Fixtures for Friendlies on 2024-01-28 Season 86


_

Friendly date 2024-01-28

SL Benfica Logo SL Benfica

5 - 0

Vitória Setúbal FC  Vitória Setúbal FC Logo

Internazionale Milano FC Logo Internazionale Milano FC

1 - 5

FK Artmedia Bratislava  FK Artmedia Bratislava Logo

Vasco da Gama Logo Vasco da Gama

3 - 0

Chicago Fire  Chicago Fire Logo

Kaizer Chiefs Logo Kaizer Chiefs

0 - 3

Liverpool FC  Liverpool FC Logo

Columbus Crew Logo Columbus Crew

1 - 3

Cobreloa  Cobreloa Logo

Rio Ave Logo Rio Ave

4 - 0

FC Utrecht  FC Utrecht Logo

SK Rotor Volgograd Logo SK Rotor Volgograd

2 - 1

FC Sheriff  FC Sheriff Logo

CA Bizertin Logo CA Bizertin

0 - 3

HB Torshavn  HB Torshavn Logo

Molde FK Logo Molde FK

4 - 1

Danubio FC  Danubio FC Logo

OFI Crete FC Logo OFI Crete FC

1 - 3

Zhenis Astana  Zhenis Astana Logo

Birkirkara FC Logo Birkirkara FC

0 - 0

Montreal Impact  Montreal Impact Logo

Tampere United FC Logo Tampere United FC

4 - 0

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk Logo

FK Leotar Logo FK Leotar

3 - 0

Shenzhen Pingan  Shenzhen Pingan Logo

FC Dundee Logo FC Dundee

1 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  Chonbuk Motors Logo

FC Politechnica AEK Logo FC Politechnica AEK

2 - 0

S.C Ashdod  S.C Ashdod Logo

Manchester City Logo Manchester City

1 - 3

HJK  HJK Logo

Aigle Royal Logo Aigle Royal

1 - 3

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  FC Dinamo Bucuresti Logo

Obolon Kyev Logo Obolon Kyev

0 - 7

Fylkir  Fylkir Logo

Everton Logo Everton

2 - 0

Celta de Vigo RC  Celta de Vigo RC Logo

Deportivo Quito Logo Deportivo Quito

0 - 1

FK Obilic  FK Obilic Logo

B36 Logo B36

1 - 0

FC WIT Georgia  FC WIT Georgia Logo

ATAC Troyes Logo ATAC Troyes

1 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  Gornik Zabrze Logo

Riga Logo Riga

3 - 0

FC Shirak  FC Shirak Logo

Wrexham AFC Logo Wrexham AFC

1 - 2

Trabzonspor  Trabzonspor Logo

NK Osijek Logo NK Osijek

1 - 1

Al Ittihad  Al Ittihad Logo

NK Varteks Varaždin Logo NK Varteks Varaždin

3 - 0

AC Allianssi  AC Allianssi Logo

Roma AS Logo Roma AS

2 - 2

SK Slavia Praha  SK Slavia Praha Logo

Samsunspor Logo Samsunspor

1 - 1

CF Os Belenenses  CF Os Belenenses Logo

Juventus FC Logo Juventus FC

2 - 3

Cork City  Cork City Logo

Olympique Lyonnais Logo Olympique Lyonnais

4 - 0

San Lorenzo  San Lorenzo Logo

Busan I´Park Logo Busan I´Park

0 - 2

King Faisal Club  King Faisal Club Logo

Perugia Logo Perugia

3 - 1

Enyimba FC  Enyimba FC Logo

Raja Casablanca Logo Raja Casablanca

3 - 0

CA Newell´s Old Boys  CA Newell´s Old Boys Logo

FK Rabotnički Logo FK Rabotnički

3 - 1

West Ham United  West Ham United Logo

NK Široki Brijeg Logo NK Široki Brijeg

2 - 0

FBK Kaunas  FBK Kaunas Logo

Denizlispor Logo Denizlispor

0 - 2

CDC Atlético Nacional  CDC Atlético Nacional Logo

Shooting Stars Logo Shooting Stars

0 - 4

Excelsior Mouscron  Excelsior Mouscron Logo

El Nacional Logo El Nacional

3 - 2

USM Alger  USM Alger Logo

Orlando Pirates Logo Orlando Pirates

0 - 4

Makedonija Skopje  Makedonija Skopje Logo

Cerro Porteńo Logo Cerro Porteńo

0 - 6

CS Emelec  CS Emelec Logo

Brann Logo Brann

0 - 2

Galatasaray SK  Galatasaray SK Logo

AC Chievo Verona Logo AC Chievo Verona

1 - 5

Brřndby IF  Brřndby IF Logo

FK Ekranas Logo FK Ekranas

2 - 0

CD Unión Espańola  CD Unión Espańola Logo

