Fixtures for Friendlies on 2021-01-17 Season 74


_

Friendly date 2021-01-17

Birkirkara FC Logo Birkirkara FC

5 - 1

Grasshopper CZ  Grasshopper CZ Logo

Motherwell Logo Motherwell

0 - 3

Cobreloa  Cobreloa Logo

Internazionale Milano FC Logo Internazionale Milano FC

2 - 1

MSK Zilina  MSK Zilina Logo

Banska Bystrica Logo Banska Bystrica

0 - 3

ASK Inter Bratislava  ASK Inter Bratislava Logo

Juventus FC Logo Juventus FC

3 - 1

SL Benfica  SL Benfica Logo

Universitatea Craiova Logo Universitatea Craiova

3 - 4

Boavista FC  Boavista FC Logo

Aalborg Boldspilklub Logo Aalborg Boldspilklub

2 - 1

Fylkir  Fylkir Logo

Gręmio FBPA Logo Gręmio FBPA

1 - 1

Colo Colo  Colo Colo Logo

Atlantas Logo Atlantas

2 - 0

KS Dinamo Tirana  KS Dinamo Tirana Logo

Montevideo Wanderers FC Logo Montevideo Wanderers FC

0 - 2

The Strongest  The Strongest Logo

Santos Logo Santos

0 - 3

Halmstad BK  Halmstad BK Logo

Iraklis Thessaloniki Logo Iraklis Thessaloniki

8 - 0

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan Logo

CDC Atlético Nacional Logo CDC Atlético Nacional

0 - 2

Everton  Everton Logo

CS Luqueńo Logo CS Luqueńo

1 - 3

Bregenz  Bregenz Logo

Kashima Antlers Logo Kashima Antlers

5 - 0

Glasgow Rangers FC  Glasgow Rangers FC Logo

AS Douanes Logo AS Douanes

1 - 4

Trabzonspor  Trabzonspor Logo

Cienciano Logo Cienciano

3 - 0

FC Dinaburg  FC Dinaburg Logo

USM Alger Logo USM Alger

2 - 3

Vitesse Arnhem  Vitesse Arnhem Logo

Vĺlerenga Logo Vĺlerenga

3 - 0

FC Haka  FC Haka Logo

Dunaferr SE Logo Dunaferr SE

2 - 0

Vancouver Whitecaps  Vancouver Whitecaps Logo

Rijeka Logo Rijeka

3 - 0

Sporting Cristal  Sporting Cristal Logo

Vitória Setúbal FC Logo Vitória Setúbal FC

0 - 0

Molde FK  Molde FK Logo

ASEC Abidjan Logo ASEC Abidjan

0 - 3

Cork City  Cork City Logo

Lokomotiv Plovdiv Logo Lokomotiv Plovdiv

5 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  Wollongong Wolves Logo

SK Rapid Wien Logo SK Rapid Wien

0 - 1

Sartid Smederevo  Sartid Smederevo Logo

Shaktar Donetsk Logo Shaktar Donetsk

3 - 0

Atlante  Atlante Logo

Milan AC Logo Milan AC

3 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  Al Ahli SC Jeddah Logo

PFC Spartak Varna Logo PFC Spartak Varna

0 - 4

Fiorentina AC  Fiorentina AC Logo

Sioni Bolnisi Logo Sioni Bolnisi

0 - 3

Barry Town  Barry Town Logo

FC Zimbru Chisinau Logo FC Zimbru Chisinau

1 - 7

Bulawayo Highlanders  Bulawayo Highlanders Logo

Basel FC Logo Basel FC

3 - 0

Club Brugge KV  Club Brugge KV Logo

FK Vojvodina Logo FK Vojvodina

4 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  Odra Wodzislaw Logo

Panionios Logo Panionios

0 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  Maccabi Haifa Logo

Cerro Porteńo Logo Cerro Porteńo

2 - 2

FK Koper  FK Koper Logo

FK Zalgiris Vilnius Logo FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0 - 4

