Fixtures for Friendlies on 2020-12-24 Season 74


_

Friendly date 2020-12-24

Aigle Royal Logo Aigle Royal

2 - 4

Linfield FC  Linfield FC Logo

Molde FK Logo Molde FK

3 - 0

FC Midtjylland  FC Midtjylland Logo

FK Buducnost Logo FK Buducnost

3 - 0

MyPa  MyPa Logo

Aston Villa Logo Aston Villa

2 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  FK Rad Beograd Logo

FC Vaduz Logo FC Vaduz

0 - 2

Deportivo Independiente  Deportivo Independiente Logo

Sydney Olympic Sharks Logo Sydney Olympic Sharks

1 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  Torpedo Moscow Logo

FK Sarajevo Logo FK Sarajevo

2 - 1

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  Mamelodi Sundowns FC Logo

Swansea City Logo Swansea City

2 - 1

NK Primorje  NK Primorje Logo

Slavia Sofia Logo Slavia Sofia

1 - 0

Canon Yaounde  Canon Yaounde Logo

Toronto Lynx Logo Toronto Lynx

1 - 1

Viborg FF  Viborg FF Logo

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk Logo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk

0 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs Logo

FK Marila Pribram Logo FK Marila Pribram

1 - 1

Chiapas  Chiapas Logo

Krylya Sovetov Logo Krylya Sovetov

0 - 2

Ajax Cape Town  Ajax Cape Town Logo

Orlando Pirates Logo Orlando Pirates

0 - 3

Velez Sarsfield  Velez Sarsfield Logo

Shooting Stars Logo Shooting Stars

0 - 1

Banska Bystrica  Banska Bystrica Logo

San Jose Earthquakes Logo San Jose Earthquakes

2 - 2

Apollon Limassol FC  Apollon Limassol FC Logo

Porto FC Logo Porto FC

2 - 0

FC Shirak  FC Shirak Logo

Alianza Atlético Logo Alianza Atlético

0 - 2

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  Xamax Neuchâtel FC Logo

Al Ahli SC Jeddah Logo Al Ahli SC Jeddah

2 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  Suwon Bluewings Logo

Partizan Tirana Logo Partizan Tirana

0 - 0

FK Koper  FK Koper Logo

Dalian Shide Logo Dalian Shide

0 - 1

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  FK Sloga Jugomagnat Logo

Hapoel Petach-Tikva Logo Hapoel Petach-Tikva

3 - 0

Egaleo  Egaleo Logo

FK Teplice Logo FK Teplice

4 - 0

Bolivar  Bolivar Logo

Red Star Belgrad Logo Red Star Belgrad

3 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  Montevideo Wanderers FC Logo