Pachuca Logo Pachuca

2 - 5

Dalian Shide  Dalian Shide Logo

Rangers International FC Logo Rangers International FC

0 - 1

Al Hilal  Al Hilal Logo

MC Alger Logo MC Alger

1 - 0

Viborg FF  Viborg FF Logo

Hibernian Logo Hibernian

0 - 2

Olimpija  Olimpija Logo

Deportivo Cali Logo Deportivo Cali

0 - 3

South Melbourne  South Melbourne Logo

ND Gorica Logo ND Gorica

0 - 1

Ferencvárosi TC  Ferencvárosi TC Logo

BSC Young Boys Logo BSC Young Boys

2 - 0

Fenix  Fenix Logo

Viking FK Logo Viking FK

3 - 1

Blackburn Rovers  Blackburn Rovers Logo

FC Ararat Yerevan Logo FC Ararat Yerevan

2 - 1

Krylya Sovetov  Krylya Sovetov Logo

SV Salzburg Logo SV Salzburg

3 - 1

Sliema Wanderers FC  Sliema Wanderers FC Logo

Helsingborgs IF Logo Helsingborgs IF

4 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  Shakhter Soligorsk Logo

AC Sparta Praha Logo AC Sparta Praha

0 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  Shinnik Yaroslavl Logo

FC Dinamo Tbilisi Logo FC Dinamo Tbilisi

1 - 0

SC Heerenveen  SC Heerenveen Logo

FC Kotayk Logo FC Kotayk

3 - 1

FC BATE Borisov  FC BATE Borisov Logo

Al Shabab Club Logo Al Shabab Club

1 - 3

SK Tirana  SK Tirana Logo

CSKA Sofia Logo CSKA Sofia

0 - 3

Real Betis  Real Betis Logo

Atlantas Logo Atlantas

0 - 7

Alianza Lima  Alianza Lima Logo

MTK Logo MTK

2 - 2

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  Accra Hearts of Oak SC Logo

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC Logo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC

3 - 0

Bendel Insurance  Bendel Insurance Logo

FC Metalurh Donesk Logo FC Metalurh Donesk

3 - 0

AE Limassol FC  AE Limassol FC Logo

Flamengo Logo Flamengo

2 - 0

Maccabi Tel Aviv  Maccabi Tel Aviv Logo

FC Dinamo Batumi Logo FC Dinamo Batumi

2 - 1

Africa Sports National  Africa Sports National Logo

Velez Sarsfield Logo Velez Sarsfield

0 - 4

FC Vaduz  FC Vaduz Logo

WKP Lech Poznań Logo WKP Lech Poznań

1 - 0

FC Twente  FC Twente Logo

FC Tokyo Logo FC Tokyo

1 - 1

Austria Wien  Austria Wien Logo

Nantes Atlantique FC Logo Nantes Atlantique FC

3 - 2

Kashima Antlers  Kashima Antlers Logo

Longford Town FC Logo Longford Town FC

3 - 2

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  Ajax Amsterdam AFC Logo

Videoton FCF Logo Videoton FCF

1 - 5

PSV Eindhoven  PSV Eindhoven Logo

Club Africain Logo Club Africain

0 - 5

Fiorentina AC  Fiorentina AC Logo

CS Marítimo Logo CS Marítimo

3 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  Levadia Tallinn Logo

Roda JC Kerkrade Logo Roda JC Kerkrade

4 - 0

River Plate  River Plate Logo

Shandong Luneng FC Logo Shandong Luneng FC

0 - 3

SK Slovan Bratislava  SK Slovan Bratislava Logo

Stabćk Logo Stabćk

4 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  Jomo Cosmos Logo

FK Zalgiris Vilnius Logo FK Zalgiris Vilnius

3 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  Seongnam Chunma Logo

PAOK Saloniki Logo PAOK Saloniki

4 - 0

Etoile du Sahel  Etoile du Sahel Logo

Jubilo Iwata Logo Jubilo Iwata

1 - 1

Red Star Belgrad  Red Star Belgrad Logo

PFC Spartak Varna Logo PFC Spartak Varna

3 - 2

Apoel Nicosia  Apoel Nicosia Logo

Cienciano Logo Cienciano

1 - 0

Lokomotiv Moskva  Lokomotiv Moskva Logo

Club Brugge KV Logo Club Brugge KV

2 - 3

Basel FC  Basel FC Logo

Atletico Osasuna C.F. Logo Atletico Osasuna C.F.

