

2 - 1

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

0 - 3

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

2 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

2 - 0

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

0 - 3

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 1

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

2 - 2

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 2

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

1 - 2

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

2 - 0

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

0 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

0 - 2

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

3 - 0

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

3 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

0 - 2

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

4 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

2 - 2

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

0 - 1

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

5 - 1

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

2 - 0

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

4 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

1 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

4 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

1 - 2

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

3 - 0

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

2 - 0

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

0 - 1

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

0 - 3

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

1 - 2

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

0 - 1

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

4 - 1

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

3 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

0 - 7

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

1 - 1

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

0 - 3

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

1 - 5

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

1 - 1

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

3 - 0

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

4 - 1

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

2 - 2

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

3 - 1

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

0 - 2

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

5 - 0

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

0 - 4

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 1

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

2 - 1

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 3

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

1 - 2

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

5 - 0

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 5

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

2 - 2

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

5 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

1 - 0

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

2 - 1

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 3

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

4 - 0

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

1 - 3

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

0 - 4

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

0 - 1

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

2 - 2

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

2 - 2

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

2 - 1

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

0 - 3

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

0 - 2

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

3 - 1

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

3 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

0 - 6

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

3 - 0

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

1 - 1

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

1 - 2

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

3 - 0

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

0 - 2

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 0

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

6 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

0 - 2

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

0 - 1

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

1 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

0 - 1

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

1 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

0 - 3

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

4 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

2 - 1

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

4 - 0

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

0 - 2

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

3 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

2 - 0

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

0 - 1

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

2 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

0 - 3

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

0 - 3

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

3 - 1

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

2 - 1

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

0 - 1

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

0 - 1

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

3 - 0

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

5 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

5 - 1

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

0 - 3

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

0 - 5

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

4 - 2

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 4

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

4 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

2 - 0

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

1 - 1

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

1 - 2

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo Křbenhavn FC 

0 - 3

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

3 - 1

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 1

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

3 - 1

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

3 - 1

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

3 - 1

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

4 - 0

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

1 - 2

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

4 - 0

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

6 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

3 - 1

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

1 - 1

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

0 - 4

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

1 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

_