Fixtures for Friendlies on 2021-10-07 Season 77


_

Friendly date 2021-10-07

Vitória Setúbal FC Logo Vitória Setúbal FC

4 - 1

Rio Ave  Rio Ave Logo

Porto FC Logo Porto FC

0 - 2

SL Benfica  SL Benfica Logo

Deportivo Independiente Logo Deportivo Independiente

2 - 0

Braga  Braga Logo

FC Dinaburg Logo FC Dinaburg

0 - 3

Fiorentina AC  Fiorentina AC Logo

Sturm Graz SK Logo Sturm Graz SK

1 - 2

AEK Athene  AEK Athene Logo

Longford Town FC Logo Longford Town FC

0 - 4

Boavista FC  Boavista FC Logo

Maccabi Tel Aviv Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv

4 - 3

Sint-Truiden  Sint-Truiden Logo

PFC Spartak Varna Logo PFC Spartak Varna

0 - 3

Shinnik Yaroslavl  Shinnik Yaroslavl Logo

Yokohama Marinos Logo Yokohama Marinos

0 - 3

Hearts  Hearts Logo

West Ham United Logo West Ham United

1 - 2

Daejeon Citizen  Daejeon Citizen Logo

Apoel Nicosia Logo Apoel Nicosia

5 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  Suwon Bluewings Logo

FK Sūduva Logo FK Sūduva

1 - 3

Arsenal FC  Arsenal FC Logo

PAOK Saloniki Logo PAOK Saloniki

0 - 3

AC Chievo Verona  AC Chievo Verona Logo

FK Sloboda Logo FK Sloboda

1 - 2

Budapest Honvéd FC  Budapest Honvéd FC Logo

Kansas City Wizards Logo Kansas City Wizards

4 - 0

NK Osijek  NK Osijek Logo

Panionios Logo Panionios

0 - 2

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  Mamelodi Sundowns FC Logo

AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ Alkmaar

2 - 2

LDU  LDU Logo

Dnepr Transmash Logo Dnepr Transmash

2 - 1

Ancona Calcio  Ancona Calcio Logo

Omonia Nicosia Logo Omonia Nicosia

1 - 0

HB Torshavn  HB Torshavn Logo

Kashima Antlers Logo Kashima Antlers

0 - 4

Krylya Sovetov  Krylya Sovetov Logo

Aberdeen FC Logo Aberdeen FC

2 - 2

Real Zaragoza C.F.  Real Zaragoza C.F. Logo

Independiente Logo Independiente

1 - 3

FC Kotayk  FC Kotayk Logo

Xamax Neuchâtel FC Logo Xamax Neuchâtel FC

0 - 1

MTK  MTK Logo

Ham-Kam Logo Ham-Kam

0 - 2

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  Accra Hearts of Oak SC Logo

Banska Bystrica Logo Banska Bystrica

0 - 1

SONACOS Djourbel  SONACOS Djourbel Logo

Valur Logo Valur

1 - 2

Hapoel Tel Aviv  Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo

Atlantas Logo Atlantas

0 - 2

Trabzonspor  Trabzonspor Logo

Sochaux Logo Sochaux

5 - 0

San Lorenzo  San Lorenzo Logo

Brisbane Strikers Logo Brisbane Strikers

4 - 0

KRC Genk  KRC Genk Logo

CA Bizertin Logo CA Bizertin

0 - 3

CS Sfaxien  CS Sfaxien Logo

Křbenhavn FC Logo Křbenhavn FC

5 - 1

Rangers International FC  Rangers International FC Logo

Tacuary Logo Tacuary

2 - 1

AIK  AIK Logo

Sydney Olympic Sharks Logo Sydney Olympic Sharks

2 - 1

Chonbuk Motors  Chonbuk Motors Logo

Santiago Wanderers Logo Santiago Wanderers

1 - 2

FK Buducnost  FK Buducnost Logo

FBK Kaunas Logo FBK Kaunas

1 - 3

Yunnan Hongta  Yunnan Hongta Logo

UFC Rapid Bucharest Logo UFC Rapid Bucharest

0 - 3

FC Tokyo  FC Tokyo Logo

NK Zagreb Logo NK Zagreb

3 - 4

Orlando Pirates  Orlando Pirates Logo

Ashanti Goldfields FC Logo Ashanti Goldfields FC

2 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  FC Santa Coloma Logo

Deportivo Quito Logo Deportivo Quito

1 - 0

Dalian Shide  Dalian Shide Logo

Etoile du Sahel Logo Etoile du Sahel

4 - 0

FK Teplice  FK Teplice Logo

CS Emelec Logo CS Emelec

3 - 1

Videoton FCF  Videoton FCF Logo

Dinamo Zagreb Logo Dinamo Zagreb

3 - 0

Monterrey  Monterrey Logo

FK Dinamo Minsk Logo FK Dinamo Minsk

3 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava  FC Baník Ostrava Logo

