Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 67


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-03-12

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

3 - 4

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

2 - 0

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

2 - 3

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

1 - 3

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

0 - 2

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

2 - 1

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

6 - 1

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

0 - 0

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

1 - 1

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

1 - 1

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

1 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

2 - 1

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

0 - 1

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

0 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

0 - 3

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

0 - 2

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

1 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

2 - 1

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

4 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

0 - 0

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

3 - 1

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

0 - 1

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

3 - 0

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

4 - 0

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

3 - 2

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

0 - 1

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

1 - 2

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

0 - 1

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

4 - 1

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

4 - 0

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

4 - 0

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Křbenhavn FC 

4 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 1

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

0 - 4

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

0 - 2

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

0 - 2

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

5 - 0

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

4 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

2 - 3

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

1 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

2 - 0

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

1 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 4

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

0 - 3

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

0 - 3

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

3 - 0

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

2 - 1

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

4 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

4 - 1

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

0 - 1

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

0 - 1

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

0 - 3

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

3 - 0

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

0 - 2

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

1 - 1

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

0 - 1

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

1 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 2

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

2 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 1

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

0 - 2

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

0 - 2

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

1 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

2 - 0

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

0 - 2

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

0 - 3

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

2 - 0

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

3 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

1 - 0

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

4 - 0

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

2 - 2

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

3 - 1

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

2 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

3 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

2 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

3 - 0

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 0

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

3 - 1

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

0 - 3

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

2 - 1

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

3 - 1

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

2 - 0

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

0 - 2

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

2 - 0

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

4 - 0

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

0 - 1

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

3 - 0

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

4 - 0

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Fylkir 

4 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Anderlecht RSC 

0 - 3

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

0 - 0

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

2 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

2 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

0 - 0

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

4 - 0

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

0 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

1 - 2

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

0 - 3

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

0 - 1

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

0 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

2 - 0

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

2 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

6 - 0

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

1 - 3

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

3 - 0

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

2 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

1 - 2

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

0 - 1

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

1 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

2 - 3

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

1 - 0

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

1 - 1

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

0 - 0

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

0 - 2

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

2 - 0

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

2 - 0

Manchester City  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 0

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

3 - 0

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

3 - 2

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

3 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

4 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

3 - 1

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

0 - 1

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

3 - 3

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

0 - 7

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

3 - 0

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

3 - 2

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

3 - 0

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

2 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

0 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

1 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

2 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

1 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

1 - 0

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

3 - 0

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

0 - 5

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

0 - 3

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

1 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

0 - 1

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

3 - 1

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

2 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

3 - 2

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

0 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

2 - 0

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

3 - 5

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

0 - 3

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

3 - 0

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

2 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

3 - 1

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

1 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

1 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

0 - 4

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

3 - 0

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

0 - 2

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

2 - 0

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

2 - 0

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

2 - 0

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

6 - 0

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

0 - 3

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

3 - 0

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

3 - 0

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

2 - 0

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 0

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

0 - 0

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

1 - 1

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

0 - 4

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

1 - 0

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

2 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

1 - 0

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

2 - 0

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

2 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 4

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

1 - 4

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

1 - 1

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

0 - 0

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

2 - 0

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

0 - 2

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

0 - 3

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

3 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

0 - 3

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

2 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

1 - 2

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

0 - 1

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

3 - 1

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

3 - 2

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

3 - 1

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

0 - 1

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

1 - 4

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

3 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

2 - 1

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

0 - 4

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

0 - 3

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

0 - 2

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

0 - 2

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

1 - 1

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

1 - 1

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

0 - 3

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

4 - 0

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

1 - 0

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

3 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

0 - 2

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

3 - 3

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

2 - 1

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

0 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

4 - 1

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

1 - 1

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

3 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

0 - 1

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

3 - 1

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

0 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

2 - 1

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

0 - 2

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

0 - 1

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

1 - 0

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

0 - 1

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

2 - 0

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

3 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

0 - 2

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

0 - 6

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

3 - 0

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

1 - 0

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

2 - 2

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

4 - 3

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

0 - 0

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

4 - 0

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

0 - 0

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

3 - 2

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 2

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

2 - 3

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

1 - 1

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

1 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

_