Fixtures for Friendlies on 2021-04-08 Season 75


_

Friendly date 2021-04-08

Mitsubishi Urawa FC Logo Mitsubishi Urawa FC

3 - 1

Palmeiras  Palmeiras Logo

FC Twente Logo FC Twente

5 - 1

Valur  Valur Logo

Rio Ave Logo Rio Ave

2 - 1

Hapoel Tel Aviv  Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo

Ujpest Logo Ujpest

1 - 3

Odra Wodzislaw  Odra Wodzislaw Logo

FC WIT Georgia Logo FC WIT Georgia

0 - 10

Milan AC  Milan AC Logo

Litex Logo Litex

0 - 6

Shaktar Donetsk  Shaktar Donetsk Logo

Akraness Logo Akraness

7 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  Apollon Limassol FC Logo

Paris Saint-Germain Logo Paris Saint-Germain

0 - 3

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  Mamelodi Sundowns FC Logo

SL Benfica Logo SL Benfica

2 - 3

NK Maribor  NK Maribor Logo

FK Sūduva Logo FK Sūduva

2 - 1

Denizlispor  Denizlispor Logo

Slavia Sofia Logo Slavia Sofia

3 - 0

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  Ajax Amsterdam AFC Logo

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk Logo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk

4 - 0

Football Kingz  Football Kingz Logo

NA Hussein Dey Logo NA Hussein Dey

1 - 2

Hearts  Hearts Logo

Shooting Stars Logo Shooting Stars

0 - 2

Al Ahli  Al Ahli Logo

Sekondi Hasaacas FC Logo Sekondi Hasaacas FC

0 - 3

Deportivo Independiente  Deportivo Independiente Logo

Perugia Logo Perugia

3 - 0

Halmstad BK  Halmstad BK Logo

Vitória Setúbal FC Logo Vitória Setúbal FC

0 - 2

Bolton Wanderers  Bolton Wanderers Logo

Pachuca Logo Pachuca

3 - 0

B36  B36 Logo

Real Madrid CDF Logo Real Madrid CDF

2 - 1

Bologna FC 1909  Bologna FC 1909 Logo

Bryne FK Logo Bryne FK

5 - 0

San Lorenzo  San Lorenzo Logo

USM Alger Logo USM Alger

3 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  Anorthosis Famagusta FC Logo