2 - 2

Litex  Litex Logo

Middlesbrough FC Logo Middlesbrough FC

0 - 1

Levski Sofia  Levski Sofia Logo

FK Teplice Logo FK Teplice

2 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava  FC Baník Ostrava Logo

Wollongong Wolves Logo Wollongong Wolves

0 - 2

Budapest Honvéd FC  Budapest Honvéd FC Logo

FK Dinamo Minsk Logo FK Dinamo Minsk

3 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  Deportivo Independiente Logo

Aberdeen FC Logo Aberdeen FC

2 - 3

FC Chornomorets  FC Chornomorets Logo

Cardiff City AFC Logo Cardiff City AFC

0 - 1

Hammarby I.F  Hammarby I.F Logo

Sekondi Hasaacas FC Logo Sekondi Hasaacas FC

2 - 3

Paris Saint-Germain  Paris Saint-Germain Logo

Beitar Jerusalem Logo Beitar Jerusalem

3 - 0

SK Rapid Wien  SK Rapid Wien Logo

Real Sociedad F.C. Logo Real Sociedad F.C.

0 - 1

Libertad  Libertad Logo

Melbourne Knights Logo Melbourne Knights

0 - 3

FC Groningen  FC Groningen Logo

Shaktar Donetsk Logo Shaktar Donetsk

1 - 2

Braga  Braga Logo

Penarol Logo Penarol

2 - 0

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer 04 Leverkusen Logo

Steaua Bucharest Logo Steaua Bucharest

1 - 4

Real CD Mallorca  Real CD Mallorca Logo

FC Skonto Riga Logo FC Skonto Riga

2 - 0

FC Zürich  FC Zürich Logo

KS Dinamo Tirana Logo KS Dinamo Tirana

3 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  Hapoel Beer-Sheva Logo

FK Koper Logo FK Koper

4 - 0

CD Universidad Católica  CD Universidad Católica Logo

Chivas Logo Chivas

0 - 4

FK Dinamo Baku  FK Dinamo Baku Logo

AIK Logo AIK

4 - 0

Atlante  Atlante Logo

Kansas City Wizards Logo Kansas City Wizards

6 - 1

Corinthians  Corinthians Logo

Standard de Ličge Logo Standard de Ličge

4 - 2

FC Midtjylland  FC Midtjylland Logo

Dundee United FC Logo Dundee United FC

2 - 2

Illichivets Mariupol  Illichivets Mariupol Logo

UFC Rapid Bucharest Logo UFC Rapid Bucharest

1 - 1

Maccabi Haifa  Maccabi Haifa Logo

Barcelona de Guayaquil Logo Barcelona de Guayaquil

3 - 0

Stella Club d´Adjamé  Stella Club d´Adjamé Logo

NK Zagreb Logo NK Zagreb

0 - 1

K.A.A. Gent  K.A.A. Gent Logo

Grasshopper CZ Logo Grasshopper CZ

3 - 0

Sioni Bolnisi  Sioni Bolnisi Logo

America Logo America

2 - 2

Brisbane Strikers  Brisbane Strikers Logo

FK Rad Beograd Logo FK Rad Beograd

0 - 4

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  FC Torpedo Kutaisi Logo

FC Dinaburg Logo FC Dinaburg

4 - 0

FK Sloboda  FK Sloboda Logo

FK Sūduva Logo FK Sūduva

1 - 2

Barcelona FC  Barcelona FC Logo

Deportivo Alavés Logo Deportivo Alavés

3 - 1

Cotonsport Garoua  Cotonsport Garoua Logo

Cruzeiro Logo Cruzeiro

2 - 2

Chiapas  Chiapas Logo

Los Angeles Galaxy Logo Los Angeles Galaxy

0 - 1

Racing  Racing Logo

FC St. Gallen Logo FC St. Gallen

3 - 2

Mura  Mura Logo