Deportivo Alavés  Deportivo Alavés Logo

Brisbane Strikers Logo Brisbane Strikers

0 - 3

NA Hussein Dey  NA Hussein Dey Logo

Mitsubishi Urawa FC Logo Mitsubishi Urawa FC

0 - 1

Stabćk  Stabćk Logo

Real Betis Logo Real Betis

2 - 3

FC Chornomorets  FC Chornomorets Logo

Illichivets Mariupol Logo Illichivets Mariupol

1 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  AC Sparta Praha Logo

Bayer 04 Leverkusen Logo Bayer 04 Leverkusen

4 - 2

Real Madrid CDF  Real Madrid CDF Logo

Pobeda Prilep Logo Pobeda Prilep

0 - 0

NK Primorje  NK Primorje Logo

Partizan Tirana Logo Partizan Tirana

3 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  Botev Plovdiv Logo

Beitar Jerusalem Logo Beitar Jerusalem

3 - 1

PAOK Saloniki  PAOK Saloniki Logo

SV Salzburg Logo SV Salzburg

3 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  Moroka Swallows FC Logo

Dundee United FC Logo Dundee United FC

1 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  SK Rotor Volgograd Logo

FK Sūduva Logo FK Sūduva

6 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  Dnepr Transmash Logo

OSC Lille Logo OSC Lille

1 - 2

KS Besa  KS Besa Logo

Levski Sofia Logo Levski Sofia

0 - 4

Viking FK  Viking FK Logo

Dakar Université Club Logo Dakar Université Club

2 - 0

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  FK Sloga Jugomagnat Logo

Kansas City Wizards Logo Kansas City Wizards

2 - 0

Rosenborg BK  Rosenborg BK Logo

Cotonsport Garoua Logo Cotonsport Garoua

1 - 0

Samsunspor  Samsunspor Logo

Zhenis Astana Logo Zhenis Astana

0 - 2

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  Atletico Osasuna C.F. Logo

FC Kotayk Logo FC Kotayk

0 - 1

NK Varteks Varaždin  NK Varteks Varaždin Logo

Melbourne Knights Logo Melbourne Knights

1 - 1

NK Osijek  NK Osijek Logo

Austria Wien Logo Austria Wien

4 - 0

FC Flora  FC Flora Logo

Apoel Nicosia Logo Apoel Nicosia

2 - 1

Chivas  Chivas Logo

FC Slovan Liberec Logo FC Slovan Liberec

4 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  FC Santa Coloma Logo

AEK Athene Logo AEK Athene

2 - 4

Celtic FC  Celtic FC Logo

Linfield FC Logo Linfield FC

0 - 5

Paris Saint-Germain  Paris Saint-Germain Logo

Bohemian FC Logo Bohemian FC

2 - 0

NK Željeznicar  NK Željeznicar Logo

Křbenhavn FC Logo Křbenhavn FC

3 - 0

Deportivo Quito  Deportivo Quito Logo

Istanbulspor Logo Istanbulspor

5 - 1

Parma AC  Parma AC Logo

Orlando Pirates Logo Orlando Pirates

0 - 4

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  Accra Hearts of Oak SC Logo

CF Os Belenenses Logo CF Os Belenenses

2 - 3

Real Zaragoza C.F.  Real Zaragoza C.F. Logo

Ajax Amsterdam AFC Logo Ajax Amsterdam AFC

3 - 0

Nacional  Nacional Logo

Roma AS Logo Roma AS

3 - 0

Portadown FC  Portadown FC Logo

Auxerre Logo Auxerre

1 - 3

Valur  Valur Logo

West Ham United Logo West Ham United

0 - 3

CS Emelec  CS Emelec Logo

CS Marítimo Logo CS Marítimo

2 - 3

Bryne FK  Bryne FK Logo

Spartak Moskva FC Logo Spartak Moskva FC

1 - 0

CSKA Sofia  CSKA Sofia Logo

Chonbuk Motors Logo Chonbuk Motors

1 - 1

Malaga  Malaga Logo

Excelsior Mouscron Logo Excelsior Mouscron

1 - 1

Dalian Shide  Dalian Shide Logo

America Logo America

0 - 3

Etoile du Sahel  Etoile du Sahel Logo

Tolima Logo Tolima

1 - 0

FK Teplice  FK Teplice Logo

Ashanti Goldfields FC Logo Ashanti Goldfields FC

0 - 4

Krylya Sovetov  Krylya Sovetov Logo

Monaco AS Logo Monaco AS

3 - 0

Kabylie  Kabylie Logo

Rubin Kazan Logo Rubin Kazan

3 - 2

Porto FC  Porto FC Logo

Penarol Logo Penarol

0 - 1

Racing  Racing Logo

Mamelodi Sundowns FC Logo Mamelodi Sundowns FC

0 - 1

Aston Villa  Aston Villa Logo

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols Logo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols

0 - 4

Longford Town FC  Longford Town FC Logo

Asante Kotoko Logo Asante Kotoko

2 - 0

NAC Breda  NAC Breda Logo

Gornik Zabrze Logo Gornik Zabrze

0 - 5

Bordeaux FCDG  Bordeaux FCDG Logo

FK Rabotnički Logo FK Rabotnički

0 - 3

Celta de Vigo RC  Celta de Vigo RC Logo

Kalmar Logo Kalmar

2 - 0

Olympique Lyonnais  Olympique Lyonnais Logo

Atletico Madrid Logo Atletico Madrid

4 - 0

Egaleo  Egaleo Logo

Standard de Ličge Logo Standard de Ličge

8 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  Shakhter Soligorsk Logo

SONACOS Djourbel Logo SONACOS Djourbel

0 - 6

Caracas  Caracas Logo

Grazer AK Logo Grazer AK

2 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  Genclerbirligi SK Logo

San Lorenzo Logo San Lorenzo

0 - 3

Seongnam Chunma  Seongnam Chunma Logo

FC National Bucuresti Logo FC National Bucuresti

3 - 0

Lokomotiv Moskva  Lokomotiv Moskva Logo

Mura Logo Mura

3 - 0

MC Alger  MC Alger Logo

Union Douala Logo Union Douala

1 - 2

Deportivo La Coruna RC  Deportivo La Coruna RC Logo

CA Newell´s Old Boys Logo CA Newell´s Old Boys

2 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  Dinamo Kiev Logo

Slavia Sofia Logo Slavia Sofia

4 - 0

FK Sloboda  FK Sloboda Logo

SP Domagnano Logo SP Domagnano

5 - 0

Monterrey  Monterrey Logo

MTK Logo MTK

4 - 0

Daejeon Citizen  Daejeon Citizen Logo

UFC Rapid Bucharest Logo UFC Rapid Bucharest

2 - 1

Club Africain  Club Africain Logo

FBK Kaunas Logo FBK Kaunas

3 - 0

Akraness  Akraness Logo

Arsenal FC Logo Arsenal FC

3 - 0

Nantes Atlantique FC  Nantes Atlantique FC Logo

KRC Genk Logo KRC Genk

1 - 4

1. FC Slovácko  1. FC Slovácko Logo

FC Midtjylland Logo FC Midtjylland

0 - 5

FK Viktoria Zizkov  FK Viktoria Zizkov Logo

ND Gorica Logo ND Gorica

0 - 3

Deportivo Cali  Deportivo Cali Logo

FC Skonto Riga Logo FC Skonto Riga

1 - 1

Hapoel Tel Aviv  Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo

AC Allianssi Logo AC Allianssi

4 - 0

Football Kingz  Football Kingz Logo

Al Ittihad Logo Al Ittihad

2 - 2

Sable Batié  Sable Batié Logo

IFK Göteborg Logo IFK Göteborg

2 - 0

Columbus Crew  Columbus Crew Logo

Stella Club d´Adjamé Logo Stella Club d´Adjamé

3 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  Sliema Wanderers FC Logo

Westerlo Logo Westerlo

5 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  Jomo Cosmos Logo

FC Tokyo Logo FC Tokyo

2 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  Aberystwyth Town FC Logo

