Fixtures for Friendlies on 2020-10-01 Season 73


_

Friendly date 2020-10-01

Tolima Logo Tolima

2 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  Chonbuk Motors Logo

Slavia Sofia Logo Slavia Sofia

0 - 1

Drogheda United  Drogheda United Logo

F91 Dudelange Logo F91 Dudelange

1 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  Odra Wodzislaw Logo

Boca Juniors Logo Boca Juniors

4 - 0

Santos  Santos Logo

Brøndby IF Logo Brøndby IF

2 - 1

Bulawayo Highlanders  Bulawayo Highlanders Logo

Al Ain Logo Al Ain

0 - 2

Genclerbirligi SK  Genclerbirligi SK Logo

Kalmar Logo Kalmar

1 - 3

Wrexham AFC  Wrexham AFC Logo

Steaua Bucharest Logo Steaua Bucharest

5 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  San Jose Earthquakes Logo

Atlante Logo Atlante

3 - 0

Shelbourne FC  Shelbourne FC Logo

Club Africain Logo Club Africain

0 - 3

Al Muludia  Al Muludia Logo

Guarani de Asuncion Logo Guarani de Asuncion

1 - 2

Akraness  Akraness Logo

NK Željeznicar Logo NK Željeznicar

1 - 1

NK Varteks Varaždin  NK Varteks Varaždin Logo

Maccabi Tel Aviv Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv

1 - 1

Universitario de Deportes  Universitario de Deportes Logo

NK Osijek Logo NK Osijek

0 - 3

Sydney Olympic Sharks  Sydney Olympic Sharks Logo

FC Pyunik Logo FC Pyunik

0 - 1

SK Lyn  SK Lyn Logo

FC Dinamo Batumi Logo FC Dinamo Batumi

4 - 0

Riga  Riga Logo

FK Sarajevo Logo FK Sarajevo

2 - 1

SK Tirana  SK Tirana Logo

Canon Yaounde Logo Canon Yaounde

1 - 4

Roma AS  Roma AS Logo

Xamax Neuchâtel FC Logo Xamax Neuchâtel FC

0 - 4

Brisbane Strikers  Brisbane Strikers Logo

Montevideo Wanderers FC Logo Montevideo Wanderers FC

4 - 1

Ancona Calcio  Ancona Calcio Logo

Universitatea Craiova Logo Universitatea Craiova

3 - 0

CF Os Belenenses  CF Os Belenenses Logo

Al Ahli SC Jeddah Logo Al Ahli SC Jeddah

1 - 0

Tacuary  Tacuary Logo

Deportivo Quito Logo Deportivo Quito

0 - 4

FC Metalurh Donesk  FC Metalurh Donesk Logo

Deportivo La Coruna RC Logo Deportivo La Coruna RC

3 - 0

The Strongest  The Strongest Logo

CS Luqueño Logo CS Luqueño

2 - 2

FC Chornomorets  FC Chornomorets Logo

Partizan Tirana Logo Partizan Tirana

3 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  Apollon Limassol FC Logo

Al Nasr Riyadh Logo Al Nasr Riyadh

1 - 0

FC Dundee  FC Dundee Logo

Al Shabab Club Logo Al Shabab Club

3 - 0

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  Mitsubishi Urawa FC Logo

Seongnam Chunma Logo Seongnam Chunma

1 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava  FC Baník Ostrava Logo

Roda JC Kerkrade Logo Roda JC Kerkrade

4 - 0

CA Newell´s Old Boys  CA Newell´s Old Boys Logo

Racing Santander Logo Racing Santander

1 - 2

Fenix  Fenix Logo

Accra Hearts of Oak SC Logo Accra Hearts of Oak SC

3 - 0

SONACOS Djourbel  SONACOS Djourbel Logo

Debrecen FC Logo Debrecen FC

3 - 0

Aigle Royal  Aigle Royal Logo

Aston Villa Logo Aston Villa

0 - 1

Perugia  Perugia Logo

Rosenborg BK Logo Rosenborg BK

3 - 3

Barcelona de Guayaquil  Barcelona de Guayaquil Logo

OSC Lille Logo OSC Lille

2 - 1

FK Marila Pribram  FK Marila Pribram Logo

Julius Berger Logo Julius Berger

2 - 1

FK Dinamo Minsk  FK Dinamo Minsk Logo

Etoile du Sahel Logo Etoile du Sahel

1 - 0

Celtic FC  Celtic FC Logo

KR Reykjavik Logo KR Reykjavik

3 - 0

CS Emelec  CS Emelec Logo

CS Marítimo Logo CS Marítimo

3 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  Levadia Tallinn Logo

Brann Logo Brann

4 - 0

Defensor SC  Defensor SC Logo

Odense BK Logo Odense BK

0 - 0

Banska Bystrica  Banska Bystrica Logo

Sporting Cristal Logo Sporting Cristal

0 - 1

AGF  AGF Logo

Alianza Atlético Logo Alianza Atlético

2 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  ASK Inter Bratislava Logo

