Fixtures for Friendlies on 2019-10-03 Season 69


_

Friendly date 2019-10-03

Istanbulspor Logo Istanbulspor

1 - 4

Columbus Crew  Columbus Crew Logo

Internazionale Milano FC Logo Internazionale Milano FC

2 - 0

MSK Zilina  MSK Zilina Logo

Motherwell Logo Motherwell

3 - 3

Cobreloa  Cobreloa Logo

Olimpija Logo Olimpija

1 - 3

Fylkir  Fylkir Logo

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC Logo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC

3 - 0

CS Luqueño  CS Luqueño Logo

Ujpest Logo Ujpest

3 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  Dnepr Transmash Logo

Cerro Porteño Logo Cerro Porteño

0 - 0

Al Ittihad  Al Ittihad Logo

MC Alger Logo MC Alger

2 - 0

Club Brugge KV  Club Brugge KV Logo

Zhenis Astana Logo Zhenis Astana

2 - 1

MyPa  MyPa Logo

Canon Yaounde Logo Canon Yaounde

0 - 3

Racing Santander  Racing Santander Logo

Universitatea Craiova Logo Universitatea Craiova

1 - 4

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan Logo

SK Lyn Logo SK Lyn

0 - 3

Beitar Jerusalem  Beitar Jerusalem Logo

FK Rad Beograd Logo FK Rad Beograd

0 - 3

FK Artmedia Bratislava  FK Artmedia Bratislava Logo

Santiago Wanderers Logo Santiago Wanderers

4 - 0

NK Osijek  NK Osijek Logo

NK Maribor Logo NK Maribor

1 - 3

Seongnam Chunma  Seongnam Chunma Logo

FC Tokyo Logo FC Tokyo

3 - 0

Central United  Central United Logo

FC Shirak Logo FC Shirak

1 - 2

WKP Lech Poznań  WKP Lech Poznań Logo

Al Ahli SC Jeddah Logo Al Ahli SC Jeddah

1 - 1

OSC Lille  OSC Lille Logo

Aberystwyth Town FC Logo Aberystwyth Town FC

3 - 2

Enyimba FC  Enyimba FC Logo

FK Sloboda Logo FK Sloboda

2 - 0

Montreal Impact  Montreal Impact Logo

Rijeka Logo Rijeka

0 - 3

Gornik Zabrze  Gornik Zabrze Logo

FC Banants Logo FC Banants

1 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  Wollongong Wolves Logo

Bnei Yehuda Logo Bnei Yehuda

2 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  Apollon Limassol FC Logo

