Fixtures for Friendlies on 2020-05-14 Season 71


_

Friendly date 2020-05-14

Stabćk Logo Stabćk

0 - 3

Cobreloa  Cobreloa Logo

CS Marítimo Logo CS Marítimo

3 - 0

Lecce  Lecce Logo

FK Sūduva Logo FK Sūduva

3 - 0

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 Logo

Bayern Münich FC Logo Bayern Münich FC

1 - 4

AEK Athene  AEK Athene Logo

MSK Zilina Logo MSK Zilina

3 - 1

Internazionale Milano FC  Internazionale Milano FC Logo

SL Benfica Logo SL Benfica

2 - 2

Liverpool FC  Liverpool FC Logo

Flamengo Logo Flamengo

0 - 2

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes Logo

Al Hilal Logo Al Hilal

0 - 3

Metrostars  Metrostars Logo

Raja Casablanca Logo Raja Casablanca

2 - 1

Orlando Pirates  Orlando Pirates Logo

Seongnam Chunma Logo Seongnam Chunma

3 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  FC Dinamo Batumi Logo

Partizan Logo Partizan

2 - 2

Sporting Cristal  Sporting Cristal Logo

FC Slovan Liberec Logo FC Slovan Liberec

1 - 0

CD Unión Espańola  CD Unión Espańola Logo

Drogheda United Logo Drogheda United

0 - 2

FC Twente  FC Twente Logo

Ujpest Logo Ujpest

2 - 2

Thun  Thun Logo

Melbourne Knights Logo Melbourne Knights

1 - 1

Nantes Atlantique FC  Nantes Atlantique FC Logo

Dnepr Transmash Logo Dnepr Transmash

1 - 0

HB Torshavn  HB Torshavn Logo

FC Sheriff Logo FC Sheriff

3 - 0

Basel FC  Basel FC Logo

Servette FC Genčve Logo Servette FC Genčve

6 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  Club Estudiantes de la Plata Logo

Etoile du Sahel Logo Etoile du Sahel

0 - 2

FK Rabotnički  FK Rabotnički Logo

Alajuelense Logo Alajuelense

0 - 1

AC Sparta Praha  AC Sparta Praha Logo

NK Primorje Logo NK Primorje

0 - 1

Riga  Riga Logo

AGF Logo AGF

2 - 0

Vancouver Whitecaps  Vancouver Whitecaps Logo

Genclerbirligi SK Logo Genclerbirligi SK

2 - 2

NA Hussein Dey  NA Hussein Dey Logo

AS Douanes Logo AS Douanes

0 - 3

Julius Berger  Julius Berger Logo

CD Universidad Católica Logo CD Universidad Católica

2 - 0

SC Heerenveen  SC Heerenveen Logo

NK Široki Brijeg Logo NK Široki Brijeg

0 - 3

Kashima Antlers  Kashima Antlers Logo

The Strongest Logo The Strongest

3 - 3

Cork City  Cork City Logo

Deportivo Independiente Logo Deportivo Independiente

3 - 1

FC Baník Ostrava  FC Baník Ostrava Logo

Aberystwyth Town FC Logo Aberystwyth Town FC

1 - 2

Deportivo Quito  Deportivo Quito Logo

KS Besa Logo KS Besa

1 - 1

Besiktas JK  Besiktas JK Logo

Nice Logo Nice

1 - 2

Barcelona de Guayaquil  Barcelona de Guayaquil Logo

Stella Club d´Adjamé Logo Stella Club d´Adjamé

6 - 0

FC St. Gallen  FC St. Gallen Logo

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP Logo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP

1 - 2

Birkirkara FC  Birkirkara FC Logo

FK Zalgiris Vilnius Logo FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0 - 3

