Fixtures for Friendlies on 2019-12-26 Season 70


_

Friendly date 2019-12-26

Akraness Logo Akraness

1 - 1

Universitario de Deportes  Universitario de Deportes Logo

Illichivets Mariupol Logo Illichivets Mariupol

2 - 2

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  Sekondi Hasaacas FC Logo

Istanbulspor Logo Istanbulspor

0 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  Shakhter Soligorsk Logo

Sliema Wanderers FC Logo Sliema Wanderers FC

1 - 2

FC Flora  FC Flora Logo

Deportivo Independiente Logo Deportivo Independiente

3 - 1

Pumas UNAM  Pumas UNAM Logo

Rio Ave Logo Rio Ave

0 - 1

HB Torshavn  HB Torshavn Logo

FK Zalgiris Vilnius Logo FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0 - 0

Vancouver Whitecaps  Vancouver Whitecaps Logo

Nantes Atlantique FC Logo Nantes Atlantique FC

0 - 1

UC Sampdoria  UC Sampdoria Logo

CS Luqueńo Logo CS Luqueńo

0 - 0

Perth Glory  Perth Glory Logo

Sochaux Logo Sochaux

1 - 1

NK Osijek  NK Osijek Logo

Canon Yaounde Logo Canon Yaounde

0 - 2

Real CD Mallorca  Real CD Mallorca Logo

Al Hilal Logo Al Hilal

5 - 0

FK Vardar  FK Vardar Logo

NK Zagreb Logo NK Zagreb

0 - 1

FC Tokyo  FC Tokyo Logo

PAOK Saloniki Logo PAOK Saloniki

2 - 1

K.A.A. Gent  K.A.A. Gent Logo

Football Kingz Logo Football Kingz

0 - 0

Odense BK  Odense BK Logo

ASK Inter Bratislava Logo ASK Inter Bratislava

0 - 1

Beijing Guoan FC  Beijing Guoan FC Logo

Porto FC Logo Porto FC

0 - 1

FK Sloboda  FK Sloboda Logo

OFI Crete FC Logo OFI Crete FC

5 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  FC Dinamo Batumi Logo

Lokeren Logo Lokeren

0 - 3

CDC Atlético Nacional  CDC Atlético Nacional Logo

OSC Lille Logo OSC Lille

1 - 2

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  Hapoel Petach-Tikva Logo

Gornik Zabrze Logo Gornik Zabrze

2 - 0

Obolon Kyev  Obolon Kyev Logo

Nice Logo Nice

0 - 1

FK Sūduva  FK Sūduva Logo

SC Heerenveen Logo SC Heerenveen

1 - 2

Maccabi Tel Aviv  Maccabi Tel Aviv Logo

Chonbuk Motors Logo Chonbuk Motors

0 - 1

Middlesbrough FC  Middlesbrough FC Logo

Fenix Logo Fenix

3 - 1

Helsingborgs IF  Helsingborgs IF Logo

Ajax Amsterdam AFC Logo Ajax Amsterdam AFC

3 - 0

Stade d´Abidjan  Stade d´Abidjan Logo

BSC Young Boys Logo BSC Young Boys

3 - 2

Dalian Shide  Dalian Shide Logo

FC Dundee Logo FC Dundee

1 - 0

NK Željeznicar  NK Željeznicar Logo

Moroka Swallows FC Logo Moroka Swallows FC

1 - 1

Brisbane Strikers  Brisbane Strikers Logo

SK Tirana Logo SK Tirana

0 - 3

FC Pyunik  FC Pyunik Logo

San Lorenzo Logo San Lorenzo

0 - 3

FC Zimbru Chisinau  FC Zimbru Chisinau Logo

CS Sfaxien Logo CS Sfaxien

1 - 0

FK Obilic  FK Obilic Logo

Sporting Cristal Logo Sporting Cristal

0 - 3

Botev Plovdiv  Botev Plovdiv Logo

SK Lyn Logo SK Lyn

2 - 1

MC Alger  MC Alger Logo

Club Estudiantes de la Plata Logo Club Estudiantes de la Plata

1 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  Shinnik Yaroslavl Logo

Shandong Luneng FC Logo Shandong Luneng FC

1 - 1

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs Logo

Longford Town FC Logo Longford Town FC

3 - 0

Alianza Atlético  Alianza Atlético Logo

Fenerbahçe Logo Fenerbahçe

3 - 1

Al Nasr Riyadh  Al Nasr Riyadh Logo

FC Kotayk Logo FC Kotayk

3 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava  FC Baník Ostrava Logo

