Fixtures for Friendlies on 2020-01-02 Season 70


_

Friendly date 2020-01-02

Stabæk Logo Stabæk

1 - 4

Cobreloa  Cobreloa Logo

Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo Hapoel Tel Aviv

0 - 2

Ham-Kam  Ham-Kam Logo

Rangers International FC Logo Rangers International FC

3 - 0

Fenix  Fenix Logo

NK Široki Brijeg Logo NK Široki Brijeg

0 - 6

Panathinaikos FC  Panathinaikos FC Logo

Teuta Durrës Logo Teuta Durrës

0 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  Krylya Sovetov Logo

FC Santa Coloma Logo FC Santa Coloma

1 - 2

Real CD Mallorca  Real CD Mallorca Logo

NK Zagreb Logo NK Zagreb

1 - 1

The Strongest  The Strongest Logo

FC Dinamo Batumi Logo FC Dinamo Batumi

3 - 5

Aigle Royal  Aigle Royal Logo

Perugia Logo Perugia

4 - 1

Deportivo Cali  Deportivo Cali Logo

AGF Logo AGF

3 - 0

Pumas UNAM  Pumas UNAM Logo

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols Logo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols

3 - 0

Esperance Tunis  Esperance Tunis Logo

Istanbulspor Logo Istanbulspor

5 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  Sydney Olympic Sharks Logo

Alianza Atlético Logo Alianza Atlético

0 - 1

Defensor SC  Defensor SC Logo

FC Dundee Logo FC Dundee

0 - 1

FK Viktoria Zizkov  FK Viktoria Zizkov Logo

Hammarby I.F Logo Hammarby I.F

1 - 0

FK Vardar  FK Vardar Logo

Malaga Logo Malaga

0 - 2

Al Ittihad  Al Ittihad Logo

Bryne FK Logo Bryne FK

1 - 3

KRC Genk  KRC Genk Logo

OFK Beograd Logo OFK Beograd

4 - 0

B36  B36 Logo

FK Sarajevo Logo FK Sarajevo

4 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  Shandong Luneng FC Logo

UFC Rapid Bucharest Logo UFC Rapid Bucharest

3 - 1

Slavia Sofia  Slavia Sofia Logo

Bologna FC 1909 Logo Bologna FC 1909

1 - 2

BSC Young Boys  BSC Young Boys Logo

Obolon Kyev Logo Obolon Kyev

1 - 1

Botev Plovdiv  Botev Plovdiv Logo

Colo Colo Logo Colo Colo

2 - 1

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  FC Torpedo Kutaisi Logo

Palmeiras Logo Palmeiras

2 - 1

Vitória Setúbal FC  Vitória Setúbal FC Logo

Egaleo Logo Egaleo

0 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  PAOK Saloniki Logo

Vancouver Whitecaps Logo Vancouver Whitecaps

0 - 1

Asante Kotoko  Asante Kotoko Logo

Shooting Stars Logo Shooting Stars

1 - 1

NK Osijek  NK Osijek Logo

CSKA Sofia Logo CSKA Sofia

1 - 1

Akraness  Akraness Logo

Besiktas JK Logo Besiktas JK

2 - 1

KS Dinamo Tirana  KS Dinamo Tirana Logo

Toronto Lynx Logo Toronto Lynx

1 - 2

Motherwell  Motherwell Logo

Al Ahli SC Jeddah Logo Al Ahli SC Jeddah

4 - 1

SK Tirana  SK Tirana Logo

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan Logo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan

0 - 1

Monterrey  Monterrey Logo

NAC Breda Logo NAC Breda

1 - 1

Olimpia  Olimpia Logo

Brøndby IF Logo Brøndby IF

1 - 2

Corinthians  Corinthians Logo

Real Zaragoza C.F. Logo Real Zaragoza C.F.