IFK Göteborg  IFK Göteborg Logo

SK Slovan Bratislava Logo SK Slovan Bratislava

1 - 3

Rijeka  Rijeka Logo

Makedonija Skopje Logo Makedonija Skopje

0 - 0

SP Domagnano  SP Domagnano Logo

Samsunspor Logo Samsunspor

1 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber Logo

Ajax Cape Town Logo Ajax Cape Town

1 - 1

AZ Alkmaar  AZ Alkmaar Logo

Universitatea Craiova Logo Universitatea Craiova

0 - 4

CDC Atlético Nacional  CDC Atlético Nacional Logo

Feyenoord Rotterdam Logo Feyenoord Rotterdam

1 - 0

Montreal Impact  Montreal Impact Logo

Lazio SS Logo Lazio SS

0 - 4

FC Skonto Riga  FC Skonto Riga Logo

FC Banants Logo FC Banants

4 - 0

Auxerre  Auxerre Logo

Manchester United Logo Manchester United

6 - 0

Rangers International FC  Rangers International FC Logo

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols Logo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols

0 - 3

CF Universidad de Chile  CF Universidad de Chile Logo

Palmeiras Logo Palmeiras

0 - 0

Al Ahli  Al Ahli Logo

Willem II Logo Willem II

0 - 3

1. FC Slovácko  1. FC Slovácko Logo

HNK Hajduk Split Logo HNK Hajduk Split

0 - 1

Real Zaragoza C.F.  Real Zaragoza C.F. Logo

Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo Hapoel Tel Aviv

1 - 3

FC Chornomorets  FC Chornomorets Logo

FK Zenit St. Petersburg Logo FK Zenit St. Petersburg

3 - 3

Budapest Honvéd FC  Budapest Honvéd FC Logo

Chicago Fire Logo Chicago Fire

1 - 1

FC Pyunik  FC Pyunik Logo

SK Slavia Praha Logo SK Slavia Praha

4 - 0

Motherwell  Motherwell Logo

Aigle Royal Logo Aigle Royal

1 - 2

Yunnan Hongta  Yunnan Hongta Logo

Atlante Logo Atlante

0 - 2

FK Sarajevo  FK Sarajevo Logo

Spartak Moskva FC Logo Spartak Moskva FC

1 - 0

Bryne FK  Bryne FK Logo

Chiapas Logo Chiapas

2 - 0

Ham-Kam  Ham-Kam Logo

Shenzhen Pingan Logo Shenzhen Pingan

2 - 1

Halmstad BK  Halmstad BK Logo

KS Dinamo Tirana Logo KS Dinamo Tirana

0 - 6

Arsenal FC  Arsenal FC Logo

FC Groningen Logo FC Groningen

5 - 0

FC Dinaburg  FC Dinaburg Logo

Dakar Université Club Logo Dakar Université Club

1 - 1

Rubin Kazan  Rubin Kazan Logo

FBK Kaunas Logo FBK Kaunas

3 - 1

Real CD Mallorca  Real CD Mallorca Logo

Tampere United FC Logo Tampere United FC

0 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  FC Dinamo Moskow Logo

Celta de Vigo RC Logo Celta de Vigo RC

4 - 1

KR Reykjavik  KR Reykjavik Logo

Velez Sarsfield Logo Velez Sarsfield

0 - 2

FK Sloboda  FK Sloboda Logo

Malmö FF Logo Malmö FF

1 - 1

Esperance Tunis  Esperance Tunis Logo

Atletico Madrid Logo Atletico Madrid

3 - 0

MTK  MTK Logo

Los Angeles Galaxy Logo Los Angeles Galaxy

0 - 5

Bordeaux FCDG  Bordeaux FCDG Logo

Celtic FC Logo Celtic FC

3 - 0

RC Lens  RC Lens Logo

PSV Eindhoven Logo PSV Eindhoven

2 - 2

FK Artmedia Bratislava  FK Artmedia Bratislava Logo

NK Zagreb Logo NK Zagreb

3 - 2

Viborg FF  Viborg FF Logo

Helsingborgs IF Logo Helsingborgs IF

0 - 1

Yokohama Marinos  Yokohama Marinos Logo

MyPa Logo MyPa

0 - 3

Viking FK  Viking FK Logo

S.C Ashdod Logo S.C Ashdod

3 - 0

Santos  Santos Logo

Porto FC Logo Porto FC

0 - 3

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC  Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC Logo