RC Lens Logo RC Lens

2 - 3

Bohemian FC  Bohemian FC Logo

FK Dinamo Minsk Logo FK Dinamo Minsk

2 - 0

Football Kingz  Football Kingz Logo

Alianza Lima Logo Alianza Lima

0 - 4

Krylya Sovetov  Krylya Sovetov Logo

FC Torpedo Minsk Logo FC Torpedo Minsk

4 - 0

SK Tirana  SK Tirana Logo

Maccabi Haifa Logo Maccabi Haifa

0 - 4

Kashima Antlers  Kashima Antlers Logo

Vancouver Whitecaps Logo Vancouver Whitecaps

0 - 1

Spartak Moskva FC  Spartak Moskva FC Logo

DC United Logo DC United

0 - 2

NAC Breda  NAC Breda Logo

Portadown FC Logo Portadown FC

2 - 1

Raja Casablanca  Raja Casablanca Logo

FC Dinamo Moskow Logo FC Dinamo Moskow

2 - 0

Independiente  Independiente Logo

Xamax Neuchâtel FC Logo Xamax Neuchâtel FC

0 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  AZ Alkmaar Logo

Real Betis Logo Real Betis

3 - 0

Corinthians  Corinthians Logo

Al Nasr Riyadh Logo Al Nasr Riyadh

2 - 1

Bologna FC 1909  Bologna FC 1909 Logo

Lokomotiv Moskva Logo Lokomotiv Moskva

1 - 1

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols Logo

Basel FC Logo Basel FC

2 - 0

ATAC Troyes  ATAC Troyes Logo

Trabzonspor Logo Trabzonspor

0 - 3

Olimpia  Olimpia Logo

Rayo Vallecano Logo Rayo Vallecano

4 - 0

Brann  Brann Logo

Tacuary Logo Tacuary

1 - 1

Rio Ave  Rio Ave Logo

Odra Wodzislaw Logo Odra Wodzislaw

0 - 4

Al Muludia  Al Muludia Logo

Bendel Insurance Logo Bendel Insurance

1 - 0

Vasco da Gama  Vasco da Gama Logo

Excelsior Mouscron Logo Excelsior Mouscron

6 - 0

Akraness  Akraness Logo

FC Sheriff Logo FC Sheriff

4 - 0

Melbourne Knights  Melbourne Knights Logo

SC Heerenveen Logo SC Heerenveen

2 - 1

Defensor SC  Defensor SC Logo

Iraklis Thessaloniki Logo Iraklis Thessaloniki

1 - 0

Maccabi Tel Aviv  Maccabi Tel Aviv Logo

SK Rapid Wien Logo SK Rapid Wien

0 - 3

Samsunspor  Samsunspor Logo

Alajuelense Logo Alajuelense

3 - 1

Chonbuk Motors  Chonbuk Motors Logo

FC Dinamo Batumi Logo FC Dinamo Batumi

0 - 1

Tampere United FC  Tampere United FC Logo

CSKA Sofia Logo CSKA Sofia

0 - 3

K.A.A. Gent  K.A.A. Gent Logo

FC National Bucuresti Logo FC National Bucuresti

3 - 0

Willem II  Willem II Logo

Cienciano Logo Cienciano

1 - 0

Santos  Santos Logo

Nantes Atlantique FC Logo Nantes Atlantique FC

0 - 0

Molde FK  Molde FK Logo

Middlesbrough FC Logo Middlesbrough FC

2 - 3

Monaco AS  Monaco AS Logo

Riga Logo Riga

0 - 2

FK Sūduva  FK Sūduva Logo

Metrostars Logo Metrostars

0 - 2

FC Politechnica AEK  FC Politechnica AEK Logo

Deportivo Cali Logo Deportivo Cali

0 - 1

FC Haka  FC Haka Logo

Jubilo Iwata Logo Jubilo Iwata

0 - 2

Valur  Valur Logo

Colo Colo Logo Colo Colo

1 - 5

Illichivets Mariupol  Illichivets Mariupol Logo

FC Pyunik Logo FC Pyunik

0 - 3

Kabylie  Kabylie Logo

Ham-Kam Logo Ham-Kam

0 - 1

Hapoel Tel Aviv  Hapoel Tel Aviv Logo

AS Douanes Logo AS Douanes

1 - 0

Boca Juniors  Boca Juniors Logo

NK Varteks Varaždin Logo NK Varteks Varaždin

3 - 1

Thun  Thun Logo

AS Jeunesse Esch Logo AS Jeunesse Esch

0 - 3

Cotonsport Garoua  Cotonsport Garoua Logo

Hibernian Logo Hibernian

4 - 0

HNK Hajduk Split  HNK Hajduk Split Logo

Ajax Cape Town Logo Ajax Cape Town

2 - 2

Blackburn Rovers  Blackburn Rovers Logo

Olympique Lyonnais Logo Olympique Lyonnais

1 - 3

Stella Club d´Adjamé  Stella Club d´Adjamé Logo

Grêmio FBPA Logo Grêmio FBPA

0 - 4

Malaga  Malaga Logo

FK Koper Logo FK Koper

2 - 3

CS Emelec  CS Emelec Logo

KS Dinamo Tirana Logo KS Dinamo Tirana

3 - 0

Porto FC  Porto FC Logo

Moroka Swallows FC Logo Moroka Swallows FC

0 - 2

SK Rotor Volgograd  SK Rotor Volgograd Logo

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes Logo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes

0 - 0

Al Ahli  Al Ahli Logo

Auxerre Logo Auxerre

3 - 0

FC Dinaburg  FC Dinaburg Logo

America Logo America

1 - 3

FK Obilic  FK Obilic Logo

Hearts Logo Hearts

3 - 0

Standard de Liège  Standard de Liège Logo

FK Ventspils Logo FK Ventspils

4 - 0

FK Buducnost  FK Buducnost Logo

Makedonija Skopje Logo Makedonija Skopje

1 - 0

USM Alger  USM Alger Logo

Al Shabab Club Logo Al Shabab Club

2 - 1

Viking FK  Viking FK Logo

Shaktar Donetsk Logo Shaktar Donetsk

1 - 3

Sao Paulo  Sao Paulo Logo

Pobeda Prilep Logo Pobeda Prilep

1 - 4

Videoton FCF  Videoton FCF Logo

Chelsea FC Logo Chelsea FC

0 - 3

Deportivo La Coruna RC  Deportivo La Coruna RC Logo

Sturm Graz SK Logo Sturm Graz SK

0 - 0

Egaleo  Egaleo Logo

Besiktas JK Logo Besiktas JK

3 - 1

Rubin Kazan  Rubin Kazan Logo

Red Star Belgrad Logo Red Star Belgrad

1 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  AC Sparta Praha Logo

Sint-Truiden Logo Sint-Truiden

2 - 1

Chicago Fire  Chicago Fire Logo

Real Sociedad F.C. Logo Real Sociedad F.C.