Skoda Xanthi FC Logo Skoda Xanthi FC

1 - 2

Lokeren  Lokeren Logo

Zhenis Astana Logo Zhenis Astana

3 - 0

UFC Rapid Bucharest  UFC Rapid Bucharest Logo

Bolivar Logo Bolivar

6 - 0

AGF  AGF Logo

FK Koper Logo FK Koper

3 - 0

Stabćk  Stabćk Logo

Panionios Logo Panionios

1 - 2

Blackburn Rovers  Blackburn Rovers Logo

Central United Logo Central United

0 - 3

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  FK Zalgiris Vilnius Logo

Rangers International FC Logo Rangers International FC

1 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  Xamax Neuchâtel FC Logo

Stade d´Abidjan Logo Stade d´Abidjan

3 - 1

BSC Young Boys  BSC Young Boys Logo

Asante Kotoko Logo Asante Kotoko

0 - 2

Levadia Tallinn  Levadia Tallinn Logo

Olimpia Logo Olimpia

4 - 0

FC Flora  FC Flora Logo

FK Leotar Logo FK Leotar

2 - 3

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  FK Sloga Jugomagnat Logo

Omonia Nicosia Logo Omonia Nicosia

4 - 0

Illichivets Mariupol  Illichivets Mariupol Logo

Sartid Smederevo Logo Sartid Smederevo

2 - 1

Kaizer Chiefs  Kaizer Chiefs Logo

Fenerbahçe Logo Fenerbahçe

3 - 2

Shelbourne FC  Shelbourne FC Logo

Velez Sarsfield Logo Velez Sarsfield

3 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  Hapoel Beer-Sheva Logo

OSC Lille Logo OSC Lille

3 - 1

Manchester United  Manchester United Logo

Levski Sofia Logo Levski Sofia

0 - 2

Los Angeles Galaxy  Los Angeles Galaxy Logo

NK Varteks Varaždin Logo NK Varteks Varaždin

1 - 2

Sochaux  Sochaux Logo

ATAC Troyes Logo ATAC Troyes

2 - 0

Monterrey  Monterrey Logo

FC Midtjylland Logo FC Midtjylland

5 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  Bnei Yehuda Logo

LDU Logo LDU

4 - 0

NK Željeznicar  NK Željeznicar Logo

Beitar Jerusalem Logo Beitar Jerusalem

3 - 0

Fenix  Fenix Logo

FK Vardar Logo FK Vardar

0 - 3

Kansas City Wizards  Kansas City Wizards Logo

Parma AC Logo Parma AC

2 - 0

River Plate  River Plate Logo

Racing Logo Racing

1 - 3

Samsunspor  Samsunspor Logo

Dnepr Transmash Logo Dnepr Transmash

1 - 1

Celtic FC  Celtic FC Logo

Barcelona FC Logo Barcelona FC

1 - 0

Tampere United FC  Tampere United FC Logo

Banska Bystrica Logo Banska Bystrica

0 - 3

FK Sarajevo  FK Sarajevo Logo

Lecce Logo Lecce

2 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  FC Dinamo Batumi Logo

Moroka Swallows FC Logo Moroka Swallows FC

3 - 0

Manchester City  Manchester City Logo

Once Caldas Logo Once Caldas

3 - 0

FK Buducnost  FK Buducnost Logo

Al Ain Logo Al Ain

3 - 1

Daejeon Citizen  Daejeon Citizen Logo

Maccabi Tel Aviv Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv

0 - 3

Gręmio FBPA  Gręmio FBPA Logo

Teuta Durrës Logo Teuta Durrës

2 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  Torpedo Moscow Logo

Cherno More Logo Cherno More

3 - 0

Dalian Shide  Dalian Shide Logo

Deportivo Quito Logo Deportivo Quito

0 - 1

Motherwell  Motherwell Logo

IFK Göteborg Logo IFK Göteborg

1 - 0

FC Tokyo  FC Tokyo Logo

Independiente Logo Independiente

3 - 1

AC Allianssi  AC Allianssi Logo

Red Star Belgrad Logo Red Star Belgrad

2 - 0

Porto FC  Porto FC Logo

SP Domagnano Logo SP Domagnano

5 - 0

America  America Logo

Royal Antwerp FC Logo Royal Antwerp FC

1 - 4

Nantes Atlantique FC  Nantes Atlantique FC Logo

Brann Logo Brann

3 - 1

Helsingborgs IF  Helsingborgs IF Logo

Real Betis Logo Real Betis

0 - 0

ND Gorica  ND Gorica Logo

FC Dinaburg Logo FC Dinaburg

1 - 5

FK Dinamo Baku  FK Dinamo Baku Logo

Udinese Calcio Logo Udinese Calcio

0 - 4

Chivas  Chivas Logo

Bulawayo Highlanders Logo Bulawayo Highlanders

0 - 0

FC Groningen  FC Groningen Logo

Sturm Graz SK Logo Sturm Graz SK

0 - 2

Rubin Kazan  Rubin Kazan Logo

Club Africain Logo Club Africain

0 - 1

Jeanne d’Arc  Jeanne d’Arc Logo

Braga Logo Braga

0 - 3

FC Chornomorets  FC Chornomorets Logo

Djurgĺrdens IF Logo Djurgĺrdens IF

2 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  FK Marila Pribram Logo

Cardiff City AFC Logo Cardiff City AFC

0 - 5

Dunaferr SE  Dunaferr SE Logo

FK Obilic Logo FK Obilic

3 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  Pobeda Prilep Logo

CD Unión Espańola Logo CD Unión Espańola

2 - 1

South Melbourne  South Melbourne Logo

Raja Casablanca Logo Raja Casablanca

1 - 2

Maccabi Haifa  Maccabi Haifa Logo

FC Dundee Logo FC Dundee

5 - 0

Aigle Royal  Aigle Royal Logo

Partizan Tirana Logo Partizan Tirana

1 - 0

Feyenoord Rotterdam  Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo

Real Sociedad F.C. Logo Real Sociedad F.C.

