Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 66


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-01-06

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

1 - 3

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

1 - 2

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

4 - 0

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

3 - 2

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

3 - 0

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

4 - 0

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

2 - 4

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

0 - 2

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

1 - 5

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

3 - 0

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

3 - 2

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

2 - 3

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Liège 

0 - 5

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

0 - 3

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

1 - 2

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

2 - 3

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

0 - 5

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

1 - 2

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

2 - 0

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

4 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

4 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

7 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

0 - 1

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

0 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

4 - 1

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

0 - 0

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

1 - 2

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

0 - 7

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

3 - 1

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

5 - 0

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

3 - 0

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

3 - 2

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo København FC 

1 - 3

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

0 - 3

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

3 - 0

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

2 - 2

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

1 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

0 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 1

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

1 - 3

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

3 - 1

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

4 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

0 - 0

CS Luqueño  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

1 - 0

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

1 - 4

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

0 - 3

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

1 - 3

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 4

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

2 - 0

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

1 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

2 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

0 - 5

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

3 - 0

Tromsø  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

2 - 3

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

2 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

3 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

1 - 0

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

0 - 4

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

4 - 0

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

3 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

1 - 3

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

3 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

0 - 2

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

1 - 2

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

1 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

0 - 1

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

3 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

0 - 2

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

0 - 1

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

1 - 0

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

4 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

4 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

3 - 1

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

4 - 2

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

2 - 0

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

0 - 1

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 2

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

1 - 2

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

4 - 2

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

1 - 3

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

0 - 5

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

2 - 1

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

4 - 0

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

0 - 0

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

0 - 2

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

5 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

1 - 3

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

4 - 1

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

3 - 1

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

2 - 0

Grêmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

4 - 3

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

0 - 2

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

0 - 2

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

3 - 0

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

3 - 1

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

4 - 2

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

1 - 2

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

0 - 3

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

4 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

4 - 0

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 6

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabæk 

1 - 9

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

0 - 0

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

0 - 1

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

0 - 1

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

0 - 1

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 4

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

2 - 0

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

3 - 1

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

1 - 3

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

1 - 1

Vitoria Guimarães  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

3 - 0

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

0 - 1

CD Unión Española  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

0 - 4

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

2 - 1

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

1 - 2

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

3 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

2 - 1

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

0 - 2

Brøndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

1 - 2

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

4 - 0

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

2 - 1

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

2 - 0

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

0 - 0

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 3

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

1 - 0

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

0 - 3

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

1 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

3 - 1

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

4 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

3 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

3 - 0

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

0 - 3

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

0 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

0 - 2

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 5

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

2 - 2

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

4 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

1 - 1

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

0 - 0

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

2 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 0

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 3

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 1

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

2 - 3

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

2 - 1

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

0 - 0

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

3 - 0

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

3 - 0

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 1

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

2 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

2 - 0

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

0 - 4

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

2 - 0

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

0 - 2

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

1 - 3

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

6 - 0

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

3 - 0

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

4 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

0 - 1

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

4 - 1

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

1 - 0

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

3 - 1

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

4 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

3 - 0

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

1 - 2

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

6 - 0

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

1 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

5 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 3

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

1 - 0

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

0 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

2 - 0

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

5 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

3 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

1 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 3

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

1 - 4

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

1 - 1

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

2 - 2

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vålerenga 

0 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

0 - 2

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

1 - 0

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

1 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

1 - 2

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

0 - 1

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

3 - 0

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

1 - 0

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

2 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

2 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

1 - 1

Djurgårdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

1 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

1 - 0

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

3 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

3 - 0

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

0 - 4

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

0 - 0

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

4 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

3 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

2 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

1 - 1

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

0 - 2

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

2 - 0

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

1 - 4

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

3 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

0 - 2

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

0 - 2

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

1 - 5

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 1

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

1 - 3

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

0 - 3

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

0 - 6

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

0 - 0

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

3 - 0

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteño 

1 - 2

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

4 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

1 - 2

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

0 - 5

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

3 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

5 - 0

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genève 

0 - 0

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

0 - 1

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 4

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

0 - 2

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

4 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

0 - 2

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

3 - 0

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

1 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

1 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

4 - 0

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

0 - 1

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

2 - 2

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

_