Odense BK Logo Odense BK

2 - 0

Chelsea FC  Chelsea FC Logo

FC Dinamo Moskow Logo FC Dinamo Moskow

1 - 3

Lokeren  Lokeren Logo

MyPa Logo MyPa

1 - 3

KS Besa  KS Besa Logo

SP Domagnano Logo SP Domagnano

0 - 3

FK Vardar  FK Vardar Logo

FC Banants Logo FC Banants

0 - 2

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  Mamelodi Sundowns FC Logo

Kabylie Logo Kabylie

0 - 4

Cruz Azul  Cruz Azul Logo

Ham-Kam Logo Ham-Kam

0 - 6

FK Viktoria Zizkov  FK Viktoria Zizkov Logo

Santiago Wanderers Logo Santiago Wanderers

3 - 0

Skoda Xanthi FC  Skoda Xanthi FC Logo

Stade d´Abidjan Logo Stade d´Abidjan

2 - 0

Thunder Bay Chill  Thunder Bay Chill Logo

Milan AC Logo Milan AC

2 - 1

Pumas UNAM  Pumas UNAM Logo

DC United Logo DC United

0 - 2

Tacuary  Tacuary Logo

Sint-Truiden Logo Sint-Truiden

0 - 1

Metrostars  Metrostars Logo

NAC Breda Logo NAC Breda

4 - 0

Egaleo  Egaleo Logo

Aberystwyth Town FC Logo Aberystwyth Town FC

0 - 5

Leeds United FC  Leeds United FC Logo

Tolima Logo Tolima

2 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  Moroka Swallows FC Logo

FC National Bucuresti Logo FC National Bucuresti

0 - 2

Real Zaragoza C.F.  Real Zaragoza C.F. Logo

Sao Paulo Logo Sao Paulo

2 - 4

Celtic FC  Celtic FC Logo

Hearts Logo Hearts

0 - 2

Halmstad BK  Halmstad BK Logo

FC Pyunik Logo FC Pyunik

1 - 3

Hapoel Tel Aviv  Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo

Dnepr Transmash Logo Dnepr Transmash

2 - 0

Thun  Thun Logo

Ujpest Logo Ujpest

1 - 0

Al Ahli  Al Ahli Logo

Apollon Limassol FC Logo Apollon Limassol FC

1 - 2

FK Buducnost  FK Buducnost Logo

Istanbulspor Logo Istanbulspor

0 - 3

KR Reykjavik  KR Reykjavik Logo

Asante Kotoko Logo Asante Kotoko

0 - 0

Besiktas JK  Besiktas JK Logo

Universitario de Deportes Logo Universitario de Deportes

4 - 1

Sydney Olympic Sharks  Sydney Olympic Sharks Logo

Canon Yaounde Logo Canon Yaounde

4 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  Guarani de Asuncion Logo

Portadown FC Logo Portadown FC

1 - 0

Malaga  Malaga Logo

Rubin Kazan Logo Rubin Kazan

1 - 1

Sporting CP  Sporting CP Logo

Tottenham Hotspur Logo Tottenham Hotspur

3 - 0

Parma AC  Parma AC Logo

Omonia Nicosia Logo Omonia Nicosia

4 - 1

Alajuelense  Alajuelense Logo

Servette FC Genčve Logo Servette FC Genčve

3 - 0

Orgryte IS  Orgryte IS Logo

MSK Zilina Logo MSK Zilina

1 - 4

IFK Göteborg  IFK Göteborg Logo

Bologna FC 1909 Logo Bologna FC 1909

4 - 1

Alianza Atlético  Alianza Atlético Logo

Vĺlerenga Logo Vĺlerenga

0 - 3

Perth Glory  Perth Glory Logo

Barry Town Logo Barry Town

3 - 0

ASEC Abidjan  ASEC Abidjan Logo

Beijing Guoan FC Logo Beijing Guoan FC

2 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  Montevideo Wanderers FC Logo