3 - 0

RC Lens  RC Lens Logo

Metrostars Logo Metrostars

3 - 0

Ham-Kam  Ham-Kam Logo

Sao Paulo Logo Sao Paulo

0 - 2

FC Pyunik  FC Pyunik Logo

Atletico Madrid Logo Atletico Madrid

4 - 1

S.C Ashdod  S.C Ashdod Logo

KS Dinamo Tirana Logo KS Dinamo Tirana

6 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  Suwon Bluewings Logo

MC Alger Logo MC Alger

0 - 4

Drogheda United  Drogheda United Logo

Defensor SC Logo Defensor SC

0 - 4

Orgryte IS  Orgryte IS Logo

FC Ararat Yerevan Logo FC Ararat Yerevan

1 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  PAOK Saloniki Logo

Molde FK Logo Molde FK

3 - 0

Nice  Nice Logo

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs Logo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs

2 - 0

FC Utrecht  FC Utrecht Logo

Mura Logo Mura

1 - 0

CA Newell´s Old Boys  CA Newell´s Old Boys Logo

FC Skonto Riga Logo FC Skonto Riga

0 - 4

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  Olympiakos Piraeus CFP Logo

Shakhter Soligorsk Logo Shakhter Soligorsk

2 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  AZ Alkmaar Logo

Racing Santander Logo Racing Santander

0 - 3

Dinamo Kiev  Dinamo Kiev Logo

Roma AS Logo Roma AS

4 - 0

FK Teplice  FK Teplice Logo

PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV Eindhoven

0 - 3

FC BATE Borisov  FC BATE Borisov Logo

Busan I´Park Logo Busan I´Park

5 - 0

CF Universidad de Chile  CF Universidad de Chile Logo

Vancouver Whitecaps Logo Vancouver Whitecaps

0 - 0

Kalmar  Kalmar Logo

AC Sparta Praha Logo AC Sparta Praha

1 - 3

Amica Wronki  Amica Wronki Logo

Wrexham AFC Logo Wrexham AFC

0 - 1

Sable Batié  Sable Batié Logo

Cienciano Logo Cienciano

0 - 2

Jomo Cosmos  Jomo Cosmos Logo

Willem II Logo Willem II

0 - 1

FC Torpedo Minsk  FC Torpedo Minsk Logo

Aston Villa Logo Aston Villa

2 - 1

MSK Zilina  MSK Zilina Logo

Santiago Wanderers Logo Santiago Wanderers

1 - 2

SONACOS Djourbel  SONACOS Djourbel Logo

Santos Logo Santos

0 - 4

Real CD Mallorca  Real CD Mallorca Logo

Malaga Logo Malaga

5 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  AS Jeunesse Esch Logo

Perth Glory Logo Perth Glory

0 - 4

Sporting CP  Sporting CP Logo

FK Dinamo Minsk Logo FK Dinamo Minsk

0 - 1

Vitesse Arnhem  Vitesse Arnhem Logo

Rayo Vallecano Logo Rayo Vallecano

1 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  Makedonija Skopje Logo

Montreal Impact Logo Montreal Impact

3 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  Seongnam Chunma Logo

Juventus FC Logo Juventus FC

3 - 1

KR Reykjavik  KR Reykjavik Logo

CSKA Sofia Logo CSKA Sofia

0 - 4

Union Douala  Union Douala Logo

AEK Athene Logo AEK Athene

0 - 2

Thun  Thun Logo

CS Luqueńo Logo CS Luqueńo

2 - 3

Beijing Guoan FC  Beijing Guoan FC Logo

Vĺlerenga Logo Vĺlerenga

0 - 1

Rosenborg BK  Rosenborg BK Logo

AE Limassol FC Logo AE Limassol FC

3 - 0

AS Douanes  AS Douanes Logo

FC Vaduz Logo FC Vaduz

2 - 3

CA Bizertin  CA Bizertin Logo

Canon Yaounde Logo Canon Yaounde

6 - 0

Orlando Pirates  Orlando Pirates Logo

West Ham United Logo West Ham United

0 - 0

Hammarby I.F  Hammarby I.F Logo

SK Rapid Wien Logo SK Rapid Wien

1 - 1

FC Dinamo Moskow  FC Dinamo Moskow Logo

NK Zagreb Logo NK Zagreb

0 - 2

ASK Inter Bratislava  ASK Inter Bratislava Logo

HJK Logo HJK

3 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  Universitario de Deportes Logo