FC Sheriff Logo FC Sheriff

4 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  FK Marila Pribram Logo

Debrecen FC Logo Debrecen FC

0 - 3

Thunder Bay Chill  Thunder Bay Chill Logo

Sydney Olympic Sharks Logo Sydney Olympic Sharks

0 - 1

FC Groningen  FC Groningen Logo

PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV Eindhoven

0 - 3

FK Artmedia Bratislava  FK Artmedia Bratislava Logo

Olimpia Logo Olimpia

1 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  Xamax Neuchâtel FC Logo

Sochaux Logo Sochaux

0 - 7

Chelsea FC  Chelsea FC Logo

Litex Logo Litex

0 - 0

FC Shirak  FC Shirak Logo

Helsingborgs IF Logo Helsingborgs IF

3 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  Torpedo Moscow Logo

Shelbourne FC Logo Shelbourne FC

0 - 5

Panathinaikos FC  Panathinaikos FC Logo

FK Ventspils Logo FK Ventspils

3 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  Shandong Luneng FC Logo

Liverpool FC Logo Liverpool FC

5 - 0

RC Lens  RC Lens Logo

Alianza Lima Logo Alianza Lima

0 - 4

Levadia Tallinn  Levadia Tallinn Logo

Ancona Calcio Logo Ancona Calcio

0 - 1

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs Logo

Nice Logo Nice

1 - 1

FC Vaduz  FC Vaduz Logo

Rayo Vallecano Logo Rayo Vallecano

2 - 0

Ajax Cape Town  Ajax Cape Town Logo

Ottawa Fury Logo Ottawa Fury

2 - 1

FC Utrecht  FC Utrecht Logo

Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo Feyenoord Rotterdam

2 - 2

Bendel Insurance  Bendel Insurance Logo

Willem II Logo Willem II

3 - 3

Skoda Xanthi FC  Skoda Xanthi FC Logo

AS Jeunesse Esch Logo AS Jeunesse Esch

1 - 0

Cardiff City AFC  Cardiff City AFC Logo

Hapoel Petach-Tikva Logo Hapoel Petach-Tikva

0 - 2

Drogheda United  Drogheda United Logo

FC Ararat Yerevan Logo FC Ararat Yerevan

2 - 0

Riga  Riga Logo

Roda JC Kerkrade Logo Roda JC Kerkrade

4 - 0

Esperance Tunis  Esperance Tunis Logo

FK Vardar Logo FK Vardar

2 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  Hapoel Beer-Sheva Logo

Enyimba FC Logo Enyimba FC

4 - 1

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  Club Estudiantes de la Plata Logo

Deportivo Independiente Logo Deportivo Independiente

6 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  Yokohama Marinos Logo

FC Dinamo Bucuresti Logo FC Dinamo Bucuresti

5 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  Guarani de Asuncion Logo

Bolivar Logo Bolivar

0 - 0

Djurgĺrdens IF  Djurgĺrdens IF Logo

HB Torshavn Logo HB Torshavn

1 - 4

SK Slovan Bratislava  SK Slovan Bratislava Logo

Kaizer Chiefs Logo Kaizer Chiefs

3 - 1

Gaziantepspor  Gaziantepspor Logo

FC Dinamo Tbilisi Logo FC Dinamo Tbilisi

4 - 0

Corinthians  Corinthians Logo

DC United Logo DC United

1 - 2

Danubio FC  Danubio FC Logo

Apollon Limassol FC Logo Apollon Limassol FC

0 - 4

CD Villarreal  CD Villarreal Logo

Bolton Wanderers Logo Bolton Wanderers

1 - 3

Hammarby I.F  Hammarby I.F Logo

Ujpest Logo Ujpest

2 - 1

Once Caldas  Once Caldas Logo

Hibernian Logo Hibernian

3 - 0

Pumas UNAM  Pumas UNAM Logo

Shinnik Yaroslavl Logo Shinnik Yaroslavl

1 - 2

K.A.A. Gent  K.A.A. Gent Logo

Santiago Wanderers Logo Santiago Wanderers

1 - 4

Beijing Guoan FC  Beijing Guoan FC Logo

Anorthosis Famagusta FC Logo Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0 - 5