1 - 1

San Jose Earthquakes  San Jose Earthquakes Logo

Genclerbirligi SK Logo Genclerbirligi SK

5 - 0

FK Teplice  FK Teplice Logo

Dinamo Zagreb Logo Dinamo Zagreb

2 - 0

Obolon Kyev  Obolon Kyev Logo

HB Torshavn Logo HB Torshavn

1 - 0

South Melbourne  South Melbourne Logo

Shinnik Yaroslavl Logo Shinnik Yaroslavl

0 - 3

Udinese Calcio  Udinese Calcio Logo

Levadia Tallinn Logo Levadia Tallinn

2 - 1

Odense BK  Odense BK Logo

Chiapas Logo Chiapas

3 - 1

Chivas  Chivas Logo

Perugia Logo Perugia

1 - 1

Shooting Stars  Shooting Stars Logo

Partizan Tirana Logo Partizan Tirana

2 - 1

Sporting Cristal  Sporting Cristal Logo

Sporting CP Logo Sporting CP

2 - 3

Sartid Smederevo  Sartid Smederevo Logo

FC Flora Logo FC Flora

0 - 4

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  Mitsubishi Urawa FC Logo

Vitória Setúbal FC Logo Vitória Setúbal FC

1 - 1

Shandong Luneng FC  Shandong Luneng FC Logo

Torpedo Moscow Logo Torpedo Moscow

0 - 4

1. FC Slovácko  1. FC Slovácko Logo

ND Gorica Logo ND Gorica

4 - 0

Shelbourne FC  Shelbourne FC Logo

Club Africain Logo Club Africain

0 - 1

San Lorenzo  San Lorenzo Logo

KR Reykjavik Logo KR Reykjavik

2 - 0

West Ham United  West Ham United Logo

FC Dundee Logo FC Dundee

1 - 2

AGF  AGF Logo

Fenix Logo Fenix

2 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  Sliema Wanderers FC Logo

UFC Rapid Bucharest Logo UFC Rapid Bucharest

2 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  Shakhter Soligorsk Logo

Esperance Tunis Logo Esperance Tunis

1 - 0

Dunaferr SE  Dunaferr SE Logo

Los Angeles Galaxy Logo Los Angeles Galaxy

0 - 3

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  Hapoel Petach-Tikva Logo

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber Logo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber

1 - 0

Bolivar  Bolivar Logo

Mamelodi Sundowns FC Logo Mamelodi Sundowns FC

1 - 1

FC St. Gallen  FC St. Gallen Logo

Dalian Shide Logo Dalian Shide

1 - 0

Shenzhen Pingan  Shenzhen Pingan Logo

Kansas City Wizards Logo Kansas City Wizards

0 - 4

AIK  AIK Logo

FK Viktoria Zizkov Logo FK Viktoria Zizkov

1 - 1

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  FC Dinamo Tbilisi Logo

Montevideo Wanderers FC Logo Montevideo Wanderers FC

1 - 1

Real CD Mallorca  Real CD Mallorca Logo

El Nacional Logo El Nacional

0 - 3

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  FK Sloga Jugomagnat Logo

Drogheda United Logo Drogheda United

1 - 0

The Strongest  The Strongest Logo

Omonia Nicosia Logo Omonia Nicosia

0 - 2

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  Atletico Osasuna C.F. Logo

Barry Town Logo Barry Town

3 - 0

Wisla Krakow  Wisla Krakow Logo

River Plate Logo River Plate

2 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  Bulawayo Highlanders Logo

Ashanti Goldfields FC Logo Ashanti Goldfields FC

2 - 0

FC Metalurh Donesk  FC Metalurh Donesk Logo

Litex Logo Litex

0 - 1

B36  B36 Logo

Yokohama Marinos Logo Yokohama Marinos

0 - 3

Orlando Pirates  Orlando Pirates Logo

Bordeaux FCDG Logo Bordeaux FCDG

5 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  Sydney Olympic Sharks Logo

Slavia Sofia Logo Slavia Sofia

1 - 0

Cherno More  Cherno More Logo

Velez Sarsfield Logo Velez Sarsfield

3 - 0

Palmeiras  Palmeiras Logo

FC Utrecht Logo FC Utrecht

4 - 1

Sable Batié  Sable Batié Logo

Suwon Bluewings Logo Suwon Bluewings

2 - 1

Deportivo Independiente  Deportivo Independiente Logo

Real Zaragoza C.F. Logo Real Zaragoza C.F.