America Logo America

3 - 0

FC Shirak  FC Shirak Logo

FK Sloga Jugomagnat Logo FK Sloga Jugomagnat

1 - 4

Pumas UNAM  Pumas UNAM Logo

Ferencvárosi TC Logo Ferencvárosi TC

0 - 2

Makedonija Skopje  Makedonija Skopje Logo

Sao Paulo Logo Sao Paulo

2 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  Cotonsport Garoua Logo

Willem II Logo Willem II

0 - 3

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes Logo

FC Haka Logo FC Haka

1 - 2

Africa Sports National  Africa Sports National Logo

FK Ekranas Logo FK Ekranas

0 - 3

FC Zimbru Chisinau  FC Zimbru Chisinau Logo

WKP Lech Poznań Logo WKP Lech Poznań

6 - 0

Corinthians  Corinthians Logo

Nice Logo Nice

0 - 4

CD Villarreal  CD Villarreal Logo

FH Hafnarfjardar Logo FH Hafnarfjardar

4 - 0

Naftex  Naftex Logo

S.C Ashdod Logo S.C Ashdod

2 - 0

Galatasaray SK  Galatasaray SK Logo

FC Pyunik Logo FC Pyunik

0 - 3

Panathinaikos FC  Panathinaikos FC Logo

Vĺlerenga Logo Vĺlerenga

0 - 6

Besiktas JK  Besiktas JK Logo

FC Ararat Yerevan Logo FC Ararat Yerevan

4 - 1

Pobeda Prilep  Pobeda Prilep Logo

Nantes Atlantique FC Logo Nantes Atlantique FC

2 - 0

Kalmar  Kalmar Logo

NK Široki Brijeg Logo NK Široki Brijeg

2 - 1

Kaizer Chiefs  Kaizer Chiefs Logo

IFK Göteborg Logo IFK Göteborg

3 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  Shandong Luneng FC Logo

Stabćk Logo Stabćk

3 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  Al Ahli SC Jeddah Logo

Shelbourne FC Logo Shelbourne FC

2 - 2

Aberystwyth Town FC  Aberystwyth Town FC Logo

FC Dinamo Tbilisi Logo FC Dinamo Tbilisi

2 - 0

FC BATE Borisov  FC BATE Borisov Logo

Sliema Wanderers FC Logo Sliema Wanderers FC

0 - 4

Viborg FF  Viborg FF Logo

Seongnam Chunma Logo Seongnam Chunma

1 - 2

SC Heerenveen  SC Heerenveen Logo

UC Sampdoria Logo UC Sampdoria

1 - 3

Bohemian FC  Bohemian FC Logo

Birkirkara FC Logo Birkirkara FC

3 - 0

Football Kingz  Football Kingz Logo

Teuta Durrës Logo Teuta Durrës

4 - 2

Lecce  Lecce Logo

FC Slovan Liberec Logo FC Slovan Liberec

0 - 1

Obolon Kyev  Obolon Kyev Logo

Litex Logo Litex

5 - 0

ASC Diaraf  ASC Diaraf Logo

Shooting Stars Logo Shooting Stars

0 - 3

FK Sarajevo  FK Sarajevo Logo

Hammarby I.F Logo Hammarby I.F

1 - 3

Alianza Atlético  Alianza Atlético Logo

Fenerbahçe Logo Fenerbahçe

5 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  Guarani de Asuncion Logo

Servette FC Genčve Logo Servette FC Genčve

1 - 0

Molde FK  Molde FK Logo

Red Star Belgrad Logo Red Star Belgrad

0 - 3

Real Sociedad F.C.  Real Sociedad F.C. Logo

Racing Logo Racing

4 - 0

AGF  AGF Logo

Aigle Royal Logo Aigle Royal

1 - 1

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  Atletico Osasuna C.F. Logo

Club Africain Logo Club Africain

3 - 1

FK Vojvodina  FK Vojvodina Logo

Apollon Limassol FC Logo Apollon Limassol FC

0 - 6

FC Chornomorets  FC Chornomorets Logo

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs Logo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs

3 - 0

Olympique Lyonnais  Olympique Lyonnais Logo

FC St. Gallen Logo FC St. Gallen

3 - 1

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  Club Estudiantes de la Plata Logo

ATAC Troyes Logo ATAC Troyes

3 - 0

Wrexham AFC  Wrexham AFC Logo

B36 Logo B36

0 - 4

Rubin Kazan  Rubin Kazan Logo

Odense BK Logo Odense BK

2 - 0

Central United  Central United Logo

FC Utrecht Logo FC Utrecht

3 - 4

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer 04 Leverkusen Logo

Sporting Cristal Logo Sporting Cristal

0 - 1

FC Twente  FC Twente Logo

CS Marítimo Logo CS Marítimo

2 - 1

FC Groningen  FC Groningen Logo

AE Limassol FC Logo AE Limassol FC

0 - 1

Linfield FC  Linfield FC Logo

Defensor SC Logo Defensor SC

1 - 1

Sable Batié  Sable Batié Logo

Independiente Santa Fe Logo Independiente Santa Fe

2 - 2

Rijeka  Rijeka Logo

Bolton Wanderers Logo Bolton Wanderers

4 - 1

Nacional  Nacional Logo

Odra Wodzislaw Logo Odra Wodzislaw

1 - 2

Paris Saint-Germain  Paris Saint-Germain Logo

Once Caldas Logo Once Caldas

0 - 3

Feyenoord Rotterdam  Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo

Perth Glory Logo Perth Glory

1 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  FK Rad Beograd Logo

Racing Santander Logo Racing Santander

0 - 5

Dunaferr SE  Dunaferr SE Logo

Bolivar Logo Bolivar

1 - 1

Al Ahli  Al Ahli Logo

SK Tirana Logo SK Tirana

2 - 0

NAC Breda  NAC Breda Logo

Maccabi Haifa Logo Maccabi Haifa

0 - 1

Zhenis Astana  Zhenis Astana Logo

Al Hilal Logo Al Hilal

0 - 3

Rosenborg BK  Rosenborg BK Logo

Portadown FC Logo Portadown FC

2 - 0

CS Luqueńo  CS Luqueńo Logo

SP Domagnano Logo SP Domagnano

4 - 0

FC Lahti  FC Lahti Logo

Mitsubishi Urawa FC Logo Mitsubishi Urawa FC

2 - 1

Real Betis  Real Betis Logo

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols Logo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols

2 - 0

Stade d´Abidjan  Stade d´Abidjan Logo

Tottenham Hotspur Logo Tottenham Hotspur

4 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  FC Dinamo Batumi Logo

HJK Logo HJK

3 - 1

Udinese Calcio  Udinese Calcio Logo

FC Zürich Logo FC Zürich

0 - 2

Thunder Bay Chill  Thunder Bay Chill Logo

Newcastle United FC Logo Newcastle United FC

5 - 0

Levski Sofia  Levski Sofia Logo

AC Sparta Praha Logo AC Sparta Praha

0 - 3

Leeds United FC  Leeds United FC Logo

CD Unión Espańola Logo CD Unión Espańola

2 - 1

OSC Lille  OSC Lille Logo

Djurgĺrdens IF Logo Djurgĺrdens IF

1 - 2

Jeanne d’Arc  Jeanne d’Arc Logo

FK Zenit St. Petersburg Logo FK Zenit St. Petersburg

3 - 1

Auxerre  Auxerre Logo

MSK Zilina Logo MSK Zilina

2 - 0

Vancouver Whitecaps  Vancouver Whitecaps Logo

OFK Beograd Logo OFK Beograd

2 - 0

NK Željeznicar  NK Željeznicar Logo

Montreal Impact Logo Montreal Impact

0 - 1

Velez Sarsfield  Velez Sarsfield Logo

Vitesse Arnhem Logo Vitesse Arnhem

4 - 0

Swansea City  Swansea City Logo

Dakar Université Club Logo Dakar Université Club

2 - 3

Alianza Lima  Alianza Lima Logo

CSKA Sofia Logo CSKA Sofia

1 - 1

CA Newell´s Old Boys  CA Newell´s Old Boys Logo

Deportivo Alavés Logo Deportivo Alavés

0 - 0

MC Alger  MC Alger Logo

Bryne FK Logo Bryne FK

4 - 0

SK Slavia Praha  SK Slavia Praha Logo

FC Skonto Riga Logo FC Skonto Riga

2 - 3

San Jose Earthquakes  San Jose Earthquakes Logo

FC Vaduz Logo FC Vaduz

0 - 1

Sioni Bolnisi  Sioni Bolnisi Logo

Columbus Crew Logo Columbus Crew

1 - 3

Esperance Tunis  Esperance Tunis Logo

Olimpia Logo Olimpia

2 - 0

Al Ittihad  Al Ittihad Logo

Mura Logo Mura

0 - 3

Beitar Jerusalem  Beitar Jerusalem Logo

FK Leotar Logo FK Leotar

3 - 1

Enyimba FC  Enyimba FC Logo

NK Maribor Logo NK Maribor

2 - 0

Real CD Mallorca  Real CD Mallorca Logo

Wollongong Wolves Logo Wollongong Wolves

2 - 0

PSV Eindhoven  PSV Eindhoven Logo

Gamba Osaka Logo Gamba Osaka

3 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  Moroka Swallows FC Logo

Ajax Cape Town Logo Ajax Cape Town

1 - 1

Tolima  Tolima Logo

Union Douala Logo Union Douala

1 - 1

Al Shabab Club  Al Shabab Club Logo

Cerro Porteńo Logo Cerro Porteńo

2 - 1

Riga  Riga Logo

ND Gorica Logo ND Gorica

4 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  Anorthosis Famagusta FC Logo

