Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 66


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-01-31

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

3 - 0

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

4 - 0

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

2 - 1

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

2 - 2

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

0 - 5

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

2 - 2

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

4 - 2

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

5 - 0

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

1 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

0 - 5

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

0 - 1

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

2 - 1

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

3 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

0 - 1

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 1

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

0 - 3

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

0 - 2

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

1 - 0

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

1 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

3 - 0

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

4 - 1

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

0 - 1

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

0 - 2

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

0 - 3

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

2 - 0

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

4 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

0 - 2

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

1 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

0 - 2

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

4 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

6 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Křbenhavn FC 

0 - 3

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

1 - 2

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

0 - 3

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

4 - 3

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

1 - 1

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

1 - 0

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

1 - 0

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

3 - 0

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

1 - 4

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

2 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

0 - 2

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

3 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

2 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

6 - 0

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

3 - 0

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

1 - 1

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

0 - 3

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

2 - 0

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

0 - 0

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

1 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

0 - 2

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

0 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

1 - 0

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

3 - 1

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

3 - 0

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

0 - 1

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

0 - 4

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

0 - 3

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

3 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

2 - 3

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

5 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

2 - 0

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

4 - 0

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 2

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

6 - 2

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

4 - 2

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

2 - 0

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Brřndby IF 

3 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

1 - 0

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

2 - 1

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

0 - 1

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 1

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

0 - 4

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

1 - 4

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

3 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

2 - 1

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

1 - 2

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 3

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

1 - 3

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

6 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

0 - 3

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

0 - 1

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

0 - 1

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

1 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

1 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

4 - 0

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

1 - 0

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

3 - 0

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

0 - 3

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

2 - 1

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

0 - 7

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

2 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

2 - 1

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

0 - 0

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

2 - 1

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

2 - 0

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

1 - 3

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

1 - 3

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

3 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 4

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

3 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

0 - 3

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

0 - 3

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

0 - 0

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

2 - 0

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

2 - 0

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

3 - 2

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

6 - 2

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

0 - 2

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

3 - 0

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

3 - 1

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

2 - 1

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

1 - 0

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

0 - 0

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

0 - 2

Bayern Münich FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

0 - 3

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

1 - 2

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

0 - 2

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

1 - 4

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

2 - 0

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 4

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

0 - 3

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

4 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

0 - 2

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

0 - 3

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

3 - 1

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 4

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

0 - 0

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

0 - 1

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

0 - 2

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

1 - 1

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

2 - 1

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 1

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

0 - 2

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

4 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

2 - 1

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

3 - 0

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

3 - 0

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

0 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

1 - 3

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

1 - 1

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

0 - 3

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

3 - 1

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

0 - 1

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

4 - 1

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

5 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

1 - 2

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

5 - 1

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

1 - 0

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

0 - 1

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

0 - 4

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

4 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

1 - 0

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

3 - 0

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

2 - 3

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

2 - 1

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

0 - 0

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

4 - 0

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

4 - 1

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 5

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

4 - 0

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

0 - 0

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

3 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

2 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

2 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

2 - 3

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

3 - 0

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

3 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

0 - 2

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

5 - 3

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

6 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

3 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

1 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

2 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

0 - 3

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

1 - 3

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

1 - 0

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

3 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

3 - 4

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

1 - 1

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

1 - 3

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

2 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

0 - 0

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

0 - 3

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

2 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

1 - 1

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

3 - 1

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

4 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

4 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

4 - 0

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

1 - 4

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

1 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 5

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

3 - 2

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

2 - 2

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

5 - 1

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

2 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

6 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

1 - 0

America  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

2 - 3

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

4 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

2 - 0

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

4 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

2 - 1

Cerro Porteńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

3 - 3

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

0 - 3

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

3 - 0

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

3 - 0

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

2 - 3

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

2 - 3

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

0 - 1

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

0 - 1

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

0 - 2

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

3 - 1

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

2 - 0

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

1 - 2

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

0 - 1

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

1 - 3

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

3 - 3

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

1 - 2

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

_