1 - 0

Danubio FC  Danubio FC Logo

Roma AS Logo Roma AS

3 - 3

Drogheda United  Drogheda United Logo

Bayer 04 Leverkusen Logo Bayer 04 Leverkusen

4 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  Seongnam Chunma Logo

Makedonija Skopje Logo Makedonija Skopje

0 - 1

Canon Yaounde  Canon Yaounde Logo

Anorthosis Famagusta FC Logo Anorthosis Famagusta FC

3 - 2

Shakhter Soligorsk  Shakhter Soligorsk Logo

Racing Santander Logo Racing Santander

3 - 0

Litex  Litex Logo

Cherno More Logo Cherno More

1 - 0

FK Sloboda  FK Sloboda Logo

NA Hussein Dey Logo NA Hussein Dey

0 - 3

Tromsø  Tromsø Logo

Barry Town Logo Barry Town

2 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  FC Zimbru Chisinau Logo

FK Artmedia Bratislava Logo FK Artmedia Bratislava

0 - 1

Beitar Jerusalem  Beitar Jerusalem Logo

1. FC Slovácko Logo 1. FC Slovácko

6 - 0

Ujpest  Ujpest Logo

Gornik Zabrze Logo Gornik Zabrze

3 - 3

Bohemian FC  Bohemian FC Logo

Rubin Kazan Logo Rubin Kazan

1 - 0

Tampere United FC  Tampere United FC Logo

FC St. Gallen Logo FC St. Gallen

0 - 2

FC Shirak  FC Shirak Logo

OFI Crete FC Logo OFI Crete FC

4 - 0

CF Universidad de Chile  CF Universidad de Chile Logo

Deportivo Independiente Logo Deportivo Independiente

3 - 1

Sporting Cristal  Sporting Cristal Logo

NK Primorje Logo NK Primorje

6 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  AS Jeunesse Esch Logo

Metrostars Logo Metrostars

0 - 3

Lazio SS  Lazio SS Logo

Rosenborg BK Logo Rosenborg BK

3 - 0

SP Domagnano  SP Domagnano Logo

Everton Logo Everton

3 - 0

Sochaux  Sochaux Logo

Stella Club d´Adjamé Logo Stella Club d´Adjamé

1 - 2

CDC Atlético Nacional  CDC Atlético Nacional Logo

Dunaferr SE Logo Dunaferr SE

0 - 2

LDU  LDU Logo

Dinamo Zagreb Logo Dinamo Zagreb

1 - 3

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  FC Dinamo Tbilisi Logo

Dundee United FC Logo Dundee United FC

0 - 1

Bulawayo Highlanders  Bulawayo Highlanders Logo

San Jose Earthquakes Logo San Jose Earthquakes

0 - 4

Chelsea FC  Chelsea FC Logo

Porto FC Logo Porto FC

0 - 0

OSC Lille  OSC Lille Logo

Amica Wronki Logo Amica Wronki

2 - 0

ATAC Troyes  ATAC Troyes Logo

FC Baník Ostrava Logo FC Baník Ostrava

1 - 0

Mura  Mura Logo

FK Zalgiris Vilnius Logo FK Zalgiris Vilnius

2 - 0

Panionios  Panionios Logo

Kalmar Logo Kalmar

1 - 1

Sioni Bolnisi  Sioni Bolnisi Logo

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs Logo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs

0 - 3

Fiorentina AC  Fiorentina AC Logo

Thun Logo Thun

0 - 2

Apoel Nicosia  Apoel Nicosia Logo

Football Kingz Logo Football Kingz

3 - 0

Real Sociedad F.C.  Real Sociedad F.C. Logo

Ottawa Fury Logo Ottawa Fury

0 - 2

Wollongong Wolves  Wollongong Wolves Logo

MyPa Logo MyPa

1 - 6

Boca Juniors  Boca Juniors Logo

DC United Logo DC United

0 - 0

F91 Dudelange  F91 Dudelange Logo

Sturm Graz SK Logo Sturm Graz SK

3 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  Guarani de Asuncion Logo

Tacuary Logo Tacuary

1 - 1

Los Angeles Galaxy  Los Angeles Galaxy Logo

Bregenz Logo Bregenz

3 - 0

Nacional  Nacional Logo

El Nacional Logo El Nacional

3 - 0

Deportivo Quito  Deportivo Quito Logo

Vitesse Arnhem Logo Vitesse Arnhem

0 - 3

Skoda Xanthi FC  Skoda Xanthi FC Logo

Shinnik Yaroslavl Logo Shinnik Yaroslavl

0 - 1

Penarol  Penarol Logo

Djurgårdens IF Logo Djurgårdens IF

2 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  Chonbuk Motors Logo

Columbus Crew Logo Columbus Crew

4 - 0

Thunder Bay Chill  Thunder Bay Chill Logo

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber Logo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber

0 - 1

Real Betis  Real Betis Logo

FK Rad Beograd Logo FK Rad Beograd

0 - 2

Middlesbrough FC  Middlesbrough FC Logo

Halmstad BK Logo Halmstad BK

3 - 0

Malmö FF  Malmö FF Logo

Aberystwyth Town FC Logo Aberystwyth Town FC

1 - 0

MTK  MTK Logo

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes Logo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes

2 - 0

Liverpool FC  Liverpool FC Logo

UC Sampdoria Logo UC Sampdoria

3 - 3

FK Koper  FK Koper Logo

WKP Lech Poznań Logo WKP Lech Poznań

1 - 1

MC Alger  MC Alger Logo

Olympique Lyonnais Logo Olympique Lyonnais

0 - 1

Ashanti Goldfields FC  Ashanti Goldfields FC Logo

Suwon Bluewings Logo Suwon Bluewings

2 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  Sekondi Hasaacas FC Logo