4 - 0

Helsingborgs IF  Helsingborgs IF Logo

Toronto Lynx Logo Toronto Lynx

2 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  FC Santa Coloma Logo

Botev Plovdiv Logo Botev Plovdiv

4 - 5

Bolton Wanderers  Bolton Wanderers Logo

Guarani de Asuncion Logo Guarani de Asuncion

1 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  FC Zimbru Chisinau Logo

Skoda Xanthi FC Logo Skoda Xanthi FC

4 - 0

Swansea City  Swansea City Logo

Pumas UNAM Logo Pumas UNAM

3 - 0

Brøndby IF  Brøndby IF Logo

Ottawa Fury Logo Ottawa Fury

1 - 1

København FC  København FC Logo

Manchester United Logo Manchester United

3 - 0

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 Logo

Dundee United FC Logo Dundee United FC

2 - 2

LDU  LDU Logo

Kalmar Logo Kalmar

2 - 0

Hammarby I.F  Hammarby I.F Logo

Deportivo Quito Logo Deportivo Quito

1 - 3

FC BATE Borisov  FC BATE Borisov Logo

Panathinaikos FC Logo Panathinaikos FC

3 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  Universitario de Deportes Logo

FC Lahti Logo FC Lahti

3 - 3

Liverpool FC  Liverpool FC Logo

Julius Berger Logo Julius Berger

0 - 1

Orgryte IS  Orgryte IS Logo

Roma AS Logo Roma AS

0 - 2

MTK  MTK Logo

F91 Dudelange Logo F91 Dudelange

0 - 0

NK Željeznicar  NK Željeznicar Logo

Jomo Cosmos Logo Jomo Cosmos

0 - 1

Debrecen FC  Debrecen FC Logo

Bryne FK Logo Bryne FK

3 - 0

FK Vardar  FK Vardar Logo

UC Sampdoria Logo UC Sampdoria

0 - 2

Aston Villa  Aston Villa Logo

Nacional Logo Nacional

1 - 2

Panionios  Panionios Logo

FH Hafnarfjardar Logo FH Hafnarfjardar

1 - 1

CS Sfaxien  CS Sfaxien Logo

Milan AC Logo Milan AC

1 - 0

Teuta Durrës  Teuta Durrës Logo

Club Estudiantes de la Plata Logo Club Estudiantes de la Plata

2 - 3

NK Zagreb  NK Zagreb Logo

Al Ain Logo Al Ain

5 - 0

Jeanne d’Arc  Jeanne d’Arc Logo

Boavista FC Logo Boavista FC

3 - 0

Bregenz  Bregenz Logo

CA Bizertin Logo CA Bizertin

1 - 3

FC Kotayk  FC Kotayk Logo

Denizlispor Logo Denizlispor

3 - 4

Sioni Bolnisi  Sioni Bolnisi Logo

Union Douala Logo Union Douala

0 - 3

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  FC Dinamo Bucuresti Logo

FC Ararat Yerevan Logo FC Ararat Yerevan

0 - 1

Dakar Université Club  Dakar Université Club Logo

Gamba Osaka Logo Gamba Osaka

2 - 0

Pachuca  Pachuca Logo

Halmstad BK Logo Halmstad BK

0 - 0

Alianza Atlético  Alianza Atlético Logo

FC Baník Ostrava Logo FC Baník Ostrava

0 - 1

Dinamo Kiev  Dinamo Kiev Logo

AE Limassol FC Logo AE Limassol FC

0 - 0

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  FK Zalgiris Vilnius Logo

Viborg FF Logo Viborg FF

2 - 1

Stabæk  Stabæk Logo

Yunnan Hongta Logo Yunnan Hongta

2 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  Apoel Nicosia Logo

Longford Town FC Logo Longford Town FC

4 - 2

CD Unión Española  CD Unión Española Logo

Hapoel Beer-Sheva Logo Hapoel Beer-Sheva

2 - 2

Tolima  Tolima Logo

FC WIT Georgia Logo FC WIT Georgia

0 - 3

FK Vojvodina  FK Vojvodina Logo

Once Caldas Logo Once Caldas

1 - 2

Al Hilal  Al Hilal Logo

Linfield FC Logo Linfield FC

4 - 0

AC Allianssi  AC Allianssi Logo

FK Dinamo Baku Logo FK Dinamo Baku

1 - 1

Birkirkara FC  Birkirkara FC Logo

Amica Wronki Logo Amica Wronki

1 - 0

Vålerenga  Vålerenga Logo

Sochaux Logo Sochaux

0 - 2

Rosenborg BK  Rosenborg BK Logo

FC Slovan Liberec Logo FC Slovan Liberec

1 - 0

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  FC Torpedo Kutaisi Logo

Busan I´Park Logo Busan I´Park

3 - 0

Perth Glory  Perth Glory Logo

Penarol Logo Penarol

0 - 1

Cardiff City AFC  Cardiff City AFC Logo

NK Široki Brijeg Logo NK Široki Brijeg

1 - 3

Kaizer Chiefs  Kaizer Chiefs Logo

CD Universidad Católica Logo CD Universidad Católica

3 - 3

Brisbane Strikers  Brisbane Strikers Logo

_