Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 65


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-10-25

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

0 - 3

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

1 - 2

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Liège 

0 - 4

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

0 - 2

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

2 - 1

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

3 - 0

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

1 - 0

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

3 - 0

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

2 - 1

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

4 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

3 - 3

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

2 - 0

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

1 - 3

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

0 - 3

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

3 - 0

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

0 - 2

Brøndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

2 - 1

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

0 - 2

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

4 - 1

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 4

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

2 - 1

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

1 - 0

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

0 - 3

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

4 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

2 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

3 - 2

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

0 - 4

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

6 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

1 - 1

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

3 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 9

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

3 - 2

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

1 - 0

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

3 - 1

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

6 - 2

Stabæk  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

0 - 5

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

1 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

2 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

0 - 4

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

0 - 0

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

2 - 0

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

0 - 2

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

2 - 4

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

4 - 0

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

4 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

0 - 0

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

0 - 3

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

1 - 0

Cerro Porteño  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 3

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

4 - 0

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

1 - 4

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

1 - 1

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

0 - 0

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsø 

3 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

2 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 3

Vitoria Guimarães  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

1 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

0 - 1

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

5 - 1

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

3 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

2 - 0

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

1 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

0 - 3

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

4 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

1 - 4

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

0 - 0

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

4 - 0

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

0 - 6

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

2 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

1 - 2

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

1 - 1

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

3 - 0

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

3 - 2

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

0 - 4

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

0 - 4

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

6 - 0

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 2

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

3 - 0

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

4 - 1

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

1 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

0 - 2

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

2 - 1

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

0 - 3

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

3 - 0

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

3 - 0

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

2 - 0

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

0 - 2

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

0 - 3

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Española 

1 - 0

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

1 - 1

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

0 - 2

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

3 - 0

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

0 - 1

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

4 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 1

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

2 - 1

Bayern Münich FC  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

4 - 0

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

3 - 0

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

0 - 3

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

2 - 0

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

1 - 0

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

0 - 5

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

2 - 1

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

0 - 1

Vålerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

3 - 1

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

0 - 1

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

1 - 4

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

3 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

0 - 3

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

2 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

2 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

0 - 3

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

1 - 1

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

0 - 6

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

3 - 3

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

0 - 5

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

4 - 2

København FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

3 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 4

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

1 - 1

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

0 - 2

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

2 - 0

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

1 - 3

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

0 - 0

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

6 - 1

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

2 - 1

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

2 - 4

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

1 - 1

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

1 - 3

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 4

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

2 - 2

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

3 - 0

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

3 - 1

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

0 - 1

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

1 - 0

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

4 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

5 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

1 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

1 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

0 - 3

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

2 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

3 - 1

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

0 - 2

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

3 - 1

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

2 - 2

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

4 - 1

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

5 - 0

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

4 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

1 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

2 - 0

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

0 - 2

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

4 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

5 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueño 

0 - 1

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

0 - 4

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 3

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

2 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

0 - 2

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 0

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

0 - 2

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

1 - 0

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

1 - 3

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

2 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

0 - 5

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

5 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

2 - 3

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

0 - 0

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Anderlecht RSC 

3 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

3 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genève 

2 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

2 - 0

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

0 - 3

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

0 - 0

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

0 - 3

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

0 - 2

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

0 - 3

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

1 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Porto FC 

1 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

0 - 5

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

2 - 0

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 3

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

6 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

1 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

1 - 0

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

2 - 3

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

4 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

6 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

6 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

2 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

0 - 2

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

3 - 0

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

0 - 3

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 6

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

0 - 1

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

1 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

2 - 4

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

3 - 2

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

0 - 0

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

1 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

1 - 3

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

0 - 1

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

0 - 1

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

3 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

0 - 4

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

1 - 0

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

3 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

4 - 0

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

0 - 1

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

5 - 0

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

3 - 2

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

3 - 1

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

1 - 3

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

2 - 2

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

2 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

4 - 0

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

1 - 0

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

3 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

3 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

1 - 0

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

3 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

2 - 1

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

2 - 0

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

4 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgårdens IF 

3 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

3 - 0

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

0 - 3

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

5 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

1 - 2

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

2 - 3

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

1 - 1

Grêmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

4 - 3

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

1 - 0

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

1 - 0

Lokeren  teamlogo

_