Omonia Nicosia  Omonia Nicosia Logo

Rangers International FC Logo Rangers International FC

0 - 3

Olimpija  Olimpija Logo

Al Ahli Logo Al Ahli

0 - 2

ASC Diaraf  ASC Diaraf Logo

S.C Ashdod Logo S.C Ashdod

0 - 1

KR Reykjavik  KR Reykjavik Logo

FC Lahti Logo FC Lahti

2 - 3

Raja Casablanca  Raja Casablanca Logo

Brřndby IF Logo Brřndby IF

1 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  Bnei Yehuda Logo

Shenzhen Pingan Logo Shenzhen Pingan

5 - 0

FC Pyunik  FC Pyunik Logo

FC Torpedo Kutaisi Logo FC Torpedo Kutaisi

1 - 1

FC St. Gallen  FC St. Gallen Logo

FH Hafnarfjardar Logo FH Hafnarfjardar

0 - 1

Sao Paulo  Sao Paulo Logo

Ham-Kam Logo Ham-Kam

1 - 1

Al Shabab Club  Al Shabab Club Logo

Boca Juniors Logo Boca Juniors

3 - 0

Rio Ave  Rio Ave Logo

Cruz Azul Logo Cruz Azul

8 - 0

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes Logo

FK Sarajevo Logo FK Sarajevo

1 - 1

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  FK Zenit St. Petersburg Logo

Julius Berger Logo Julius Berger

1 - 2

Gamba Osaka  Gamba Osaka Logo

Yunnan Hongta Logo Yunnan Hongta

4 - 1

WKP Lech Poznań  WKP Lech Poznań Logo

B36 Logo B36

0 - 4

Middlesbrough FC  Middlesbrough FC Logo

FK Rad Beograd Logo FK Rad Beograd

0 - 1

Palmeiras  Palmeiras Logo

Tacuary Logo Tacuary

1 - 4

FK Buducnost  FK Buducnost Logo

Sekondi Hasaacas FC Logo Sekondi Hasaacas FC

0 - 2

Jeanne d’Arc  Jeanne d’Arc Logo

Sint-Truiden Logo Sint-Truiden

1 - 2

HNK Hajduk Split  HNK Hajduk Split Logo

Makedonija Skopje Logo Makedonija Skopje

0 - 4

Barcelona de Guayaquil  Barcelona de Guayaquil Logo

River Plate Logo River Plate

1 - 1

CF Universidad de Chile  CF Universidad de Chile Logo

Bayern Münich FC Logo Bayern Münich FC

1 - 3

Tromsř  Tromsř Logo

Obolon Kyev Logo Obolon Kyev

0 - 2

Denizlispor  Denizlispor Logo

FC Dinamo Moskow Logo FC Dinamo Moskow

0 - 3

Budapest Honvéd FC  Budapest Honvéd FC Logo

FC Banants Logo FC Banants

4 - 0

Libertad  Libertad Logo

Brann Logo Brann

0 - 0

Thun  Thun Logo

FK Leotar Logo FK Leotar

0 - 2

Udinese Calcio  Udinese Calcio Logo

Cherno More Logo Cherno More

3 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  Universitario de Deportes Logo

Sturm Graz SK Logo Sturm Graz SK

1 - 1

CD Unión Espańola  CD Unión Espańola Logo

NK Široki Brijeg Logo NK Široki Brijeg

3 - 0

CA Bizertin  CA Bizertin Logo

Al Muludia Logo Al Muludia

4 - 1

LDU  LDU Logo

SK Slavia Praha Logo SK Slavia Praha

3 - 0

Wrexham AFC  Wrexham AFC Logo

ATAC Troyes Logo ATAC Troyes

1 - 0

Anderlecht RSC  Anderlecht RSC Logo

Royal Antwerp FC Logo Royal Antwerp FC

5 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  Suwon Bluewings Logo

FC Dundee Logo FC Dundee

2 - 0

Metrostars  Metrostars Logo

Stade d´Abidjan Logo Stade d´Abidjan

0 - 0

Perugia  Perugia Logo

Africa Sports National Logo Africa Sports National

1 - 3

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  Olympiakos Piraeus CFP Logo

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 Logo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09

