Fixtures for Friendlies on 2022-06-30 Season 80


_

Friendly date 2022-06-30

SL Benfica Logo SL Benfica

4 - 0

Everton  Everton Logo

Internazionale Milano FC Logo Internazionale Milano FC

2 - 3

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  FK Zalgiris Vilnius Logo

FK Dinamo Baku Logo FK Dinamo Baku

2 - 4

USM Alger  USM Alger Logo

CF Os Belenenses Logo CF Os Belenenses

4 - 0

Caracas  Caracas Logo

Odra Wodzislaw Logo Odra Wodzislaw

2 - 2

CS Emelec  CS Emelec Logo

Mura Logo Mura

0 - 1

The Strongest  The Strongest Logo

Bohemian FC Logo Bohemian FC

4 - 1

FC Politechnica AEK  FC Politechnica AEK Logo

FC Sheriff Logo FC Sheriff

4 - 0

San Lorenzo  San Lorenzo Logo

Perth Glory Logo Perth Glory

4 - 3

Aberystwyth Town FC  Aberystwyth Town FC Logo

Ottawa Fury Logo Ottawa Fury

3 - 0

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  Atletico Osasuna C.F. Logo

Litex Logo Litex

3 - 0

Central United  Central United Logo

Iraklis Thessaloniki Logo Iraklis Thessaloniki

1 - 3

Trabzonspor  Trabzonspor Logo

AC Chievo Verona Logo AC Chievo Verona

4 - 1

Sliema Wanderers FC  Sliema Wanderers FC Logo

FK Viktoria Zizkov Logo FK Viktoria Zizkov

0 - 1

Valencia CDF  Valencia CDF Logo

Palmeiras Logo Palmeiras

1 - 3

ASC Diaraf  ASC Diaraf Logo

Mamelodi Sundowns FC Logo Mamelodi Sundowns FC

0 - 1

Deportivo La Coruna RC  Deportivo La Coruna RC Logo

Roma AS Logo Roma AS

0 - 3

FK Teplice  FK Teplice Logo

FC Dinamo Batumi Logo FC Dinamo Batumi

4 - 0

Julius Berger  Julius Berger Logo

Suwon Bluewings Logo Suwon Bluewings

0 - 3

Daejeon Citizen  Daejeon Citizen Logo

PAOK Saloniki Logo PAOK Saloniki

3 - 1

Galatasaray SK  Galatasaray SK Logo

Lokeren Logo Lokeren

3 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  Krylya Sovetov Logo

Vitória Setúbal FC Logo Vitória Setúbal FC

1 - 1

Kalmar  Kalmar Logo

Perugia Logo Perugia

1 - 1

Djurgårdens IF  Djurgårdens IF Logo

FC Torpedo Kutaisi Logo FC Torpedo Kutaisi

5 - 0

CA Bizertin  CA Bizertin Logo

Mitsubishi Urawa FC Logo Mitsubishi Urawa FC

2 - 0

Deportivo Quito  Deportivo Quito Logo

NK Primorje Logo NK Primorje

0 - 2

FK Artmedia Bratislava  FK Artmedia Bratislava Logo

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols Logo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols

