Fixtures for Friendlies on 2020-09-24 Season 73


_

Friendly date 2020-09-24

Maccabi Haifa Logo Maccabi Haifa

0 - 1

AC Sparta Praha  AC Sparta Praha Logo

Defensor SC Logo Defensor SC

0 - 4

Tolima  Tolima Logo

Bologna FC 1909 Logo Bologna FC 1909

4 - 1

Sydney Olympic Sharks  Sydney Olympic Sharks Logo

F91 Dudelange Logo F91 Dudelange

1 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  Hapoel Beer-Sheva Logo

Odense BK Logo Odense BK

3 - 2

Auxerre  Auxerre Logo

Litex Logo Litex

0 - 3

DC United  DC United Logo

NK Primorje Logo NK Primorje

1 - 0

Bolivar  Bolivar Logo

Boca Juniors Logo Boca Juniors

3 - 0

Sable Batié  Sable Batié Logo

Club Brugge KV Logo Club Brugge KV

0 - 2

Olimpija  Olimpija Logo

Anorthosis Famagusta FC Logo Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0 - 3

Kansas City Wizards  Kansas City Wizards Logo

Deportivo Alavés Logo Deportivo Alavés

0 - 1

Krylya Sovetov  Krylya Sovetov Logo

Shooting Stars Logo Shooting Stars

1 - 0

Ujpest  Ujpest Logo

San Jose Earthquakes Logo San Jose Earthquakes

3 - 0

FC WIT Georgia  FC WIT Georgia Logo

River Plate Logo River Plate

1 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  Shakhter Soligorsk Logo

Rosenborg BK Logo Rosenborg BK

2 - 0

Sartid Smederevo  Sartid Smederevo Logo

FK Rabotnički Logo FK Rabotnički

2 - 0

Glasgow Rangers FC  Glasgow Rangers FC Logo

Vitória Setúbal FC Logo Vitória Setúbal FC

1 - 1

Rio Ave  Rio Ave Logo

ND Gorica Logo ND Gorica

0 - 0

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk Logo

Aston Villa Logo Aston Villa

1 - 3

Birkirkara FC  Birkirkara FC Logo

OSC Lille Logo OSC Lille

2 - 2

Genclerbirligi SK  Genclerbirligi SK Logo

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols Logo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols

1 - 1

FK Sloboda  FK Sloboda Logo

FC Torpedo Kutaisi Logo FC Torpedo Kutaisi

0 - 1

Olympique Lyonnais  Olympique Lyonnais Logo

Sochaux Logo Sochaux

2 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  Yokohama Marinos Logo

AS Douanes Logo AS Douanes

0 - 1

Amica Wronki  Amica Wronki Logo

Trabzonspor Logo Trabzonspor

3 - 3

S.C Ashdod  S.C Ashdod Logo

Santiago Wanderers Logo Santiago Wanderers

2 - 0

Esperance Tunis  Esperance Tunis Logo

RC Lens Logo RC Lens

0 - 1

Los Angeles Galaxy  Los Angeles Galaxy Logo

Hearts Logo Hearts

2 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  Xamax Neuchâtel FC Logo

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber Logo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber

1 - 3

Al Muludia  Al Muludia Logo

Jomo Cosmos Logo Jomo Cosmos

3 - 1

AGF  AGF Logo

Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo Hapoel Tel Aviv

3 - 0

Penarol  Penarol Logo

FH Hafnarfjardar Logo FH Hafnarfjardar

2 - 1

Shelbourne FC  Shelbourne FC Logo

America Logo America

4 - 0

Fenix  Fenix Logo

Orlando Pirates Logo Orlando Pirates

1 - 1

FC Zimbru Chisinau  FC Zimbru Chisinau Logo

Club Africain Logo Club Africain

3 - 2

KS Dinamo Tirana  KS Dinamo Tirana Logo

Kalmar Logo Kalmar

2 - 1

Bulawayo Highlanders  Bulawayo Highlanders Logo

FC Dinamo Batumi Logo FC Dinamo Batumi

2 - 1

Ham-Kam  Ham-Kam Logo

FC St. Gallen Logo FC St. Gallen

2 - 0

The Strongest  The Strongest Logo

NK Varteks Varaždin Logo NK Varteks Varaždin

2 - 0

Melbourne Knights  Melbourne Knights Logo

Toronto Lynx Logo Toronto Lynx

5 - 1

FC Shirak  FC Shirak Logo

Braga Logo Braga

2 - 1

Hibernian  Hibernian Logo

Velez Sarsfield Logo Velez Sarsfield

3 - 0

AE Limassol FC  AE Limassol FC Logo

Al Ittihad Logo Al Ittihad

3 - 0

Cardiff City AFC  Cardiff City AFC Logo

Perth Glory Logo Perth Glory

0 - 3

Rijeka  Rijeka Logo

Cruzeiro Logo Cruzeiro

1 - 1

CF Universidad de Chile  CF Universidad de Chile Logo

Aalborg Boldspilklub Logo Aalborg Boldspilklub

3 - 0

Austria Wien  Austria Wien Logo

Bayer 04 Leverkusen Logo Bayer 04 Leverkusen

3 - 0

FK Sarajevo  FK Sarajevo Logo

SONACOS Djourbel Logo SONACOS Djourbel

2 - 2

Helsingborgs IF  Helsingborgs IF Logo

KS Besa Logo KS Besa

3 - 0

Illichivets Mariupol  Illichivets Mariupol Logo

Cienciano Logo Cienciano

1 - 2

Willem II  Willem II Logo

Wrexham AFC Logo Wrexham AFC

2 - 0

Sporting Cristal  Sporting Cristal Logo

Ancona Calcio Logo Ancona Calcio

4 - 2

Brann  Brann Logo

Slavia Sofia Logo Slavia Sofia

1 - 0

Banska Bystrica  Banska Bystrica Logo

CA Newell´s Old Boys Logo CA Newell´s Old Boys

2 - 1

Monaco AS  Monaco AS Logo

Videoton FCF Logo Videoton FCF

3 - 0

FC Politechnica AEK  FC Politechnica AEK Logo

Shandong Luneng FC Logo Shandong Luneng FC

2 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  Apollon Limassol FC Logo