1 - 3

FC Metalurh Donesk  FC Metalurh Donesk Logo

FC Torpedo Minsk Logo FC Torpedo Minsk

0 - 5

Galatasaray SK  Galatasaray SK Logo

Aigle Royal Logo Aigle Royal

1 - 3

Newcastle United FC  Newcastle United FC Logo

FC Zürich Logo FC Zürich

0 - 4

Jubilo Iwata  Jubilo Iwata Logo

MyPa Logo MyPa

0 - 5

Naftex  Naftex Logo

FC Baník Ostrava Logo FC Baník Ostrava

0 - 6

Ferencvárosi TC  Ferencvárosi TC Logo

Wisla Krakow Logo Wisla Krakow

6 - 0

Defensor SC  Defensor SC Logo

Servette FC Genčve Logo Servette FC Genčve

4 - 0

FC Twente  FC Twente Logo

SK Tirana Logo SK Tirana

0 - 5

NK Maribor  NK Maribor Logo

Toronto Lynx Logo Toronto Lynx

0 - 3

OFI Crete FC  OFI Crete FC Logo

Viborg FF Logo Viborg FF

0 - 0

FK Obilic  FK Obilic Logo

Manchester City Logo Manchester City

3 - 0

Teuta Durrës  Teuta Durrës Logo

Canon Yaounde Logo Canon Yaounde

1 - 3

Swansea City  Swansea City Logo

Tottenham Hotspur Logo Tottenham Hotspur

3 - 1

Central United  Central United Logo

Barcelona FC Logo Barcelona FC

0 - 1

SK Lyn  SK Lyn Logo

Al Hilal Logo Al Hilal

1 - 3

Fenix  Fenix Logo

Al Ain Logo Al Ain

1 - 2

F91 Dudelange  F91 Dudelange Logo

NK Zagreb Logo NK Zagreb

0 - 4

Vasco da Gama  Vasco da Gama Logo

Alajuelense Logo Alajuelense

4 - 0

Alianza Atlético  Alianza Atlético Logo

CD Universidad Católica Logo CD Universidad Católica

6 - 0

Maccabi Tel Aviv  Maccabi Tel Aviv Logo

Bologna FC 1909 Logo Bologna FC 1909

3 - 1

Montreal Impact  Montreal Impact Logo

BSC Young Boys Logo BSC Young Boys

4 - 0

Odense BK  Odense BK Logo

Al Nasr Riyadh Logo Al Nasr Riyadh

4 - 2

Real CD Mallorca  Real CD Mallorca Logo

El Nacional Logo El Nacional

4 - 0

Chiapas  Chiapas Logo

Besiktas JK Logo Besiktas JK

5 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  San Jose Earthquakes Logo

Tampere United FC Logo Tampere United FC

5 - 0

AE Limassol FC  AE Limassol FC Logo

Lecce Logo Lecce

3 - 0

Racing Santander  Racing Santander Logo

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber Logo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber

1 - 0

Blackburn Rovers  Blackburn Rovers Logo

OFK Beograd Logo OFK Beograd

0 - 0

CS Sfaxien  CS Sfaxien Logo

AC Chievo Verona Logo AC Chievo Verona

2 - 0

Orgryte IS  Orgryte IS Logo

Chicago Fire Logo Chicago Fire

0 - 4

Independiente  Independiente Logo

HJK Logo HJK

5 - 0

AGF  AGF Logo

South Melbourne Logo South Melbourne

3 - 0

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk Logo

Los Angeles Galaxy Logo Los Angeles Galaxy

1 - 0

Pachuca  Pachuca Logo

FK Dinamo Minsk Logo FK Dinamo Minsk

0 - 4

Leeds United FC  Leeds United FC Logo

Hearts Logo Hearts

0 - 2

Partizan  Partizan Logo

Busan I´Park Logo Busan I´Park

7 - 1

Shooting Stars  Shooting Stars Logo

Amica Wronki Logo Amica Wronki

0 - 0

Lokeren  Lokeren Logo

FK Dinamo Baku Logo FK Dinamo Baku

1 - 3

FC Politechnica AEK  FC Politechnica AEK Logo

Perth Glory Logo Perth Glory

0 - 2

AIK  AIK Logo

FC BATE Borisov Logo FC BATE Borisov

1 - 1

Dinamo Zagreb  Dinamo Zagreb Logo

SC Heerenveen Logo SC Heerenveen

1 - 3

Malmö FF  Malmö FF Logo

Velez Sarsfield Logo Velez Sarsfield

3 - 1

Cruzeiro  Cruzeiro Logo

Manchester United Logo Manchester United

4 - 0

FC WIT Georgia  FC WIT Georgia Logo

FC Dinamo Batumi Logo FC Dinamo Batumi

1 - 1

Independiente Santa Fe  Independiente Santa Fe Logo

Videoton FCF Logo Videoton FCF

2 - 2

Braga  Braga Logo

_