NK Željeznicar Logo NK Željeznicar

1 - 1

Cardiff City AFC  Cardiff City AFC Logo

Deportivo Alavés Logo Deportivo Alavés

0 - 0

KR Reykjavik  KR Reykjavik Logo

FK Dinamo Baku Logo FK Dinamo Baku

0 - 1

Samsunspor  Samsunspor Logo

CS Sfaxien Logo CS Sfaxien

1 - 0

Melbourne Knights  Melbourne Knights Logo

Santos Logo Santos

1 - 2

Cienciano  Cienciano Logo

Cerro Porteño Logo Cerro Porteño

5 - 1

Auxerre  Auxerre Logo

Swansea City Logo Swansea City

1 - 1

Bolivar  Bolivar Logo

Longford Town FC Logo Longford Town FC

0 - 3

Maccabi Tel Aviv  Maccabi Tel Aviv Logo

AE Limassol FC Logo AE Limassol FC

1 - 0

South Melbourne  South Melbourne Logo

CD Unión Española Logo CD Unión Española

1 - 0

Velez Sarsfield  Velez Sarsfield Logo

Austria Wien Logo Austria Wien

3 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  Club Estudiantes de la Plata Logo

Cotonsport Garoua Logo Cotonsport Garoua

2 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  SK Rotor Volgograd Logo

Bnei Yehuda Logo Bnei Yehuda

3 - 0

Valur  Valur Logo

Tolima Logo Tolima

4 - 0

Chicago Fire  Chicago Fire Logo

Apollon Limassol FC Logo Apollon Limassol FC

0 - 2

RC Lens  RC Lens Logo

Celta de Vigo RC Logo Celta de Vigo RC

2 - 1

S.C Ashdod  S.C Ashdod Logo

Denizlispor Logo Denizlispor

4 - 0

NK Maribor  NK Maribor Logo

Maccabi Haifa Logo Maccabi Haifa

0 - 0

FC Flora  FC Flora Logo

FK Marila Pribram Logo FK Marila Pribram

0 - 2

Central United  Central United Logo

Rijeka Logo Rijeka

0 - 1

Birkirkara FC  Birkirkara FC Logo

Basel FC Logo Basel FC

2 - 0

Sable Batié  Sable Batié Logo

Hapoel Petach-Tikva Logo Hapoel Petach-Tikva

3 - 0

Illichivets Mariupol  Illichivets Mariupol Logo

CA Bizertin Logo CA Bizertin

2 - 3

Jubilo Iwata  Jubilo Iwata Logo

Internazionale Milano FC Logo Internazionale Milano FC

4 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  Torpedo Moscow Logo

Orgryte IS Logo Orgryte IS

0 - 1

Olimpija  Olimpija Logo

FK Dinamo Minsk Logo FK Dinamo Minsk

1 - 0

FC Banants  FC Banants Logo

Mamelodi Sundowns FC Logo Mamelodi Sundowns FC

0 - 1

HB Torshavn  HB Torshavn Logo

Zhenis Astana Logo Zhenis Astana

0 - 1

Genclerbirligi SK  Genclerbirligi SK Logo

America Logo America

1 - 1

Fylkir  Fylkir Logo

Universitatea Craiova Logo Universitatea Craiova

3 - 1

Alianza Lima  Alianza Lima Logo

FC Metalurh Donesk Logo FC Metalurh Donesk

0 - 0

FC Tokyo  FC Tokyo Logo

Al Nasr Riyadh Logo Al Nasr Riyadh

5 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  K.A.A. Gent Logo

Lokomotiv Moskva Logo Lokomotiv Moskva

2 - 2

Grêmio FBPA  Grêmio FBPA Logo

Viking FK Logo Viking FK

2 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  Red Star Belgrad Logo

FH Hafnarfjardar Logo FH Hafnarfjardar

0 - 3

CA Newell´s Old Boys  CA Newell´s Old Boys Logo

FC Dinamo Moskow Logo FC Dinamo Moskow

2 - 0

Odense BK  Odense BK Logo

Jomo Cosmos Logo Jomo Cosmos

3 - 4

Brann  Brann Logo

AEK Athene Logo AEK Athene

3 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  Universitario de Deportes Logo