AC Chievo Verona Logo AC Chievo Verona

3 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  Chonbuk Motors Logo

Egaleo Logo Egaleo

0 - 2

AIK  AIK Logo

Al Shabab Club Logo Al Shabab Club

0 - 1

Ashanti Goldfields FC  Ashanti Goldfields FC Logo

Arsenal FC Logo Arsenal FC

3 - 1

FK Rabotnički  FK Rabotnički Logo

Budapest Honvéd FC Logo Budapest Honvéd FC

3 - 2

Ancona Calcio  Ancona Calcio Logo

Alianza Atlético Logo Alianza Atlético

2 - 1

Melbourne Knights  Melbourne Knights Logo

Kabylie Logo Kabylie

4 - 1

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan Logo

Montevideo Wanderers FC Logo Montevideo Wanderers FC

0 - 1

Stella Club d´Adjamé  Stella Club d´Adjamé Logo

Tacuary Logo Tacuary

0 - 4

Spartak Moskva FC  Spartak Moskva FC Logo

Bregenz Logo Bregenz

0 - 3

Krylya Sovetov  Krylya Sovetov Logo

Naftex Logo Naftex

0 - 4

Shinnik Yaroslavl  Shinnik Yaroslavl Logo

Cruzeiro Logo Cruzeiro

2 - 1

FC Zimbru Chisinau  FC Zimbru Chisinau Logo

Malmö FF Logo Malmö FF

6 - 0

Enyimba FC  Enyimba FC Logo

Al Ahli SC Jeddah Logo Al Ahli SC Jeddah

0 - 3

Chicago Fire  Chicago Fire Logo

Glasgow Rangers FC Logo Glasgow Rangers FC

0 - 2

Pumas UNAM  Pumas UNAM Logo

FC Kotayk Logo FC Kotayk

0 - 3

Austria Wien  Austria Wien Logo

Bayer 04 Leverkusen Logo Bayer 04 Leverkusen

4 - 2

Gornik Zabrze  Gornik Zabrze Logo

CD Villarreal Logo CD Villarreal

5 - 0

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  FK Zenit St. Petersburg Logo

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes Logo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes

3 - 1

Chiapas  Chiapas Logo

ASC Diaraf Logo ASC Diaraf

3 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  FC Santa Coloma Logo

Leeds United FC Logo Leeds United FC

1 - 1

Africa Sports National  Africa Sports National Logo

FC Politechnica AEK Logo FC Politechnica AEK

1 - 2

Trabzonspor  Trabzonspor Logo

FK Vojvodina Logo FK Vojvodina

1 - 4

Caracas  Caracas Logo

FC Haka Logo FC Haka

0 - 4

FC Metalurh Donesk  FC Metalurh Donesk Logo

Videoton FCF Logo Videoton FCF

1 - 3

Dundee United FC  Dundee United FC Logo

FBK Kaunas Logo FBK Kaunas

0 - 5

El Nacional  El Nacional Logo

Aberystwyth Town FC Logo Aberystwyth Town FC

6 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  Yokohama Marinos Logo

CF Os Belenenses Logo CF Os Belenenses

0 - 1

Colo Colo  Colo Colo Logo

Deportivo Alavés Logo Deportivo Alavés

1 - 1

Alianza Lima  Alianza Lima Logo

FC Torpedo Kutaisi Logo FC Torpedo Kutaisi

0 - 4

FC Sheriff  FC Sheriff Logo

Al Hilal Logo Al Hilal

3 - 2

Sydney Olympic Sharks  Sydney Olympic Sharks Logo

Partizan Logo Partizan

3 - 0

Al Ittihad  Al Ittihad Logo

FK Rad Beograd Logo FK Rad Beograd

4 - 0

Křbenhavn FC  Křbenhavn FC Logo

Olympique Lyonnais Logo Olympique Lyonnais

0 - 5

Toronto Lynx  Toronto Lynx Logo

FK Sloboda Logo FK Sloboda

0 - 2

Tolima  Tolima Logo

Atlante Logo Atlante

0 - 7

SK Lyn  SK Lyn Logo

Wisla Krakow Logo Wisla Krakow

4 - 0

Columbus Crew  Columbus Crew Logo

Universitatea Craiova Logo Universitatea Craiova

0 - 2

Ajax Cape Town  Ajax Cape Town Logo

KS Besa Logo KS Besa

4 - 1

WKP Lech Poznań  WKP Lech Poznań Logo

DC United Logo DC United

0 - 4

Bendel Insurance  Bendel Insurance Logo

Apoel Nicosia Logo Apoel Nicosia

3 - 0

Auxerre  Auxerre Logo

HB Torshavn Logo HB Torshavn

2 - 4

Club Brugge KV  Club Brugge KV Logo

Corinthians Logo Corinthians

0 - 1

Portadown FC  Portadown FC Logo

Shandong Luneng FC Logo Shandong Luneng FC

2 - 1

Lokomotiv Moskva  Lokomotiv Moskva Logo

FC Baník Ostrava Logo FC Baník Ostrava

0 - 3

Grazer AK  Grazer AK Logo

FH Hafnarfjardar Logo FH Hafnarfjardar

0 - 5

Bohemian FC  Bohemian FC Logo

Guarani de Asuncion Logo Guarani de Asuncion

2 - 0

Atlantas  Atlantas Logo

Lazio SS Logo Lazio SS

1 - 1

Al Nasr Riyadh  Al Nasr Riyadh Logo

FC Shirak Logo FC Shirak

0 - 2

Botev Plovdiv  Botev Plovdiv Logo

NAC Breda Logo NAC Breda

4 - 0

Dinamo Zagreb  Dinamo Zagreb Logo

Longford Town FC Logo Longford Town FC

4 - 0

Monaco AS  Monaco AS Logo

Odense BK Logo Odense BK

2 - 3

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber Logo

Boca Juniors Logo Boca Juniors

3 - 0

Alajuelense  Alajuelense Logo

OFK Beograd Logo OFK Beograd

1 - 1

FC Zürich  FC Zürich Logo

Atletico Osasuna C.F. Logo Atletico Osasuna C.F.

0 - 3

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols Logo

FK Artmedia Bratislava Logo FK Artmedia Bratislava

1 - 2

Celta de Vigo RC  Celta de Vigo RC Logo

Deportivo Cali Logo Deportivo Cali

3 - 0

Real Zaragoza C.F.  Real Zaragoza C.F. Logo

HNK Hajduk Split Logo HNK Hajduk Split

1 - 3

Obolon Kyev  Obolon Kyev Logo

Deportivo La Coruna RC Logo Deportivo La Coruna RC

3 - 3

Internazionale Milano FC  Internazionale Milano FC Logo

FK Ekranas Logo FK Ekranas

3 - 3

Jubilo Iwata  Jubilo Iwata Logo

Excelsior Mouscron Logo Excelsior Mouscron

1 - 0

KRC Genk  KRC Genk Logo

CS Marítimo Logo CS Marítimo

1 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  San Jose Earthquakes Logo

FC Dinamo Tbilisi Logo FC Dinamo Tbilisi

1 - 2

K.A.A. Gent  K.A.A. Gent Logo

SC Heerenveen Logo SC Heerenveen

4 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  NK Široki Brijeg Logo

Westerlo Logo Westerlo

1 - 1

Ferencvárosi TC  Ferencvárosi TC Logo

Club Estudiantes de la Plata Logo Club Estudiantes de la Plata

1 - 1

SK Rotor Volgograd  SK Rotor Volgograd Logo

NK Primorje Logo NK Primorje

3 - 0

Esperance Tunis  Esperance Tunis Logo

Independiente Santa Fe Logo Independiente Santa Fe

2 - 1

Yunnan Hongta  Yunnan Hongta Logo

FK Ventspils Logo FK Ventspils

3 - 0

Viborg FF  Viborg FF Logo

CS Emelec Logo CS Emelec

1 - 1

Wollongong Wolves  Wollongong Wolves Logo

Brisbane Strikers Logo Brisbane Strikers

3 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  Sliema Wanderers FC Logo

Hibernian Logo Hibernian

2 - 3

FC Banants  FC Banants Logo

Cotonsport Garoua Logo Cotonsport Garoua

0 - 1

MTK  MTK Logo

The Strongest Logo The Strongest

0 - 1

F91 Dudelange  F91 Dudelange Logo

Debrecen FC Logo Debrecen FC

0 - 1

Linfield FC  Linfield FC Logo

NK Osijek Logo NK Osijek

0 - 3

SK Tirana  SK Tirana Logo

Riga Logo Riga

1 - 2

Sint-Truiden  Sint-Truiden Logo

FK Viktoria Zizkov Logo FK Viktoria Zizkov

0 - 3

Genclerbirligi SK  Genclerbirligi SK Logo

Kashima Antlers Logo Kashima Antlers

0 - 2

Brřndby IF  Brřndby IF Logo

FC St. Gallen Logo FC St. Gallen

3 - 0

Danubio FC  Danubio FC Logo

Standard de Ličge Logo Standard de Ličge

4 - 1

Sioni Bolnisi  Sioni Bolnisi Logo

Ottawa Fury Logo Ottawa Fury

3 - 0

Sporting Cristal  Sporting Cristal Logo

Hapoel Petach-Tikva Logo Hapoel Petach-Tikva

0 - 2

Barry Town  Barry Town Logo

_