FK Viktoria Zizkov Logo FK Viktoria Zizkov

2 - 1

Cruzeiro  Cruzeiro Logo

Kabylie Logo Kabylie

0 - 3

K.A.A. Gent  K.A.A. Gent Logo

Bolton Wanderers Logo Bolton Wanderers

1 - 2

West Ham United  West Ham United Logo

FC Torpedo Kutaisi Logo FC Torpedo Kutaisi

3 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  Jomo Cosmos Logo

Al Muludia Logo Al Muludia

3 - 0

USM Alger  USM Alger Logo

FK Zalgiris Vilnius Logo FK Zalgiris Vilnius

2 - 1

Racing Santander  Racing Santander Logo

Vancouver Whitecaps Logo Vancouver Whitecaps

1 - 5

Internazionale Milano FC  Internazionale Milano FC Logo

Al Nasr Riyadh Logo Al Nasr Riyadh

1 - 0

Once Caldas  Once Caldas Logo

Mitsubishi Urawa FC Logo Mitsubishi Urawa FC

2 - 0

San Lorenzo  San Lorenzo Logo

Olympique Lyonnais Logo Olympique Lyonnais

1 - 3

Al Ain  Al Ain Logo

Pobeda Prilep Logo Pobeda Prilep

1 - 2

Jubilo Iwata  Jubilo Iwata Logo

Atlantas Logo Atlantas

1 - 0

Hammarby I.F  Hammarby I.F Logo

Makedonija Skopje Logo Makedonija Skopje

2 - 1

Dunaferr SE  Dunaferr SE Logo

Santiago Wanderers Logo Santiago Wanderers

2 - 1

AS Jeunesse Esch  AS Jeunesse Esch Logo

Yokohama Marinos Logo Yokohama Marinos

3 - 1

MC Alger  MC Alger Logo

Club Estudiantes de la Plata Logo Club Estudiantes de la Plata

3 - 4

HB Torshavn  HB Torshavn Logo

CF Universidad de Chile Logo CF Universidad de Chile

0 - 1

FK Obilic  FK Obilic Logo

FC St. Gallen Logo FC St. Gallen

2 - 0

Kalmar  Kalmar Logo

Deportivo Cali Logo Deportivo Cali

3 - 0

Beitar Jerusalem  Beitar Jerusalem Logo

Skoda Xanthi FC Logo Skoda Xanthi FC

2 - 2

FC Dinamo Batumi  FC Dinamo Batumi Logo

Illichivets Mariupol Logo Illichivets Mariupol

0 - 3

Sable Batié  Sable Batié Logo

Pachuca Logo Pachuca

3 - 0

Shelbourne FC  Shelbourne FC Logo

Fylkir Logo Fylkir

3 - 1

KS Dinamo Tirana  KS Dinamo Tirana Logo

Anderlecht RSC Logo Anderlecht RSC

1 - 0

Ancona Calcio  Ancona Calcio Logo

Kaizer Chiefs Logo Kaizer Chiefs

3 - 0

MTK  MTK Logo

WKP Lech Poznań Logo WKP Lech Poznań

2 - 1

Vĺlerenga  Vĺlerenga Logo

Excelsior Mouscron Logo Excelsior Mouscron

0 - 3

CS Marítimo  CS Marítimo Logo

FH Hafnarfjardar Logo FH Hafnarfjardar

0 - 6

Etoile du Sahel  Etoile du Sahel Logo

PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV Eindhoven

0 - 4

SK Lyn  SK Lyn Logo

Guarani de Asuncion Logo Guarani de Asuncion

0 - 6

Middlesbrough FC  Middlesbrough FC Logo

FC Tokyo Logo FC Tokyo

5 - 0

NK Zagreb  NK Zagreb Logo

DC United Logo DC United

2 - 4

Chicago Fire  Chicago Fire Logo

Seongnam Chunma Logo Seongnam Chunma

0 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  Maccabi Haifa Logo

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber Logo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber

0 - 1

Thun  Thun Logo

Defensor SC Logo Defensor SC

3 - 3

Tacuary  Tacuary Logo

Maccabi Tel Aviv Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv

1 - 5

Akraness  Akraness Logo

FK Ventspils Logo FK Ventspils

4 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  Sekondi Hasaacas FC Logo

Real Betis Logo Real Betis

0 - 3

Shaktar Donetsk  Shaktar Donetsk Logo

Brann Logo Brann

0 - 2

Omonia Nicosia  Omonia Nicosia Logo

Bnei Yehuda Logo Bnei Yehuda

1 - 3

Sao Paulo  Sao Paulo Logo

Apoel Nicosia Logo Apoel Nicosia

2 - 0

Montreal Impact  Montreal Impact Logo

Cotonsport Garoua Logo Cotonsport Garoua

0 - 1

Genclerbirligi SK  Genclerbirligi SK Logo

Penarol Logo Penarol

0 - 2

Djurgĺrdens IF  Djurgĺrdens IF Logo

Chonbuk Motors Logo Chonbuk Motors

1 - 1

Feyenoord Rotterdam  Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo

South Melbourne Logo South Melbourne

1 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  Los Angeles Galaxy Logo

Sturm Graz SK Logo Sturm Graz SK

0 - 3

Lokomotiv Moskva  Lokomotiv Moskva Logo

Ham-Kam Logo Ham-Kam

0 - 2

Pumas UNAM  Pumas UNAM Logo

Hibernian Logo Hibernian

2 - 0

SK Tirana  SK Tirana Logo

FK Sloboda Logo FK Sloboda

2 - 1

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols Logo

Mura Logo Mura

3 - 0

Nantes Atlantique FC  Nantes Atlantique FC Logo

NAC Breda Logo NAC Breda

1 - 3

UFC Rapid Bucharest  UFC Rapid Bucharest Logo

FK Vardar Logo FK Vardar

2 - 2

FC BATE Borisov  FC BATE Borisov Logo

Dinamo Kiev Logo Dinamo Kiev

1 - 2

NK Željeznicar  NK Željeznicar Logo

FC Kotayk Logo FC Kotayk

0 - 3

Bryne FK  Bryne FK Logo

FC Flora Logo FC Flora

0 - 1

Hearts  Hearts Logo

Rio Ave Logo Rio Ave

3 - 1

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  Olympiakos Piraeus CFP Logo

