Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 65


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-10-07

teamlogo Cork City 

1 - 1

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

3 - 0

Arsenal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

2 - 1

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

2 - 2

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

3 - 0

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

3 - 1

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

1 - 1

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

2 - 1

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

3 - 0

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

1 - 2

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

3 - 0

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

3 - 1

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

1 - 0

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

4 - 0

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

3 - 0

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

1 - 2

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

3 - 0

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

2 - 1

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

1 - 3

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

0 - 3

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

6 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

1 - 1

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

0 - 4

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

1 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

3 - 0

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

0 - 3

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 2

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

1 - 0

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

0 - 2

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

0 - 5

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

3 - 0

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

3 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

4 - 0

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 1

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

3 - 2

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

0 - 0

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

3 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

0 - 1

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 4

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

0 - 3

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

0 - 4

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

0 - 2

Anderlecht RSC  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

0 - 2

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

1 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 3

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

0 - 0

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

1 - 1

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 5

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

0 - 1

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

2 - 0

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

3 - 1

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

4 - 0

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

5 - 0

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

3 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

0 - 3

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

0 - 3

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

1 - 2

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 3

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

2 - 1

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

1 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

6 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

1 - 0

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

4 - 0

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

0 - 1

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

3 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

2 - 0

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

2 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 2

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

3 - 1

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

0 - 0

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

3 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

1 - 3

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

1 - 3

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 4

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

2 - 0

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

5 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 5

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

0 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

2 - 1

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

1 - 3

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 1

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

8 - 0

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

6 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

0 - 4

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

0 - 1

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

0 - 0

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

0 - 1

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

1 - 0

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

0 - 3

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

3 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

3 - 0

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

1 - 5

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

3 - 0

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

0 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

1 - 4

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 4

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

1 - 4

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 1

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

4 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 1

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

1 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

1 - 3

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

0 - 2

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 2

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

4 - 1

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

3 - 1

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

4 - 0

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

4 - 0

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

0 - 3

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

3 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 6

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

1 - 1

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

2 - 0

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

4 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

0 - 2

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

1 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

6 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

0 - 5

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

0 - 3

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

3 - 1

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

2 - 1

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

0 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

3 - 0

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

2 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

1 - 0

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

1 - 3

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

3 - 2

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

1 - 0

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

4 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

2 - 2

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

0 - 4

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

0 - 2

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

4 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

0 - 1

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

3 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

0 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

0 - 1

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 2

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

5 - 0

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

1 - 1

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

0 - 4

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

1 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

3 - 4

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

3 - 1

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

1 - 6

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

0 - 0

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

3 - 2

Křbenhavn FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

1 - 3

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

3 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

5 - 0

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

0 - 2

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

2 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

0 - 4

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

3 - 1

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

5 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

2 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

2 - 0

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 3

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

1 - 3

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

2 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

1 - 3

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

3 - 0

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

1 - 0

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 3

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

0 - 1

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

0 - 3

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

3 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

1 - 2

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

0 - 4

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

3 - 0

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

0 - 3

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

0 - 3

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

1 - 2

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

2 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

0 - 0

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 4

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

3 - 0

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

2 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

5 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

3 - 1

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

4 - 0

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

5 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

1 - 4

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

1 - 2

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

0 - 1

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

0 - 0

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

2 - 2

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

2 - 3

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

1 - 4

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

3 - 0

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

5 - 1

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

0 - 1

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

5 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

0 - 3

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

0 - 1

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

3 - 1

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

1 - 1

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

6 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

1 - 2

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

1 - 1

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

0 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

0 - 3

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

3 - 2

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

2 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

4 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

0 - 3

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

2 - 2

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

1 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

0 - 4

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

3 - 2

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

1 - 0

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

3 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

1 - 0

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

2 - 3

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

3 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

3 - 0

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

1 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

1 - 3

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

3 - 0

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

0 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

3 - 1

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

0 - 0

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

0 - 4

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

3 - 0

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

1 - 1

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

1 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

0 - 4

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

3 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

1 - 1

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

2 - 1

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 3

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

_