Bolivar Logo Bolivar

1 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  Bnei Yehuda Logo

FC Santa Coloma Logo FC Santa Coloma

2 - 1

Once Caldas  Once Caldas Logo

CF Universidad de Chile Logo CF Universidad de Chile

1 - 2

Stella Club d´Adjamé  Stella Club d´Adjamé Logo

Vitesse Arnhem Logo Vitesse Arnhem

2 - 3

Corinthians  Corinthians Logo

Ujpest Logo Ujpest

2 - 0

USM Alger  USM Alger Logo

Defensor SC Logo Defensor SC

3 - 0

FC St. Gallen  FC St. Gallen Logo

Partizan Tirana Logo Partizan Tirana

1 - 0

Chicago Fire  Chicago Fire Logo

FC Ararat Yerevan Logo FC Ararat Yerevan

3 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  Hapoel Beer-Sheva Logo

Sturm Graz SK Logo Sturm Graz SK

1 - 0

AS Douanes  AS Douanes Logo

CF Os Belenenses Logo CF Os Belenenses

0 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  Genclerbirligi SK Logo

Sydney Olympic Sharks Logo Sydney Olympic Sharks

1 - 1

San Jose Earthquakes  San Jose Earthquakes Logo

Bendel Insurance Logo Bendel Insurance

3 - 2

Torpedo Moscow  Torpedo Moscow Logo

Portadown FC Logo Portadown FC

2 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  NK Široki Brijeg Logo

Real Betis Logo Real Betis

3 - 1

FK Koper  FK Koper Logo

Al Shabab Club Logo Al Shabab Club

1 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo

Apollon Limassol FC Logo Apollon Limassol FC

0 - 0

Tampere United FC  Tampere United FC Logo

Odra Wodzislaw Logo Odra Wodzislaw

1 - 2

FC Politechnica AEK  FC Politechnica AEK Logo

Los Angeles Galaxy Logo Los Angeles Galaxy

1 - 2

Swansea City  Swansea City Logo

FC Metalurh Donesk Logo FC Metalurh Donesk

2 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  Yokohama Marinos Logo

Motherwell Logo Motherwell

6 - 1

AS Jeunesse Esch  AS Jeunesse Esch Logo

SP Domagnano Logo SP Domagnano

0 - 2

AGF  AGF Logo

WKP Lech Poznań Logo WKP Lech Poznań

0 - 4

Velez Sarsfield  Velez Sarsfield Logo

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC Logo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC

2 - 0

Bregenz  Bregenz Logo

HNK Hajduk Split Logo HNK Hajduk Split

0 - 1

Ashanti Goldfields FC  Ashanti Goldfields FC Logo

Makedonija Skopje Logo Makedonija Skopje

0 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  FK Rad Beograd Logo

Kalmar Logo Kalmar

3 - 0

Flamengo  Flamengo Logo

Bologna FC 1909 Logo Bologna FC 1909

1 - 0

Teuta Durrës  Teuta Durrës Logo

Jomo Cosmos Logo Jomo Cosmos

0 - 2

Shenzhen Pingan  Shenzhen Pingan Logo

Malmö FF Logo Malmö FF

3 - 1

Deportivo Quito  Deportivo Quito Logo

Egaleo Logo Egaleo

0 - 0

Rubin Kazan  Rubin Kazan Logo

Monterrey Logo Monterrey

3 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  FK Artmedia Bratislava Logo

AZ Alkmaar Logo AZ Alkmaar

0 - 3

Wollongong Wolves  Wollongong Wolves Logo

Olympique Lyonnais Logo Olympique Lyonnais

0 - 1

CD Unión Espańola  CD Unión Espańola Logo

Asante Kotoko Logo Asante Kotoko

2 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  Guarani de Asuncion Logo