USM Alger Logo USM Alger

0 - 1

Hibernian  Hibernian Logo

IFK Göteborg Logo IFK Göteborg

5 - 0

Beijing Guoan FC  Beijing Guoan FC Logo

Vålerenga Logo Vålerenga

0 - 0

Al Muludia  Al Muludia Logo

FC Pyunik Logo FC Pyunik

3 - 1

Jeanne d’Arc  Jeanne d’Arc Logo

Stade d´Abidjan Logo Stade d´Abidjan

0 - 0

FC Torpedo Minsk  FC Torpedo Minsk Logo

SK Lyn Logo SK Lyn

0 - 1

Lokeren  Lokeren Logo

Gamba Osaka Logo Gamba Osaka

4 - 0

Linfield FC  Linfield FC Logo

Al Ain Logo Al Ain

2 - 1

Rio Ave  Rio Ave Logo

Helsingborgs IF Logo Helsingborgs IF

3 - 1

FK Buducnost  FK Buducnost Logo

Debrecen FC Logo Debrecen FC

0 - 1

Raja Casablanca  Raja Casablanca Logo

Al Shabab Club Logo Al Shabab Club

0 - 1

FC Ararat Yerevan  FC Ararat Yerevan Logo

Roda JC Kerkrade Logo Roda JC Kerkrade

4 - 0

Partizan Tirana  Partizan Tirana Logo

AC Allianssi Logo AC Allianssi

1 - 1

FK Obilic  FK Obilic Logo

Bolton Wanderers Logo Bolton Wanderers

3 - 0

Kabylie  Kabylie Logo

Odra Wodzislaw Logo Odra Wodzislaw

0 - 4

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  Xamax Neuchâtel FC Logo

Molde FK Logo Molde FK

0 - 2

Banska Bystrica  Banska Bystrica Logo

Dnepr Transmash Logo Dnepr Transmash

3 - 0

San Lorenzo  San Lorenzo Logo

Nantes Atlantique FC Logo Nantes Atlantique FC

1 - 1

FC Politechnica AEK  FC Politechnica AEK Logo

Portadown FC Logo Portadown FC

0 - 0

CF Os Belenenses  CF Os Belenenses Logo

West Ham United Logo West Ham United

0 - 1

CS Luqueño  CS Luqueño Logo

SC Heerenveen Logo SC Heerenveen

2 - 1

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  Ajax Amsterdam AFC Logo

Riga Logo Riga

0 - 3

Fenerbahçe  Fenerbahçe Logo

Mitsubishi Urawa FC Logo Mitsubishi Urawa FC

3 - 0

SK Rapid Wien  SK Rapid Wien Logo

FC Dinaburg Logo FC Dinaburg

0 - 2

Dalian Shide  Dalian Shide Logo

FC Kotayk Logo FC Kotayk

0 - 2

Libertad  Libertad Logo

AS Douanes Logo AS Douanes

0 - 3

HNK Hajduk Split  HNK Hajduk Split Logo

Montevideo Wanderers FC Logo Montevideo Wanderers FC

2 - 5

Busan I´Park  Busan I´Park Logo

Vasco da Gama Logo Vasco da Gama

3 - 2

ASK Inter Bratislava  ASK Inter Bratislava Logo

Viborg FF Logo Viborg FF

2 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  Sliema Wanderers FC Logo

Club Brugge KV Logo Club Brugge KV

2 - 0

Brisbane Strikers  Brisbane Strikers Logo

FC Utrecht Logo FC Utrecht

1 - 0

Spartak Moskva FC  Spartak Moskva FC Logo

Moroka Swallows FC Logo Moroka Swallows FC

1 - 3

HJK  HJK Logo

Hapoel Beer-Sheva Logo Hapoel Beer-Sheva

0 - 4

Yokohama Marinos  Yokohama Marinos Logo

SONACOS Djourbel Logo SONACOS Djourbel

0 - 3

Royal Antwerp FC  Royal Antwerp FC Logo

Hearts Logo Hearts

0 - 4

FK Sūduva  FK Sūduva Logo

Nice Logo Nice

5 - 0

FK Teplice  FK Teplice Logo

Perth Glory Logo Perth Glory

0 - 2

Shenzhen Pingan  Shenzhen Pingan Logo

Al Hilal Logo Al Hilal

0 - 2

Yunnan Hongta  Yunnan Hongta Logo

Excelsior Mouscron Logo Excelsior Mouscron

2 - 0

Club Africain  Club Africain Logo

Omonia Nicosia Logo Omonia Nicosia

2 - 3

Shelbourne FC  Shelbourne FC Logo

Levadia Tallinn Logo Levadia Tallinn

0 - 3

Ancona Calcio  Ancona Calcio Logo

Montreal Impact Logo Montreal Impact

3 - 3

Kansas City Wizards  Kansas City Wizards Logo

Shaktar Donetsk Logo Shaktar Donetsk

0 - 3

Atlante  Atlante Logo

Once Caldas Logo Once Caldas

1 - 2

FC BATE Borisov  FC BATE Borisov Logo

FC WIT Georgia Logo FC WIT Georgia

0 - 1

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC  Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC Logo

_