Hapoel Petach-Tikva Logo Hapoel Petach-Tikva

1 - 3

Grêmio FBPA  Grêmio FBPA Logo

Deportivo Cali Logo Deportivo Cali

2 - 0

SK Rapid Wien  SK Rapid Wien Logo

Real CD Mallorca Logo Real CD Mallorca

1 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  Torpedo Moscow Logo

AC Allianssi Logo AC Allianssi

3 - 2

Stabæk  Stabæk Logo

Dunaferr SE Logo Dunaferr SE

0 - 2

Bregenz  Bregenz Logo

Cotonsport Garoua Logo Cotonsport Garoua

0 - 4

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes Logo

Independiente Logo Independiente

2 - 1

Roma AS  Roma AS Logo

Samsunspor Logo Samsunspor

3 - 0

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  FK Zalgiris Vilnius Logo

Chicago Fire Logo Chicago Fire

1 - 1

FC Ararat Yerevan  FC Ararat Yerevan Logo

Vålerenga Logo Vålerenga

0 - 0

Corinthians  Corinthians Logo

Porto FC Logo Porto FC

1 - 2

Valur  Valur Logo

FK Viktoria Zizkov Logo FK Viktoria Zizkov

2 - 0

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan Logo

FC BATE Borisov Logo FC BATE Borisov

1 - 0

Kabylie  Kabylie Logo

AIK Logo AIK

6 - 1

Lecce  Lecce Logo

Tottenham Hotspur Logo Tottenham Hotspur

5 - 0

Union Douala  Union Douala Logo

Central United Logo Central United

0 - 4

Panathinaikos FC  Panathinaikos FC Logo

Al Shabab Club Logo Al Shabab Club

0 - 2

Feyenoord Rotterdam  Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo

Teuta Durrës Logo Teuta Durrës

1 - 2

Al Ahli  Al Ahli Logo

Mitsubishi Urawa FC Logo Mitsubishi Urawa FC

0 - 2

SK Lyn  SK Lyn Logo

CD Villarreal Logo CD Villarreal

4 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  FC Dinamo Moskow Logo

FK Vardar Logo FK Vardar

1 - 1

Canon Yaounde  Canon Yaounde Logo

Omonia Nicosia Logo Omonia Nicosia

2 - 0

Atlantas  Atlantas Logo

Football Kingz Logo Football Kingz

0 - 3

Montevideo Wanderers FC  Montevideo Wanderers FC Logo

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs Logo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs

2 - 0

FC Kotayk  FC Kotayk Logo

WKP Lech Poznań Logo WKP Lech Poznań

0 - 3

Racing Santander  Racing Santander Logo

Spartak Moskva FC Logo Spartak Moskva FC

1 - 2

Alianza Atlético  Alianza Atlético Logo

Fylkir Logo Fylkir

3 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  Odra Wodzislaw Logo

Julius Berger Logo Julius Berger

6 - 0

Linfield FC  Linfield FC Logo

Panionios Logo Panionios

1 - 3

Servette FC Genève  Servette FC Genève Logo

Al Ain Logo Al Ain

2 - 0

FC Dinaburg  FC Dinaburg Logo

Enyimba FC Logo Enyimba FC

2 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  Mamelodi Sundowns FC Logo

San Lorenzo Logo San Lorenzo

1 - 3

FC Groningen  FC Groningen Logo

Orgryte IS Logo Orgryte IS

1 - 2

NA Hussein Dey  NA Hussein Dey Logo

PAOK Saloniki Logo PAOK Saloniki

0 - 4

FC Midtjylland  FC Midtjylland Logo

Guarani de Asuncion Logo Guarani de Asuncion

3 - 1

Aigle Royal  Aigle Royal Logo

Monterrey Logo Monterrey

1 - 2

NK Maribor  NK Maribor Logo

Riga Logo Riga

1 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  Sturm Graz SK Logo

MC Alger Logo MC Alger

0 - 3

Cherno More  Cherno More Logo

Excelsior Mouscron Logo Excelsior Mouscron

2 - 2

FK Teplice  FK Teplice Logo

Vasco da Gama Logo Vasco da Gama

4 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  Sliema Wanderers FC Logo

Universitario de Deportes Logo Universitario de Deportes

3 - 1

Vancouver Whitecaps  Vancouver Whitecaps Logo

Obolon Kyev Logo Obolon Kyev

2 - 0

Santos  Santos Logo

MTK Logo MTK

1 - 1

Dalian Shide  Dalian Shide Logo

Dinamo Kiev Logo Dinamo Kiev

0 - 3

København FC  København FC Logo

FC Zürich Logo FC Zürich

0 - 1

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  Al Ahli SC Jeddah Logo

Makedonija Skopje Logo Makedonija Skopje

1 - 0

Viking FK  Viking FK Logo

Beijing Guoan FC Logo Beijing Guoan FC

4 - 0

Tacuary  Tacuary Logo

Pobeda Prilep Logo Pobeda Prilep

0 - 1

SK Rotor Volgograd  SK Rotor Volgograd Logo

Drogheda United Logo Drogheda United

3 - 1

Kashima Antlers  Kashima Antlers Logo

Egaleo Logo Egaleo

4 - 2

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  Olympiakos Piraeus CFP Logo

CA Bizertin Logo CA Bizertin

0 - 3

Steaua Bucharest  Steaua Bucharest Logo

Tampere United FC Logo Tampere United FC

0 - 3

Jeanne d’Arc  Jeanne d’Arc Logo

Chiapas Logo Chiapas

2 - 0

Deportivo Quito  Deportivo Quito Logo

Akraness Logo Akraness

5 - 0

MyPa  MyPa Logo

_