El Nacional Logo El Nacional

1 - 0

AE Limassol FC  AE Limassol FC Logo

UFC Rapid Bucharest Logo UFC Rapid Bucharest

1 - 3

Portadown FC  Portadown FC Logo

Istanbulspor Logo Istanbulspor

2 - 3

PFC Spartak Varna  PFC Spartak Varna Logo

FK Vardar Logo FK Vardar

0 - 0

Sochaux  Sochaux Logo

Apoel Nicosia Logo Apoel Nicosia

0 - 5

Gaziantepspor  Gaziantepspor Logo

FC Politechnica AEK Logo FC Politechnica AEK

2 - 1

Hammarby I.F  Hammarby I.F Logo

Defensor SC Logo Defensor SC

2 - 0

FC Shirak  FC Shirak Logo

Busan I´Park Logo Busan I´Park

5 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  Torpedo Moscow Logo

Rosenborg BK Logo Rosenborg BK

3 - 0

Sable Batié  Sable Batié Logo

Cotonsport Garoua Logo Cotonsport Garoua

2 - 1

Levadia Tallinn  Levadia Tallinn Logo

FC Tokyo Logo FC Tokyo

1 - 0

Real Betis  Real Betis Logo

Mura Logo Mura

0 - 1

Shandong Luneng FC  Shandong Luneng FC Logo

Videoton FCF Logo Videoton FCF

2 - 1

Vitesse Arnhem  Vitesse Arnhem Logo

Glasgow Rangers FC Logo Glasgow Rangers FC

3 - 1

San Lorenzo  San Lorenzo Logo

Maccabi Haifa Logo Maccabi Haifa

0 - 1

Lokomotiv Moskva  Lokomotiv Moskva Logo

LDU Logo LDU

1 - 2

FC BATE Borisov  FC BATE Borisov Logo

Thunder Bay Chill Logo Thunder Bay Chill

2 - 3

FC National Bucuresti  FC National Bucuresti Logo

Africa Sports National Logo Africa Sports National

3 - 2

WKP Lech Poznań  WKP Lech Poznań Logo

NAC Breda Logo NAC Breda

3 - 0

Monaco AS  Monaco AS Logo

Pachuca Logo Pachuca

0 - 0

F91 Dudelange  F91 Dudelange Logo

Atlantas Logo Atlantas

4 - 0

Kabylie  Kabylie Logo

FK Teplice Logo FK Teplice

0 - 4

Chonbuk Motors  Chonbuk Motors Logo

Kaizer Chiefs Logo Kaizer Chiefs

3 - 0

DC United  DC United Logo

Shaktar Donetsk Logo Shaktar Donetsk

1 - 0

Al Shabab Club  Al Shabab Club Logo

Enyimba FC Logo Enyimba FC

3 - 1

Al Ain  Al Ain Logo

AS Jeunesse Esch Logo AS Jeunesse Esch

0 - 2

Santiago Wanderers  Santiago Wanderers Logo

Udinese Calcio Logo Udinese Calcio

1 - 2

BSC Young Boys  BSC Young Boys Logo

Aalborg Boldspilklub Logo Aalborg Boldspilklub

4 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  Sydney Olympic Sharks Logo

Nacional Logo Nacional

0 - 3

CD Villarreal  CD Villarreal Logo

CS Emelec Logo CS Emelec

5 - 0

NK Maribor  NK Maribor Logo

Bayer 04 Leverkusen Logo Bayer 04 Leverkusen

1 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  PAOK Saloniki Logo

Jubilo Iwata Logo Jubilo Iwata

2 - 2

Once Caldas  Once Caldas Logo

Barry Town Logo Barry Town

1 - 1

Hibernian  Hibernian Logo

Apollon Limassol FC Logo Apollon Limassol FC

0 - 4

Columbus Crew  Columbus Crew Logo

Blackburn Rovers Logo Blackburn Rovers

2 - 0

SONACOS Djourbel  SONACOS Djourbel Logo

Monterrey Logo Monterrey

3 - 0

Skoda Xanthi FC  Skoda Xanthi FC Logo

Grasshopper CZ Logo Grasshopper CZ

2 - 0

Teuta Durrës  Teuta Durrës Logo

FK Ventspils Logo FK Ventspils

0 - 4

Fiorentina AC  Fiorentina AC Logo

FK Koper Logo FK Koper

3 - 0

Gręmio FBPA  Gręmio FBPA Logo

Iraklis Thessaloniki Logo Iraklis Thessaloniki

4 - 0

FC Dundee  FC Dundee Logo

AC Allianssi Logo AC Allianssi

0 - 2

OFI Crete FC  OFI Crete FC Logo

Lokomotiv Plovdiv Logo Lokomotiv Plovdiv

6 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  Sliema Wanderers FC Logo

