Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 66


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-01-10

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

2 - 0

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabæk 

1 - 1

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

1 - 1

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

0 - 3

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

1 - 1

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

1 - 1

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

4 - 1

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

0 - 3

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

4 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 0

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

1 - 2

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 2

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

3 - 0

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

0 - 4

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteño 

1 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

1 - 2

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueño 

1 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

3 - 1

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

3 - 0

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

1 - 2

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

3 - 3

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

1 - 1

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

1 - 1

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 3

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

3 - 2

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

1 - 1

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

0 - 4

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

0 - 4

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

3 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

1 - 2

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

1 - 1

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

4 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

2 - 2

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

4 - 0

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

1 - 1

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

0 - 1

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

3 - 0

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo København FC 

1 - 2

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

2 - 0

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

3 - 0

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

3 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

1 - 0

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

3 - 0

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

1 - 1

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 2

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

2 - 2

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

3 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

0 - 2

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

4 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

1 - 2

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

3 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

1 - 2

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

0 - 5

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

5 - 0

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

4 - 0

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

1 - 1

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

0 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genève 

4 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

0 - 0

CD Unión Española  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

0 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

0 - 3

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

2 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

0 - 3

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

1 - 3

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

2 - 2

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

5 - 1

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

0 - 4

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

0 - 3

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

4 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

0 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

1 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

2 - 1

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 2

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

0 - 3

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

2 - 2

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

4 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

0 - 4

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

0 - 4

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

3 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

0 - 0

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 2

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

1 - 1

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

0 - 3

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

5 - 1

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

0 - 1

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

0 - 0

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

1 - 2

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

4 - 0

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

0 - 3

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

3 - 4

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

2 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

2 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

5 - 0

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

1 - 1

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

1 - 1

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

2 - 1

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

6 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

3 - 1

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

3 - 0

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

2 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

0 - 3

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

4 - 1

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

3 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

1 - 0

Vålerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

3 - 0

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

2 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

3 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

3 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

5 - 1

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

3 - 1

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

1 - 1

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

1 - 1

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

2 - 2

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

0 - 4

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

0 - 0

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

0 - 1

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

1 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

0 - 1

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

1 - 1

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

1 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

4 - 0

Standard de Liège  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitoria Guimarães 

2 - 0

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

3 - 0

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

3 - 1

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

0 - 1

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

3 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

1 - 0

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

0 - 2

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

1 - 3

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

3 - 0

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

1 - 2

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

1 - 4

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

2 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

0 - 3

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

3 - 0

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

1 - 2

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

0 - 4

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgårdens IF 

2 - 0

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

1 - 0

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

3 - 0

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

0 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 3

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

0 - 0

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 1

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

1 - 4

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

3 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

2 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

0 - 2

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

1 - 0

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

0 - 4

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

5 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

3 - 2

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

3 - 0

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

4 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

4 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

1 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

1 - 1

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

2 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 3

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Grêmio FBPA 

0 - 4

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

1 - 1

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

2 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

2 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

1 - 1

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

1 - 0

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

1 - 3

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

2 - 1

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

4 - 0

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

3 - 1

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

0 - 3

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

6 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

7 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

0 - 3

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

2 - 0

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

0 - 5

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

2 - 2

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

0 - 2

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

2 - 0

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

3 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

6 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

1 - 1

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

4 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

3 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

1 - 4

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

3 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

9 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

1 - 0

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

0 - 3

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

0 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

2 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

0 - 2

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

4 - 1

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

0 - 1

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

0 - 3

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

0 - 2

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

3 - 2

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

1 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

4 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

0 - 1

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

1 - 3

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

1 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

2 - 1

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

_