Westerlo Logo Westerlo

3 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  Suwon Bluewings Logo

Al Ain Logo Al Ain

4 - 1

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan Logo

FK Zenit St. Petersburg Logo FK Zenit St. Petersburg

0 - 5

FK Vojvodina  FK Vojvodina Logo

Daejeon Citizen Logo Daejeon Citizen

3 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  Bnei Yehuda Logo

Vitoria Guimarăes Logo Vitoria Guimarăes

1 - 2

AS Douanes  AS Douanes Logo

NK Željeznicar Logo NK Željeznicar

0 - 4

Royal Antwerp FC  Royal Antwerp FC Logo

Dinamo Zagreb Logo Dinamo Zagreb

1 - 1

Tromsř  Tromsř Logo

Panathinaikos FC Logo Panathinaikos FC

2 - 0

Ottawa Fury  Ottawa Fury Logo

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber Logo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber

0 - 5

Iraklis Thessaloniki  Iraklis Thessaloniki Logo

Dinamo Kiev Logo Dinamo Kiev

1 - 2

ASC Diaraf  ASC Diaraf Logo

AEK Athene Logo AEK Athene

4 - 1

OSC Lille  OSC Lille Logo

AGF Logo AGF

0 - 1

Esperance Tunis  Esperance Tunis Logo

Palmeiras Logo Palmeiras

0 - 3

Bolivar  Bolivar Logo

F91 Dudelange Logo F91 Dudelange

3 - 0

CS Luqueńo  CS Luqueńo Logo

Toronto Lynx Logo Toronto Lynx

2 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs Logo

Mitsubishi Urawa FC Logo Mitsubishi Urawa FC

0 - 0

SK Lyn  SK Lyn Logo

Genclerbirligi SK Logo Genclerbirligi SK

2 - 0

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  Olympiakos Piraeus CFP Logo

Slavia Sofia Logo Slavia Sofia

1 - 2

1. FC Slovácko  1. FC Slovácko Logo

Aalborg Boldspilklub Logo Aalborg Boldspilklub

4 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  Odra Wodzislaw Logo

Teuta Durrës Logo Teuta Durrës

1 - 2

Partizan Tirana  Partizan Tirana Logo

Bolton Wanderers Logo Bolton Wanderers

3 - 0

Aston Villa  Aston Villa Logo

KRC Genk Logo KRC Genk

3 - 0

Drogheda United  Drogheda United Logo

Athletic Club Bilbao Logo Athletic Club Bilbao

6 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  Al Ahli SC Jeddah Logo

Club Estudiantes de la Plata Logo Club Estudiantes de la Plata

1 - 3

Ajax Cape Town  Ajax Cape Town Logo

Sartid Smederevo Logo Sartid Smederevo

3 - 1

Malmö FF  Malmö FF Logo

CF Universidad de Chile Logo CF Universidad de Chile

0 - 4

Dakar Université Club  Dakar Université Club Logo

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 Logo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09

0 - 3

FK Sarajevo  FK Sarajevo Logo

Bayern Münich FC Logo Bayern Münich FC

0 - 1

AS Jeunesse Esch  AS Jeunesse Esch Logo

Al Muludia Logo Al Muludia

4 - 2

NA Hussein Dey  NA Hussein Dey Logo

NK Maribor Logo NK Maribor

4 - 0

Grazer AK  Grazer AK Logo

FC Haka Logo FC Haka

2 - 3

Bulawayo Highlanders  Bulawayo Highlanders Logo

Bryne FK Logo Bryne FK

0 - 4

FC Slovan Liberec  FC Slovan Liberec Logo

Valencia CDF Logo Valencia CDF

0 - 4

Bordeaux FCDG  Bordeaux FCDG Logo

Torpedo Moscow Logo Torpedo Moscow

0 - 3

Defensor SC  Defensor SC Logo

Fenerbahçe Logo Fenerbahçe

2 - 2

OFK Beograd  OFK Beograd Logo

Nice Logo Nice

1 - 3

Real Madrid CDF  Real Madrid CDF Logo

Boavista FC Logo Boavista FC

3 - 1

FK Marila Pribram  FK Marila Pribram Logo

Atletico Madrid Logo Atletico Madrid

3 - 0

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes Logo

Rosenborg BK Logo Rosenborg BK

0 - 2

Union Douala  Union Douala Logo

Racing Santander Logo Racing Santander

4 - 0

Kalmar  Kalmar Logo

Monaco AS Logo Monaco AS

3 - 1

Lazio SS  Lazio SS Logo

ASK Inter Bratislava Logo ASK Inter Bratislava

3 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  Al Nasr Riyadh Logo

Ashanti Goldfields FC Logo Ashanti Goldfields FC

0 - 4

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  Hapoel Petach-Tikva Logo

FC Torpedo Minsk Logo FC Torpedo Minsk

0 - 2

San Jose Earthquakes  San Jose Earthquakes Logo

Dunaferr SE Logo Dunaferr SE

3 - 1

Vancouver Whitecaps  Vancouver Whitecaps Logo

Colo Colo Logo Colo Colo

0 - 3

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  Anorthosis Famagusta FC Logo