CA Newell´s Old Boys Logo CA Newell´s Old Boys

0 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs Logo

Lokeren Logo Lokeren

1 - 3

Milan AC  Milan AC Logo

Chelsea FC Logo Chelsea FC

1 - 1

Denizlispor  Denizlispor Logo

Slavia Sofia Logo Slavia Sofia

0 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  Krylya Sovetov Logo

Al Ittihad Logo Al Ittihad

2 - 1

Zhenis Astana  Zhenis Astana Logo

ATAC Troyes Logo ATAC Troyes

0 - 5

FK Ekranas  FK Ekranas Logo

Real Madrid CDF Logo Real Madrid CDF

3 - 1

Ancona Calcio  Ancona Calcio Logo

Hapoel Petach-Tikva Logo Hapoel Petach-Tikva

0 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  Ashanti Goldfields FC Logo

AIK Logo AIK

1 - 4

Tottenham Hotspur  Tottenham Hotspur Logo

FC Metalurh Donesk Logo FC Metalurh Donesk

5 - 0

Boca Juniors  Boca Juniors Logo

Ottawa Fury Logo Ottawa Fury

0 - 3

FC Haka  FC Haka Logo

FK Rad Beograd Logo FK Rad Beograd

1 - 4

FC Torpedo Minsk  FC Torpedo Minsk Logo

Bulawayo Highlanders Logo Bulawayo Highlanders

0 - 3

Brřndby IF  Brřndby IF Logo

Sartid Smederevo Logo Sartid Smederevo

5 - 0

Tacuary  Tacuary Logo

FC Dinamo Tbilisi Logo FC Dinamo Tbilisi

2 - 1

Panionios  Panionios Logo

Independiente Santa Fe Logo Independiente Santa Fe

5 - 0

Vitória Setúbal FC  Vitória Setúbal FC Logo

Cruz Azul Logo Cruz Azul

4 - 0

Shelbourne FC  Shelbourne FC Logo

Accra Hearts of Oak SC Logo Accra Hearts of Oak SC

4 - 0

Partizan Tirana  Partizan Tirana Logo

Shakhter Soligorsk Logo Shakhter Soligorsk

3 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  Mamelodi Sundowns FC Logo

Perugia Logo Perugia

2 - 0

SK Lyn  SK Lyn Logo

Chivas Logo Chivas

1 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  Moroka Swallows FC Logo

Danubio FC Logo Danubio FC

0 - 2

Daejeon Citizen  Daejeon Citizen Logo

Ferencvárosi TC Logo Ferencvárosi TC

4 - 0

Juventus FC  Juventus FC Logo

Braga Logo Braga

3 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  Red Star Belgrad Logo

Tromsř Logo Tromsř

4 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  NK Varteks Varaždin Logo

FK Buducnost Logo FK Buducnost

1 - 4

Fenerbahçe  Fenerbahçe Logo

Anorthosis Famagusta FC Logo Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0 - 3

Boavista FC  Boavista FC Logo

Paris Saint-Germain Logo Paris Saint-Germain

3 - 0

FK Obilic  FK Obilic Logo

Wisla Krakow Logo Wisla Krakow

0 - 4

Leeds United FC  Leeds United FC Logo

CF Os Belenenses Logo CF Os Belenenses

3 - 0

MC Alger  MC Alger Logo

FH Hafnarfjardar Logo FH Hafnarfjardar

1 - 1

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk Logo

Jeanne d’Arc Logo Jeanne d’Arc

0 - 3

Bohemian FC  Bohemian FC Logo

Dunaferr SE Logo Dunaferr SE

3 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  Omonia Nicosia Logo

FC Kotayk Logo FC Kotayk

2 - 0

Vasco da Gama  Vasco da Gama Logo

Barcelona FC Logo Barcelona FC

6 - 0

Aston Villa  Aston Villa Logo

Deportivo Cali Logo Deportivo Cali

0 - 2

South Melbourne  South Melbourne Logo

Toronto Lynx Logo Toronto Lynx

0 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  Bnei Yehuda Logo

Banska Bystrica Logo Banska Bystrica

0 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  Al Nasr Riyadh Logo

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan Logo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan

2 - 0

Perth Glory  Perth Glory Logo

Sao Paulo Logo Sao Paulo

3 - 2

FC Lahti  FC Lahti Logo

Brann Logo Brann

4 - 1

Botev Plovdiv  Botev Plovdiv Logo

Manchester City Logo Manchester City

1 - 3

Dundee United FC  Dundee United FC Logo

HJK Logo HJK

1 - 0

Debrecen FC  Debrecen FC Logo

FC WIT Georgia Logo FC WIT Georgia

0 - 1

Universitario de Deportes  Universitario de Deportes Logo

Colo Colo Logo Colo Colo

1 - 3

Middlesbrough FC  Middlesbrough FC Logo

Real Sociedad F.C. Logo Real Sociedad F.C.

3 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  Al Ahli SC Jeddah Logo

Racing Santander Logo Racing Santander

2 - 2

B36  B36 Logo

AC Chievo Verona Logo AC Chievo Verona

3 - 0

FC Ararat Yerevan  FC Ararat Yerevan Logo

West Ham United Logo West Ham United

1 - 1

Cruzeiro  Cruzeiro Logo

River Plate Logo River Plate

0 - 3

Olimpija  Olimpija Logo

Sint-Truiden Logo Sint-Truiden

4 - 1

Cherno More  Cherno More Logo

Levski Sofia Logo Levski Sofia

2 - 0

Djurgĺrdens IF  Djurgĺrdens IF Logo

Pumas UNAM Logo Pumas UNAM

3 - 4

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  Ajax Amsterdam AFC Logo

Rayo Vallecano Logo Rayo Vallecano

6 - 0

Club Brugge KV  Club Brugge KV Logo

Alianza Atlético Logo Alianza Atlético

0 - 0

Odense BK  Odense BK Logo

FK Sloga Jugomagnat Logo FK Sloga Jugomagnat

0 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  FK Dinamo Minsk Logo

SK Tirana Logo SK Tirana

3 - 0

Litex  Litex Logo

Olimpia Logo Olimpia

2 - 0

Rio Ave  Rio Ave Logo

CA Bizertin Logo CA Bizertin

1 - 5

K.A.A. Gent  K.A.A. Gent Logo

Sporting CP Logo Sporting CP

1 - 0

Canon Yaounde  Canon Yaounde Logo

Shooting Stars Logo Shooting Stars

0 - 4

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  Atletico Osasuna C.F. Logo

Aberdeen FC Logo Aberdeen FC

4 - 0

CS Luqueńo  CS Luqueńo Logo

Cienciano Logo Cienciano

2 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  Sekondi Hasaacas FC Logo