3 - 1

Slavia Sofia  Slavia Sofia Logo

Bendel Insurance Logo Bendel Insurance

3 - 1

FC Flora  FC Flora Logo

Illichivets Mariupol Logo Illichivets Mariupol

3 - 0

PSV Eindhoven  PSV Eindhoven Logo

FK Vardar Logo FK Vardar

0 - 1

MC Alger  MC Alger Logo

Al Muludia Logo Al Muludia

2 - 0

KRC Genk  KRC Genk Logo

Dundee United FC Logo Dundee United FC

3 - 3

Linfield FC  Linfield FC Logo

Asante Kotoko Logo Asante Kotoko

2 - 2

Skoda Xanthi FC  Skoda Xanthi FC Logo

Vancouver Whitecaps Logo Vancouver Whitecaps

0 - 0

Tolima  Tolima Logo

FC Torpedo Minsk Logo FC Torpedo Minsk

1 - 2

Al Ahli  Al Ahli Logo

Ancona Calcio Logo Ancona Calcio

1 - 1

Atlante  Atlante Logo

Shelbourne FC Logo Shelbourne FC

3 - 2

Chonbuk Motors  Chonbuk Motors Logo

UFC Rapid Bucharest Logo UFC Rapid Bucharest

2 - 0

CS Sfaxien  CS Sfaxien Logo

FH Hafnarfjardar Logo FH Hafnarfjardar

2 - 1

Feyenoord Rotterdam  Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo

Arsenal FC Logo Arsenal FC

1 - 6

Barry Town  Barry Town Logo

Bnei Yehuda Logo Bnei Yehuda

0 - 3

Longford Town FC  Longford Town FC Logo

Vitesse Arnhem Logo Vitesse Arnhem

1 - 1

HNK Hajduk Split  HNK Hajduk Split Logo

Debrecen FC Logo Debrecen FC

3 - 1

South Melbourne  South Melbourne Logo

River Plate Logo River Plate

4 - 1

Real Sociedad F.C.  Real Sociedad F.C. Logo

Grêmio FBPA Logo Grêmio FBPA

3 - 0

West Ham United  West Ham United Logo

RC Lens Logo RC Lens

3 - 1

Club Brugge KV  Club Brugge KV Logo

Club Africain Logo Club Africain

0 - 0

Sporting Cristal  Sporting Cristal Logo

Accra Hearts of Oak SC Logo Accra Hearts of Oak SC

1 - 0

FC Kotayk  FC Kotayk Logo

Corinthians Logo Corinthians

0 - 5

FK Marila Pribram  FK Marila Pribram Logo

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk Logo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk

0 - 4

Ujpest  Ujpest Logo

America Logo America

2 - 0

Fenix  Fenix Logo

ASK Inter Bratislava Logo ASK Inter Bratislava

1 - 0

Al Hilal  Al Hilal Logo

Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo Hapoel Tel Aviv

3 - 0

NK Željeznicar  NK Željeznicar Logo

Monterrey Logo Monterrey

2 - 1

FC Midtjylland  FC Midtjylland Logo

Brisbane Strikers Logo Brisbane Strikers

2 - 0

AEK Athene  AEK Athene Logo

AS Douanes Logo AS Douanes

1 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  Hapoel Beer-Sheva Logo

Toronto Lynx Logo Toronto Lynx

3 - 0

Sioni Bolnisi  Sioni Bolnisi Logo

NK Široki Brijeg Logo NK Široki Brijeg

3 - 0

Real Madrid CDF  Real Madrid CDF Logo

Jubilo Iwata Logo Jubilo Iwata

0 - 1

Ham-Kam  Ham-Kam Logo

Orgryte IS Logo Orgryte IS

2 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  Xamax Neuchâtel FC Logo

Basel FC Logo Basel FC

4 - 2

NK Osijek  NK Osijek Logo

Columbus Crew Logo Columbus Crew

0 - 2

FC Metalurh Donesk  FC Metalurh Donesk Logo

Boca Juniors Logo Boca Juniors

0 - 3

Halmstad BK  Halmstad BK Logo

Dnepr Transmash Logo Dnepr Transmash

4 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  FK Rad Beograd Logo

Hammarby I.F Logo Hammarby I.F

6 - 0

FC Skonto Riga  FC Skonto Riga Logo

Atletico Madrid Logo Atletico Madrid

1 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  Al Nasr Riyadh Logo

FK Sloga Jugomagnat Logo FK Sloga Jugomagnat

3 - 0

Stade d´Abidjan  Stade d´Abidjan Logo

Aigle Royal Logo Aigle Royal

3 - 2

Rosenborg BK  Rosenborg BK Logo

Cruz Azul Logo Cruz Azul

4 - 0

CA Newell´s Old Boys  CA Newell´s Old Boys Logo

Jomo Cosmos Logo Jomo Cosmos

3 - 0

DC United  DC United Logo

Deportivo Alavés Logo Deportivo Alavés

4 - 0

Nacional  Nacional Logo

Boavista FC Logo Boavista FC

1 - 1

Omonia Nicosia  Omonia Nicosia Logo

SV Salzburg Logo SV Salzburg

4 - 0

Cardiff City AFC  Cardiff City AFC Logo

AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ Alkmaar

1 - 3

FBK Kaunas  FBK Kaunas Logo

NA Hussein Dey Logo NA Hussein Dey

2 - 0

Vitoria Guimarães  Vitoria Guimarães Logo

SK Slavia Praha Logo SK Slavia Praha

2 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  Torpedo Moscow Logo

Newcastle United FC Logo Newcastle United FC

1 - 1

Shooting Stars  Shooting Stars Logo

Amica Wronki Logo Amica Wronki

4 - 0

Bayern Münich FC  Bayern Münich FC Logo

FC Zürich Logo FC Zürich

3 - 0

Parma AC  Parma AC Logo

Dakar Université Club Logo Dakar Université Club

2 - 3

San Jose Earthquakes  San Jose Earthquakes Logo

Motherwell Logo Motherwell

3 - 2

Helsingborgs IF  Helsingborgs IF Logo

Gornik Zabrze Logo Gornik Zabrze

3 - 0

Kaizer Chiefs  Kaizer Chiefs Logo

Thun Logo Thun

2 - 0

AC Allianssi  AC Allianssi Logo

FC BATE Borisov Logo FC BATE Borisov

3 - 1

Maccabi Tel Aviv  Maccabi Tel Aviv Logo

Kashima Antlers Logo Kashima Antlers

3 - 1

SK Rotor Volgograd  SK Rotor Volgograd Logo

Tacuary Logo Tacuary

1 - 0

Kabylie  Kabylie Logo

Ferencvárosi TC Logo Ferencvárosi TC

1 - 1

Hearts  Hearts Logo

Apoel Nicosia Logo Apoel Nicosia

3 - 1

Sartid Smederevo  Sartid Smederevo Logo

Swansea City Logo Swansea City

3 - 0

FC Tokyo  FC Tokyo Logo

FC Utrecht Logo FC Utrecht

3 - 0

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  FC Dinamo Tbilisi Logo

Videoton FCF Logo Videoton FCF

1 - 1

Seongnam Chunma  Seongnam Chunma Logo

Velez Sarsfield Logo Velez Sarsfield

3 - 0

Al Ittihad  Al Ittihad Logo

Shakhter Soligorsk Logo Shakhter Soligorsk

2 - 1

Sable Batié  Sable Batié Logo

Danubio FC Logo Danubio FC

2 - 2

MTK  MTK Logo

Rio Ave Logo Rio Ave

3 - 0

CSKA Sofia  CSKA Sofia Logo

FC Slovan Liberec Logo FC Slovan Liberec

2 - 3

FK Dinamo Minsk  FK Dinamo Minsk Logo

Anorthosis Famagusta FC Logo Anorthosis Famagusta FC

2 - 0

Brann  Brann Logo

Esperance Tunis Logo Esperance Tunis

3 - 0

NAC Breda  NAC Breda Logo

FK Ekranas Logo FK Ekranas

2 - 5

CD Villarreal  CD Villarreal Logo

Partizan Tirana Logo Partizan Tirana

1 - 2

Barcelona FC  Barcelona FC Logo

FK Obilic Logo FK Obilic

1 - 2

København FC  København FC Logo

NK Zagreb Logo NK Zagreb

1 - 1

ND Gorica  ND Gorica Logo

Obolon Kyev Logo Obolon Kyev

0 - 0

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  FK Zenit St. Petersburg Logo

Molde FK Logo Molde FK

4 - 1

Kansas City Wizards  Kansas City Wizards Logo

Standard de Liège Logo Standard de Liège

2 - 0

Anderlecht RSC  Anderlecht RSC Logo

Bryne FK Logo Bryne FK

4 - 0

Enyimba FC  Enyimba FC Logo

SONACOS Djourbel Logo SONACOS Djourbel

3 - 2

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber Logo

Jeanne d’Arc Logo Jeanne d’Arc

5 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  Botev Plovdiv Logo

Willem II Logo Willem II

0 - 3

NK Varteks Varaždin  NK Varteks Varaždin Logo

FC Baník Ostrava Logo FC Baník Ostrava

1 - 5

Lazio SS  Lazio SS Logo

F91 Dudelange Logo F91 Dudelange

0 - 1

Rayo Vallecano  Rayo Vallecano Logo

Wisla Krakow Logo Wisla Krakow

2 - 1

Deportivo Cali  Deportivo Cali Logo

FK Vojvodina Logo FK Vojvodina

3 - 1

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  Lokomotiv Plovdiv Logo

Nantes Atlantique FC Logo Nantes Atlantique FC

1 - 0

Pumas UNAM  Pumas UNAM Logo

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs Logo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs

1 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  K.A.A. Gent Logo

Portadown FC Logo Portadown FC

3 - 0

FK Sūduva  FK Sūduva Logo

Bologna FC 1909 Logo Bologna FC 1909

0 - 1

Yunnan Hongta  Yunnan Hongta Logo

Levadia Tallinn Logo Levadia Tallinn

1 - 0

Porto FC  Porto FC Logo

Cotonsport Garoua Logo Cotonsport Garoua

3 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  Dinamo Kiev Logo

FC Lahti Logo FC Lahti

2 - 2

Shinnik Yaroslavl  Shinnik Yaroslavl Logo

Grazer AK Logo Grazer AK

3 - 0

Chicago Fire  Chicago Fire Logo

HB Torshavn Logo HB Torshavn

3 - 1

Viborg FF  Viborg FF Logo

Orlando Pirates Logo Orlando Pirates

3 - 3

Dalian Shide  Dalian Shide Logo

Royal Antwerp FC Logo Royal Antwerp FC

1 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  Wollongong Wolves Logo

Partizan Logo Partizan

1 - 3

FK Buducnost  FK Buducnost Logo

Lokomotiv Moskva Logo Lokomotiv Moskva

0 - 0

Bolton Wanderers  Bolton Wanderers Logo

AIK Logo AIK

0 - 7

Monaco AS  Monaco AS Logo

Besiktas JK Logo Besiktas JK

1 - 0

Naftex  Naftex Logo

Racing Santander Logo Racing Santander

3 - 0

Celta de Vigo RC  Celta de Vigo RC Logo

Guarani de Asuncion Logo Guarani de Asuncion

3 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  Sturm Graz SK Logo

Dinamo Zagreb Logo Dinamo Zagreb

3 - 0

Melbourne Knights  Melbourne Knights Logo

Sint-Truiden Logo Sint-Truiden

2 - 0

Union Douala  Union Douala Logo

Malaga Logo Malaga

3 - 0

Rangers International FC  Rangers International FC Logo

Chiapas Logo Chiapas

1 - 4

Manchester City  Manchester City Logo

PFC Spartak Varna Logo PFC Spartak Varna

4 - 1

Banska Bystrica  Banska Bystrica Logo

UC Sampdoria Logo UC Sampdoria

0 - 2

FC Pyunik  FC Pyunik Logo

Panionios Logo Panionios

0 - 3

OFK Beograd  OFK Beograd Logo

Vålerenga Logo Vålerenga

2 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  Sekondi Hasaacas FC Logo

Santiago Wanderers Logo Santiago Wanderers

1 - 0

Teuta Durrës  Teuta Durrës Logo

AGF Logo AGF

0 - 4

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan Logo

Bolivar Logo Bolivar

3 - 1

Gaziantepspor  Gaziantepspor Logo

Busan I´Park Logo Busan I´Park

4 - 0

B36  B36 Logo

Beijing Guoan FC Logo Beijing Guoan FC

0 - 2

Egaleo  Egaleo Logo

IFK Göteborg Logo IFK Göteborg

1 - 2

Bulawayo Highlanders  Bulawayo Highlanders Logo

Al Ahli SC Jeddah Logo Al Ahli SC Jeddah

0 - 4

Hibernian  Hibernian Logo

FC Shirak Logo FC Shirak

0 - 4

Beitar Jerusalem  Beitar Jerusalem Logo

NK Maribor Logo NK Maribor

1 - 1

Ashanti Goldfields FC  Ashanti Goldfields FC Logo

Bregenz Logo Bregenz

1 - 0

Samsunspor  Samsunspor Logo

Once Caldas Logo Once Caldas

3 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  Yokohama Marinos Logo

Montevideo Wanderers FC Logo Montevideo Wanderers FC

1 - 0

Cerro Porteño  Cerro Porteño Logo

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes Logo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes

2 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  FC Dinamo Moskow Logo

LDU Logo LDU

3 - 0

Football Kingz  Football Kingz Logo

Olympique Lyonnais Logo Olympique Lyonnais

0 - 6

Athletic Club Bilbao  Athletic Club Bilbao Logo

Servette FC Genève Logo Servette FC Genève

1 - 3

Levski Sofia  Levski Sofia Logo

FC WIT Georgia Logo FC WIT Georgia

0 - 2

FC Zimbru Chisinau  FC Zimbru Chisinau Logo

CF Universidad de Chile Logo CF Universidad de Chile

6 - 0

FK Sloboda  FK Sloboda Logo

Braga Logo Braga

1 - 2

Real Betis  Real Betis Logo

ATAC Troyes Logo ATAC Troyes

2 - 0

FK Koper  FK Koper Logo

Thunder Bay Chill Logo Thunder Bay Chill

0 - 3

Excelsior Mouscron  Excelsior Mouscron Logo

Apollon Limassol FC Logo Apollon Limassol FC

3 - 0

Liverpool FC  Liverpool FC Logo

AC Sparta Praha Logo AC Sparta Praha

4 - 0

FC Dinaburg  FC Dinaburg Logo

Middlesbrough FC Logo Middlesbrough FC

0 - 5

Stella Club d´Adjamé  Stella Club d´Adjamé Logo

FC Ararat Yerevan Logo FC Ararat Yerevan

0 - 0

SK Tirana  SK Tirana Logo

Al Ain Logo Al Ain

4 - 0

MyPa  MyPa Logo

Grasshopper CZ Logo Grasshopper CZ

2 - 2

Penarol  Penarol Logo

Riga Logo Riga

2 - 1

Alianza Atlético  Alianza Atlético Logo

Al Shabab Club Logo Al Shabab Club

0 - 3

FC Groningen  FC Groningen Logo

Montreal Impact Logo Montreal Impact

1 - 1

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  Hapoel Petach-Tikva Logo

Universitario de Deportes Logo Universitario de Deportes

1 - 0

Odense BK  Odense BK Logo

Shenzhen Pingan Logo Shenzhen Pingan

0 - 5

CD Unión Española  CD Unión Española Logo

Atlantas Logo Atlantas

2 - 3

Tromsø  Tromsø Logo

FC Vaduz Logo FC Vaduz

0 - 3

Austria Wien  Austria Wien Logo

_