FC Ararat Yerevan Logo FC Ararat Yerevan

1 - 3

FC Politechnica AEK  FC Politechnica AEK Logo

FC Zürich Logo FC Zürich

0 - 4

AC Allianssi  AC Allianssi Logo

Dnepr Transmash Logo Dnepr Transmash

1 - 2

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  Anorthosis Famagusta FC Logo

Glasgow Rangers FC Logo Glasgow Rangers FC

2 - 0

Royal Antwerp FC  Royal Antwerp FC Logo

FK Sūduva Logo FK Sūduva

6 - 0

HNK Hajduk Split  HNK Hajduk Split Logo

CA Newell´s Old Boys Logo CA Newell´s Old Boys

1 - 0

Perth Glory  Perth Glory Logo

Stella Club d´Adjamé Logo Stella Club d´Adjamé

3 - 0

Vitesse Arnhem  Vitesse Arnhem Logo

AC Sparta Praha Logo AC Sparta Praha

2 - 0

Yunnan Hongta  Yunnan Hongta Logo

SK Rotor Volgograd Logo SK Rotor Volgograd

0 - 3

Dundee United FC  Dundee United FC Logo

Gornik Zabrze Logo Gornik Zabrze

2 - 0

Columbus Crew  Columbus Crew Logo

Ashanti Goldfields FC Logo Ashanti Goldfields FC

1 - 1

Shandong Luneng FC  Shandong Luneng FC Logo

FC Chornomorets Logo FC Chornomorets

1 - 2

FC Pyunik  FC Pyunik Logo

FC Zimbru Chisinau Logo FC Zimbru Chisinau

2 - 2

OSC Lille  OSC Lille Logo

Wollongong Wolves Logo Wollongong Wolves

3 - 0

FC Dinaburg  FC Dinaburg Logo

S.C Ashdod Logo S.C Ashdod

2 - 0

Kashima Antlers  Kashima Antlers Logo

PAOK Saloniki Logo PAOK Saloniki

2 - 0

Al Hilal  Al Hilal Logo

Al Shabab Club Logo Al Shabab Club

2 - 2

AGF  AGF Logo

Kansas City Wizards Logo Kansas City Wizards

5 - 0

FK Leotar  FK Leotar Logo

Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo Hapoel Tel Aviv

0 - 3

Grazer AK  Grazer AK Logo

KR Reykjavik Logo KR Reykjavik

7 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  Odra Wodzislaw Logo

Football Kingz Logo Football Kingz

0 - 2

Fenix  Fenix Logo

Monaco AS Logo Monaco AS

3 - 0

FC Haka  FC Haka Logo

Al Ittihad Logo Al Ittihad

1 - 1

Raja Casablanca  Raja Casablanca Logo

CA Bizertin Logo CA Bizertin

0 - 2

Spartak Moskva FC  Spartak Moskva FC Logo

Sliema Wanderers FC Logo Sliema Wanderers FC

0 - 0

Riga  Riga Logo

Nice Logo Nice

1 - 0

Cardiff City AFC  Cardiff City AFC Logo

FC WIT Georgia Logo FC WIT Georgia

1 - 5

Daejeon Citizen  Daejeon Citizen Logo

Metrostars Logo Metrostars

3 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  FC Santa Coloma Logo

Rayo Vallecano Logo Rayo Vallecano

4 - 0

CSKA Sofia  CSKA Sofia Logo

Botev Plovdiv Logo Botev Plovdiv

2 - 1

The Strongest  The Strongest Logo

Blackburn Rovers Logo Blackburn Rovers

1 - 1

Deportivo Quito  Deportivo Quito Logo

_