Mitsubishi Urawa FC Logo Mitsubishi Urawa FC

1 - 1

ASEC Abidjan  ASEC Abidjan Logo

Football Kingz Logo Football Kingz

0 - 1

Bologna FC 1909  Bologna FC 1909 Logo

Linfield FC Logo Linfield FC

1 - 4

Stade d´Abidjan  Stade d´Abidjan Logo

Fylkir Logo Fylkir

2 - 3

Brisbane Strikers  Brisbane Strikers Logo

Central United Logo Central United

1 - 2

CSKA Sofia  CSKA Sofia Logo

San Jose Earthquakes Logo San Jose Earthquakes

0 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  Suwon Bluewings Logo

Shinnik Yaroslavl Logo Shinnik Yaroslavl

0 - 5

Fenix  Fenix Logo

Bolton Wanderers Logo Bolton Wanderers

1 - 3

Wrexham AFC  Wrexham AFC Logo

Egaleo Logo Egaleo

1 - 2

Hearts  Hearts Logo

Everton Logo Everton

5 - 0

Obolon Kyev  Obolon Kyev Logo

Valur Logo Valur

4 - 1

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  FC Torpedo Kutaisi Logo

FC Utrecht Logo FC Utrecht

3 - 2

Gornik Zabrze  Gornik Zabrze Logo

KRC Genk Logo KRC Genk

3 - 0

Dinamo Zagreb  Dinamo Zagreb Logo

Club Africain Logo Club Africain

1 - 1

OSC Lille  OSC Lille Logo

FC Zimbru Chisinau Logo FC Zimbru Chisinau

3 - 2

Cardiff City AFC  Cardiff City AFC Logo

NK Željeznicar Logo NK Željeznicar

0 - 4

Deportivo Alavés  Deportivo Alavés Logo

Kansas City Wizards Logo Kansas City Wizards

3 - 0

Longford Town FC  Longford Town FC Logo

Al Muludia Logo Al Muludia

2 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  Jomo Cosmos Logo

Malaga Logo Malaga

2 - 0

Alianza Lima  Alianza Lima Logo

CS Sfaxien Logo CS Sfaxien

0 - 0

Kalmar  Kalmar Logo

Roma AS Logo Roma AS

0 - 4

Galatasaray SK  Galatasaray SK Logo

FC Santa Coloma Logo FC Santa Coloma

1 - 2

USM Alger  USM Alger Logo

Odra Wodzislaw Logo Odra Wodzislaw

2 - 2

Illichivets Mariupol  Illichivets Mariupol Logo

Naftex Logo Naftex

1 - 2

Independiente  Independiente Logo

Akraness Logo Akraness

0 - 2

America  America Logo

FK Viktoria Zizkov Logo FK Viktoria Zizkov

0 - 1

Union Douala  Union Douala Logo

Beijing Guoan FC Logo Beijing Guoan FC

3 - 1

ASC Diaraf  ASC Diaraf Logo

Corinthians Logo Corinthians

3 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  Sturm Graz SK Logo

ASK Inter Bratislava Logo ASK Inter Bratislava

3 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  Wollongong Wolves Logo

SK Rapid Wien Logo SK Rapid Wien

0 - 3

Dinamo Kiev  Dinamo Kiev Logo

Pobeda Prilep Logo Pobeda Prilep

0 - 0

Vĺlerenga  Vĺlerenga Logo

FK Dinamo Baku Logo FK Dinamo Baku

3 - 0

Orgryte IS  Orgryte IS Logo

Amica Wronki Logo Amica Wronki

4 - 0

Olympique Lyonnais  Olympique Lyonnais Logo

Asante Kotoko Logo Asante Kotoko

3 - 2

FK Vojvodina  FK Vojvodina Logo

Standard de Ličge Logo Standard de Ličge

0 - 1

Molde FK  Molde FK Logo

Tolima Logo Tolima

0 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  Hapoel Beer-Sheva Logo

Xamax Neuchâtel FC Logo Xamax Neuchâtel FC

2 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  FK Marila Pribram Logo

Excelsior Mouscron Logo Excelsior Mouscron

5 - 0

NK Osijek  NK Osijek Logo

Bregenz Logo Bregenz

3 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  Guarani de Asuncion Logo

Cerro Porteńo Logo Cerro Porteńo

0 - 4

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  FC Dinamo Bucuresti Logo

ND Gorica Logo ND Gorica

3 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  Montevideo Wanderers FC Logo

Swansea City Logo Swansea City

0 - 2

Trabzonspor  Trabzonspor Logo

OFK Beograd Logo OFK Beograd

2 - 2

Maccabi Tel Aviv  Maccabi Tel Aviv Logo

Royal Antwerp FC Logo Royal Antwerp FC

0 - 0

Austria Wien  Austria Wien Logo

Grazer AK Logo Grazer AK

1 - 0

Bolivar  Bolivar Logo

FC Flora Logo FC Flora

2 - 2

Dalian Shide  Dalian Shide Logo

Deportivo La Coruna RC Logo Deportivo La Coruna RC

2 - 0

Beitar Jerusalem  Beitar Jerusalem Logo

Panathinaikos FC Logo Panathinaikos FC

3 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  SK Rotor Volgograd Logo

Roda JC Kerkrade Logo Roda JC Kerkrade

2 - 0

Libertad  Libertad Logo

_