Denizlispor Logo Denizlispor

3 - 4

SK Lyn  SK Lyn Logo

Akraness Logo Akraness

1 - 4

Monaco AS  Monaco AS Logo

SK Rapid Wien Logo SK Rapid Wien

4 - 3

KR Reykjavik  KR Reykjavik Logo

Perugia Logo Perugia

0 - 0

Asante Kotoko  Asante Kotoko Logo

Universitario de Deportes Logo Universitario de Deportes

0 - 1

Bnei Yehuda  Bnei Yehuda Logo

Los Angeles Galaxy Logo Los Angeles Galaxy

3 - 1

Amica Wronki  Amica Wronki Logo

FK Marila Pribram Logo FK Marila Pribram

0 - 3

Barcelona FC  Barcelona FC Logo

Melbourne Knights Logo Melbourne Knights

1 - 3

Cienciano  Cienciano Logo

FK Vardar Logo FK Vardar

1 - 1

Beijing Guoan FC  Beijing Guoan FC Logo

Anderlecht RSC Logo Anderlecht RSC

2 - 0

Egaleo  Egaleo Logo

Partizan Logo Partizan

2 - 0

Atlante  Atlante Logo

FK Ventspils Logo FK Ventspils

3 - 0

Malaga  Malaga Logo

King Faisal Club Logo King Faisal Club

1 - 2

Barry Town  Barry Town Logo

Blackburn Rovers Logo Blackburn Rovers

0 - 5

FK Rabotnički  FK Rabotnički Logo

Manchester United Logo Manchester United

0 - 3

CF Os Belenenses  CF Os Belenenses Logo

Real Madrid CDF Logo Real Madrid CDF

4 - 0

Bayern Münich FC  Bayern Münich FC Logo

Deportivo La Coruna RC Logo Deportivo La Coruna RC

1 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  Al Nasr Riyadh Logo

Istanbulspor Logo Istanbulspor

5 - 0

Celtic FC  Celtic FC Logo

Sekondi Hasaacas FC Logo Sekondi Hasaacas FC

0 - 5

FC Torpedo Minsk  FC Torpedo Minsk Logo

USM Alger Logo USM Alger

3 - 2

FK Koper  FK Koper Logo

Basel FC Logo Basel FC

0 - 8

Cruz Azul  Cruz Azul Logo

FK Obilic Logo FK Obilic

5 - 0

Caracas  Caracas Logo

Fenix Logo Fenix

3 - 0

Kabylie  Kabylie Logo

Jomo Cosmos Logo Jomo Cosmos

0 - 1

Samsunspor  Samsunspor Logo

Levadia Tallinn Logo Levadia Tallinn

4 - 0

FC Metalurh Donesk  FC Metalurh Donesk Logo

FC Flora Logo FC Flora

0 - 3

Rayo Vallecano  Rayo Vallecano Logo

SK Slovan Bratislava Logo SK Slovan Bratislava

0 - 4

Bulawayo Highlanders  Bulawayo Highlanders Logo

1. FC Slovácko Logo 1. FC Slovácko

3 - 1

Helsingborgs IF  Helsingborgs IF Logo

Halmstad BK Logo Halmstad BK

2 - 2

Partizan Tirana  Partizan Tirana Logo

Botev Plovdiv Logo Botev Plovdiv

1 - 0

Lokomotiv Moskva  Lokomotiv Moskva Logo

Raja Casablanca Logo Raja Casablanca

5 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  Hapoel Beer-Sheva Logo

SK Rotor Volgograd Logo SK Rotor Volgograd

0 - 1

Ottawa Fury  Ottawa Fury Logo

Al Muludia Logo Al Muludia

3 - 3

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  Hapoel Petach-Tikva Logo

Shaktar Donetsk Logo Shaktar Donetsk

2 - 1

Bregenz  Bregenz Logo

Grazer AK Logo Grazer AK

4 - 1

DC United  DC United Logo

Austria Wien Logo Austria Wien

3 - 0

Tampere United FC  Tampere United FC Logo

CF Universidad de Chile Logo CF Universidad de Chile

2 - 1

Motherwell  Motherwell Logo

Orgryte IS Logo Orgryte IS

0 - 2

FK Viktoria Zizkov  FK Viktoria Zizkov Logo

Aston Villa Logo Aston Villa

0 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  AS Jeunesse Esch Logo

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan Logo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan

3 - 0

HNK Hajduk Split  HNK Hajduk Split Logo

Jubilo Iwata Logo Jubilo Iwata

2 - 0

Bologna FC 1909  Bologna FC 1909 Logo

Brřndby IF Logo Brřndby IF

0 - 3

NK Varteks Varaždin  NK Varteks Varaždin Logo

Vitoria Guimarăes Logo Vitoria Guimarăes

1 - 1

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber Logo

Metrostars Logo Metrostars

3 - 2

Brann  Brann Logo

FC Dundee Logo FC Dundee

3 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  Montevideo Wanderers FC Logo

FK Dinamo Baku Logo FK Dinamo Baku

0 - 4

Athletic Club Bilbao  Athletic Club Bilbao Logo

Danubio FC Logo Danubio FC

0 - 3

Manchester City  Manchester City Logo

Al Ain Logo Al Ain

4 - 0

F91 Dudelange  F91 Dudelange Logo

Sartid Smederevo Logo Sartid Smederevo

3 - 0

AC Allianssi  AC Allianssi Logo

Hibernian Logo Hibernian

1 - 3

Busan I´Park  Busan I´Park Logo

FC Dinamo Moskow Logo FC Dinamo Moskow

4 - 1

Club Brugge KV  Club Brugge KV Logo

The Strongest Logo The Strongest

5 - 0

Chiapas  Chiapas Logo

Shakhter Soligorsk Logo Shakhter Soligorsk

2 - 0

Illichivets Mariupol  Illichivets Mariupol Logo

South Melbourne Logo South Melbourne

1 - 1

FC Banants  FC Banants Logo

Bendel Insurance Logo Bendel Insurance

4 - 0

FC WIT Georgia  FC WIT Georgia Logo

Wisla Krakow Logo Wisla Krakow

4 - 0

AS Douanes  AS Douanes Logo

Genclerbirligi SK Logo Genclerbirligi SK

3 - 0

Canon Yaounde  Canon Yaounde Logo

Palmeiras Logo Palmeiras

0 - 1

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  FC Torpedo Kutaisi Logo

RC Lens Logo RC Lens

3 - 1

NK Primorje  NK Primorje Logo

FC Politechnica AEK Logo FC Politechnica AEK

0 - 3

Ujpest  Ujpest Logo

Cardiff City AFC Logo Cardiff City AFC

1 - 2

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk Logo

Stella Club d´Adjamé Logo Stella Club d´Adjamé

3 - 0

MyPa  MyPa Logo

KS Besa Logo KS Besa

2 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  Gornik Zabrze Logo

Gręmio FBPA Logo Gręmio FBPA

3 - 0

NA Hussein Dey  NA Hussein Dey Logo

FC Midtjylland Logo FC Midtjylland

0 - 2

Slavia Sofia  Slavia Sofia Logo

Torpedo Moscow Logo Torpedo Moscow

0 - 2

Lokeren  Lokeren Logo

FK Zalgiris Vilnius Logo FK Zalgiris Vilnius

3 - 4

Cruzeiro  Cruzeiro Logo

KS Dinamo Tirana Logo KS Dinamo Tirana

4 - 3

K.A.A. Gent  K.A.A. Gent Logo

Skoda Xanthi FC Logo Skoda Xanthi FC

4 - 4

Roda JC Kerkrade  Roda JC Kerkrade Logo

Dundee United FC Logo Dundee United FC

0 - 0

Thun  Thun Logo

_