FC WIT Georgia Logo FC WIT Georgia

0 - 1

Toronto Lynx  Toronto Lynx Logo

Racing Santander Logo Racing Santander

3 - 0

Gręmio FBPA  Gręmio FBPA Logo

Kansas City Wizards Logo Kansas City Wizards

0 - 1

FC Banants  FC Banants Logo

Roma AS Logo Roma AS

1 - 3

UFC Rapid Bucharest  UFC Rapid Bucharest Logo

FK Viktoria Zizkov Logo FK Viktoria Zizkov

0 - 1

AE Limassol FC  AE Limassol FC Logo

Aberystwyth Town FC Logo Aberystwyth Town FC

3 - 1

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  Mamelodi Sundowns FC Logo

Panathinaikos FC Logo Panathinaikos FC

4 - 0

Stabćk  Stabćk Logo

Dundee United FC Logo Dundee United FC

2 - 0

Metrostars  Metrostars Logo

Cardiff City AFC Logo Cardiff City AFC

0 - 1

Amica Wronki  Amica Wronki Logo

Skoda Xanthi FC Logo Skoda Xanthi FC

2 - 0

Auxerre  Auxerre Logo

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan Logo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan

0 - 4

Basel FC  Basel FC Logo

Brřndby IF Logo Brřndby IF

0 - 2

Vasco da Gama  Vasco da Gama Logo

LDU Logo LDU

3 - 0

CSKA Sofia  CSKA Sofia Logo

Cherno More Logo Cherno More

1 - 1

NA Hussein Dey  NA Hussein Dey Logo

Austria Wien Logo Austria Wien

4 - 0

Bryne FK  Bryne FK Logo

Mura Logo Mura

0 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  Suwon Bluewings Logo

Beitar Jerusalem Logo Beitar Jerusalem

0 - 2

Djurgĺrdens IF  Djurgĺrdens IF Logo

Dnepr Transmash Logo Dnepr Transmash

4 - 0

Alianza Lima  Alianza Lima Logo

MyPa Logo MyPa

5 - 1

Central United  Central United Logo

S.C Ashdod Logo S.C Ashdod

3 - 0

Shaktar Donetsk  Shaktar Donetsk Logo

CA Bizertin Logo CA Bizertin

0 - 4

Viborg FF  Viborg FF Logo

Deportivo Alavés Logo Deportivo Alavés

1 - 0

Esperance Tunis  Esperance Tunis Logo

Santos Logo Santos

0 - 1

Sable Batié  Sable Batié Logo

Chelsea FC Logo Chelsea FC

3 - 0

Nacional  Nacional Logo

Red Star Belgrad Logo Red Star Belgrad

1 - 1

Vĺlerenga  Vĺlerenga Logo

Al Ain Logo Al Ain

0 - 1

FC Dinamo Moskow  FC Dinamo Moskow Logo

RC Lens Logo RC Lens

0 - 0

Spartak Moskva FC  Spartak Moskva FC Logo

Anorthosis Famagusta FC Logo Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0 - 3

Columbus Crew  Columbus Crew Logo

Deportivo Cali Logo Deportivo Cali

0 - 2

FK Dinamo Baku  FK Dinamo Baku Logo

Dinamo Zagreb Logo Dinamo Zagreb

3 - 1

Olimpija  Olimpija Logo

Celta de Vigo RC Logo Celta de Vigo RC

3 - 0

FK Teplice  FK Teplice Logo

El Nacional Logo El Nacional

3 - 1

Raja Casablanca  Raja Casablanca Logo

Colo Colo Logo Colo Colo

2 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  Omonia Nicosia Logo

NK Maribor Logo NK Maribor

2 - 4

Boca Juniors  Boca Juniors Logo

Sporting CP Logo Sporting CP

3 - 0

FC Dinaburg  FC Dinaburg Logo

Ancona Calcio Logo Ancona Calcio

5 - 1

Montreal Impact  Montreal Impact Logo

Hammarby I.F Logo Hammarby I.F

0 - 3

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber Logo

_