CS Sfaxien Logo CS Sfaxien

3 - 0

Football Kingz  Football Kingz Logo

Sporting Cristal Logo Sporting Cristal

3 - 0

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  FK Sloga Jugomagnat Logo

Amica Wronki Logo Amica Wronki

3 - 0

SONACOS Djourbel  SONACOS Djourbel Logo

Sable Batié Logo Sable Batié

3 - 1

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols Logo

Sturm Graz SK Logo Sturm Graz SK

0 - 2

Deportivo La Coruna RC  Deportivo La Coruna RC Logo

Bregenz Logo Bregenz

0 - 1

HNK Hajduk Split  HNK Hajduk Split Logo

Rayo Vallecano Logo Rayo Vallecano

3 - 0

Nacional  Nacional Logo

Swansea City Logo Swansea City

2 - 0

Linfield FC  Linfield FC Logo

Caracas Logo Caracas

3 - 0

Sochaux  Sochaux Logo

Spartak Moskva FC Logo Spartak Moskva FC

1 - 3

Boca Juniors  Boca Juniors Logo

Gręmio FBPA Logo Gręmio FBPA

0 - 1

Once Caldas  Once Caldas Logo

Manchester United Logo Manchester United

4 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  Xamax Neuchâtel FC Logo

FC Zimbru Chisinau Logo FC Zimbru Chisinau

1 - 3

FC Santa Coloma  FC Santa Coloma Logo

Rijeka Logo Rijeka

1 - 3

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  Lokomotiv Plovdiv Logo

Vitesse Arnhem Logo Vitesse Arnhem

1 - 0

Anderlecht RSC  Anderlecht RSC Logo

Arsenal FC Logo Arsenal FC

2 - 3

NK Primorje  NK Primorje Logo

Jeanne d’Arc Logo Jeanne d’Arc

3 - 0

Auxerre  Auxerre Logo

Akraness Logo Akraness

4 - 0

Monterrey  Monterrey Logo

Debrecen FC Logo Debrecen FC

2 - 0

Djurgĺrdens IF  Djurgĺrdens IF Logo

FK Ventspils Logo FK Ventspils

0 - 3

Gaziantepspor  Gaziantepspor Logo

Independiente Logo Independiente

0 - 2

FC Flora  FC Flora Logo

FH Hafnarfjardar Logo FH Hafnarfjardar

2 - 2

Yunnan Hongta  Yunnan Hongta Logo

Motherwell Logo Motherwell

1 - 2

Banska Bystrica  Banska Bystrica Logo

FC Lahti Logo FC Lahti

5 - 0

Cherno More  Cherno More Logo

RC Lens Logo RC Lens

2 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  Pobeda Prilep Logo

AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ Alkmaar

5 - 0

Willem II  Willem II Logo

Independiente Santa Fe Logo Independiente Santa Fe

0 - 1

Shelbourne FC  Shelbourne FC Logo

Porto FC Logo Porto FC

6 - 0

Universitatea Craiova  Universitatea Craiova Logo

Gamba Osaka Logo Gamba Osaka

0 - 1

Botev Plovdiv  Botev Plovdiv Logo

Valur Logo Valur

0 - 3

Julius Berger  Julius Berger Logo

Panionios Logo Panionios

1 - 0

LDU  LDU Logo

Bohemian FC Logo Bohemian FC

4 - 0

Central United  Central United Logo

Yokohama Marinos Logo Yokohama Marinos

2 - 0

Glasgow Rangers FC  Glasgow Rangers FC Logo

Naftex Logo Naftex

2 - 4

Olimpia  Olimpia Logo

CSKA Moscow Logo CSKA Moscow

0 - 4

Partizan  Partizan Logo

_