Porto FC Logo Porto FC

1 - 0

Bologna FC 1909  Bologna FC 1909 Logo

Rio Ave Logo Rio Ave

0 - 3

Sporting CP  Sporting CP Logo

FC Sheriff Logo FC Sheriff

5 - 0

SP Domagnano  SP Domagnano Logo

Aalborg Boldspilklub Logo Aalborg Boldspilklub

4 - 0

Ajax Cape Town  Ajax Cape Town Logo

CSKA Sofia Logo CSKA Sofia

0 - 2

Valur  Valur Logo

Rubin Kazan Logo Rubin Kazan

0 - 1

Olimpia  Olimpia Logo

Dinamo Kiev Logo Dinamo Kiev

1 - 2

FK Obilic  FK Obilic Logo

Mamelodi Sundowns FC Logo Mamelodi Sundowns FC

1 - 3

Cruzeiro  Cruzeiro Logo

Bolivar Logo Bolivar

0 - 2

USM Alger  USM Alger Logo

FC Torpedo Minsk Logo FC Torpedo Minsk

2 - 1

AC Sparta Praha  AC Sparta Praha Logo

Dinamo Zagreb Logo Dinamo Zagreb

4 - 0

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan Logo

Omonia Nicosia Logo Omonia Nicosia

2 - 0

Dalian Shide  Dalian Shide Logo

Jomo Cosmos Logo Jomo Cosmos

2 - 0

Alianza Lima  Alianza Lima Logo

Nacional Logo Nacional

0 - 1

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  FC Dinamo Tbilisi Logo

Asante Kotoko Logo Asante Kotoko

3 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  Shinnik Yaroslavl Logo

København FC Logo København FC

3 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols Logo

Chicago Fire Logo Chicago Fire

1 - 3

Atlantas  Atlantas Logo

Fiorentina AC Logo Fiorentina AC

3 - 0

Helsingborgs IF  Helsingborgs IF Logo

Sturm Graz SK Logo Sturm Graz SK

0 - 2

Real CD Mallorca  Real CD Mallorca Logo

Videoton FCF Logo Videoton FCF

3 - 0

Hearts  Hearts Logo

Panathinaikos FC Logo Panathinaikos FC

2 - 0

HB Torshavn  HB Torshavn Logo

Celta de Vigo RC Logo Celta de Vigo RC

3 - 0

Orlando Pirates  Orlando Pirates Logo

Apoel Nicosia Logo Apoel Nicosia

3 - 0

Glasgow Rangers FC  Glasgow Rangers FC Logo

NK Zagreb Logo NK Zagreb

4 - 4

Cotonsport Garoua  Cotonsport Garoua Logo

Mura Logo Mura

0 - 1

Real Sociedad F.C.  Real Sociedad F.C. Logo

Botev Plovdiv Logo Botev Plovdiv

2 - 0

Union Douala  Union Douala Logo

Stabæk Logo Stabæk

1 - 2

Torpedo Moscow  Torpedo Moscow Logo

NK Maribor Logo NK Maribor

2 - 1

Hammarby I.F  Hammarby I.F Logo

Bryne FK Logo Bryne FK

1 - 1

Malaga  Malaga Logo

Tampere United FC Logo Tampere United FC

0 - 4

Olympique Lyonnais  Olympique Lyonnais Logo

Nice Logo Nice

4 - 0

FK Vardar  FK Vardar Logo

Ashanti Goldfields FC Logo Ashanti Goldfields FC

0 - 2

Corinthians  Corinthians Logo

San Lorenzo Logo San Lorenzo

0 - 3

Independiente  Independiente Logo

NK Primorje Logo NK Primorje

1 - 3

Lokeren  Lokeren Logo

Dnepr Transmash Logo Dnepr Transmash

3 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  Yokohama Marinos Logo

Deportivo Cali Logo Deportivo Cali

2 - 0

Once Caldas  Once Caldas Logo

Trabzonspor Logo Trabzonspor

0 - 1

SK Rotor Volgograd  SK Rotor Volgograd Logo

Sekondi Hasaacas FC Logo Sekondi Hasaacas FC

1 - 1

SK Slovan Bratislava  SK Slovan Bratislava Logo

FC WIT Georgia Logo FC WIT Georgia

3 - 0

Central United  Central United Logo

ND Gorica Logo ND Gorica

0 - 1

Chivas  Chivas Logo

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk Logo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk

3 - 0

FC Shirak  FC Shirak Logo

BSC Young Boys Logo BSC Young Boys

4 - 3

Vasco da Gama  Vasco da Gama Logo

Nantes Atlantique FC Logo Nantes Atlantique FC

1 - 2

Red Star Belgrad  Red Star Belgrad Logo

Hapoel Petach-Tikva Logo Hapoel Petach-Tikva

2 - 4

Linfield FC  Linfield FC Logo

FK Rad Beograd Logo FK Rad Beograd

2 - 0

AS Douanes  AS Douanes Logo

Chiapas Logo Chiapas

1 - 2

AC Allianssi  AC Allianssi Logo

Raja Casablanca Logo Raja Casablanca

1 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  Los Angeles Galaxy Logo

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes Logo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes

1 - 4

Viborg FF  Viborg FF Logo

Vancouver Whitecaps Logo Vancouver Whitecaps

1 - 3

Obolon Kyev  Obolon Kyev Logo

MyPa Logo MyPa

0 - 4

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  Hapoel Beer-Sheva Logo

Bayer 04 Leverkusen Logo Bayer 04 Leverkusen

2 - 0

Montreal Impact  Montreal Impact Logo

FK Teplice Logo FK Teplice

3 - 0

Vitesse Arnhem  Vitesse Arnhem Logo

FK Zalgiris Vilnius Logo FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0 - 2

Sartid Smederevo  Sartid Smederevo Logo

Santiago Wanderers Logo Santiago Wanderers

1 - 3

Tottenham Hotspur  Tottenham Hotspur Logo

Ottawa Fury Logo Ottawa Fury

0 - 5

FK Sūduva  FK Sūduva Logo

Moroka Swallows FC Logo Moroka Swallows FC

1 - 1

Ham-Kam  Ham-Kam Logo

Sliema Wanderers FC Logo Sliema Wanderers FC

0 - 3

Wollongong Wolves  Wollongong Wolves Logo

KRC Genk Logo KRC Genk

2 - 0

Skoda Xanthi FC  Skoda Xanthi FC Logo

FC Groningen Logo FC Groningen

0 - 3

Standard de Liège  Standard de Liège Logo

Vitória Setúbal FC Logo Vitória Setúbal FC

0 - 2

Cherno More  Cherno More Logo

WKP Lech Poznań Logo WKP Lech Poznań

0 - 5

Naftex  Naftex Logo

Manchester United Logo Manchester United

3 - 1

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  Anorthosis Famagusta FC Logo

KS Dinamo Tirana Logo KS Dinamo Tirana

0 - 3

Al Ahli  Al Ahli Logo

S.C Ashdod Logo S.C Ashdod

0 - 0

FC Banants  FC Banants Logo

FK Rabotnički Logo FK Rabotnički

2 - 0

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  FC Torpedo Kutaisi Logo

Ujpest Logo Ujpest

0 - 1

Esperance Tunis  Esperance Tunis Logo

Kansas City Wizards Logo Kansas City Wizards

3 - 0

SK Rapid Wien  SK Rapid Wien Logo

Barry Town Logo Barry Town

1 - 0

Viking FK  Viking FK Logo

Udinese Calcio Logo Udinese Calcio

2 - 0

Kashima Antlers  Kashima Antlers Logo

Stade d´Abidjan Logo Stade d´Abidjan

4 - 0

Perth Glory  Perth Glory Logo

Hibernian Logo Hibernian

2 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  FK Artmedia Bratislava Logo

Maccabi Haifa Logo Maccabi Haifa

2 - 0

FC Kotayk  FC Kotayk Logo

FK Dinamo Baku Logo FK Dinamo Baku

1 - 2

Shakhter Soligorsk  Shakhter Soligorsk Logo

Molde FK Logo Molde FK

1 - 0

Penarol  Penarol Logo

MTK Logo MTK

2 - 0

FC BATE Borisov  FC BATE Borisov Logo

Lecce Logo Lecce

2 - 0

FK Sloboda  FK Sloboda Logo

FC Zimbru Chisinau Logo FC Zimbru Chisinau

0 - 2

El Nacional  El Nacional Logo

Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo Hapoel Tel Aviv

1 - 1

Orgryte IS  Orgryte IS Logo

Birkirkara FC Logo Birkirkara FC

6 - 0

AE Limassol FC  AE Limassol FC Logo

Excelsior Mouscron Logo Excelsior Mouscron

0 - 3

Olimpija  Olimpija Logo

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP Logo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP

2 - 2

Gornik Zabrze  Gornik Zabrze Logo

Sable Batié Logo Sable Batié

1 - 0

Teuta Durrës  Teuta Durrës Logo

Illichivets Mariupol Logo Illichivets Mariupol

3 - 0

Monterrey  Monterrey Logo

Rijeka Logo Rijeka

1 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  Krylya Sovetov Logo

Pobeda Prilep Logo Pobeda Prilep

0 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  Suwon Bluewings Logo

Motherwell Logo Motherwell

0 - 1

Amica Wronki  Amica Wronki Logo

Samsunspor Logo Samsunspor

1 - 3

Egaleo  Egaleo Logo

FBK Kaunas Logo FBK Kaunas

6 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber Logo

Shooting Stars Logo Shooting Stars

2 - 1

Litex  Litex Logo

Beijing Guoan FC Logo Beijing Guoan FC

3 - 0

Cardiff City AFC  Cardiff City AFC Logo

Austria Wien Logo Austria Wien

4 - 1

Club Brugge KV  Club Brugge KV Logo

Club Estudiantes de la Plata Logo Club Estudiantes de la Plata

1 - 3

Jeanne d’Arc  Jeanne d’Arc Logo

FC St. Gallen Logo FC St. Gallen

1 - 0

FK Vojvodina  FK Vojvodina Logo

Zhenis Astana Logo Zhenis Astana

2 - 0

AIK  AIK Logo

HNK Hajduk Split Logo HNK Hajduk Split

1 - 1

Melbourne Knights  Melbourne Knights Logo

Bohemian FC Logo Bohemian FC

5 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  FC Dinamo Moskow Logo

FK Viktoria Zizkov Logo FK Viktoria Zizkov

0 - 6

River Plate  River Plate Logo

Cienciano Logo Cienciano

0 - 3

KS Besa  KS Besa Logo

Malmö FF Logo Malmö FF

5 - 0

Enyimba FC  Enyimba FC Logo

Auxerre Logo Auxerre

3 - 1

FC Politechnica AEK  FC Politechnica AEK Logo

Monaco AS Logo Monaco AS

0 - 2

Toronto Lynx  Toronto Lynx Logo

Besiktas JK Logo Besiktas JK

3 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  Makedonija Skopje Logo

Deportivo Alavés Logo Deportivo Alavés

0 - 1

Bregenz  Bregenz Logo

Football Kingz Logo Football Kingz

0 - 4

FC Tokyo  FC Tokyo Logo

Kabylie Logo Kabylie

3 - 2

MC Alger  MC Alger Logo

FC Ararat Yerevan Logo FC Ararat Yerevan

4 - 0

DC United  DC United Logo

RC Lens Logo RC Lens

0 - 5

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  FK Sloga Jugomagnat Logo

America Logo America

5 - 0

CA Bizertin  CA Bizertin Logo

FC Flora Logo FC Flora

0 - 2

Feyenoord Rotterdam  Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo

Pumas UNAM Logo Pumas UNAM

3 - 0

ATAC Troyes  ATAC Troyes Logo

B36 Logo B36

2 - 0

Beitar Jerusalem  Beitar Jerusalem Logo

Shandong Luneng FC Logo Shandong Luneng FC

2 - 1

CF Universidad de Chile  CF Universidad de Chile Logo

NK Široki Brijeg Logo NK Široki Brijeg

2 - 3

NA Hussein Dey  NA Hussein Dey Logo

FC Midtjylland Logo FC Midtjylland

0 - 0

Real Betis  Real Betis Logo

Grêmio FBPA Logo Grêmio FBPA

1 - 0

Panionios  Panionios Logo

Al Ittihad Logo Al Ittihad

2 - 0

Spartak Moskva FC  Spartak Moskva FC Logo

Aberystwyth Town FC Logo Aberystwyth Town FC

7 - 0

FC Dinaburg  FC Dinaburg Logo

Sochaux Logo Sochaux

0 - 1

Alajuelense  Alajuelense Logo

Vålerenga Logo Vålerenga

3 - 1

Velez Sarsfield  Velez Sarsfield Logo

Jubilo Iwata Logo Jubilo Iwata

5 - 0

FC Zürich  FC Zürich Logo

Fylkir Logo Fylkir

1 - 1

Braga  Braga Logo

CD Universidad Católica Logo CD Universidad Católica

1 - 1

Servette FC Genève  Servette FC Genève Logo

PAOK Saloniki Logo PAOK Saloniki

0 - 4

Thun  Thun Logo

Royal Antwerp FC Logo Royal Antwerp FC

2 - 0

Al Hilal  Al Hilal Logo

Palmeiras Logo Palmeiras

2 - 2

Dunaferr SE  Dunaferr SE Logo

Danubio FC Logo Danubio FC

0 - 3

Juventus FC  Juventus FC Logo

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs Logo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs

0 - 5

CD Villarreal  CD Villarreal Logo

Ferencvárosi TC Logo Ferencvárosi TC

3 - 0

Willem II  Willem II Logo

_