Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 69


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-09-12

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

3 - 0

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

3 - 2

Arsenal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

1 - 2

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

0 - 3

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

0 - 3

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

2 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

2 - 0

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

4 - 0

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

0 - 3

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

0 - 6

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

4 - 0

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

1 - 0

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

0 - 1

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

0 - 2

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

1 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

0 - 4

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

3 - 0

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

0 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

1 - 2

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

0 - 2

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

2 - 1

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

0 - 4

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 1

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

3 - 2

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

1 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

5 - 0

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

0 - 2

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

0 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

0 - 3

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

0 - 1

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

2 - 1

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

1 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

1 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

0 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

1 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

0 - 1

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

3 - 2

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 3

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

1 - 2

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

0 - 2

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

0 - 2

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

0 - 0

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

1 - 3

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

1 - 3

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

1 - 0

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

2 - 3

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

2 - 3

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

2 - 2

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

2 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

1 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

2 - 1

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

0 - 1

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

4 - 0

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

2 - 0

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

2 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

3 - 1

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

1 - 1

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

1 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

3 - 0

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

3 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

5 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

4 - 0

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

1 - 0

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

3 - 1

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

1 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

1 - 3

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

3 - 0

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

2 - 3

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

1 - 1

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

1 - 1

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

3 - 0

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

1 - 0

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

0 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

0 - 4

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

1 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

2 - 0

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

1 - 1

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

1 - 1

Křbenhavn FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

3 - 2

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

4 - 0

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

0 - 3

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

2 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

2 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

1 - 3

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

2 - 1

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

3 - 0

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

4 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

2 - 0

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

0 - 4

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

2 - 0

Arsenal Kyiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

2 - 1

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

0 - 3

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

2 - 2

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

5 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

1 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

0 - 0

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

5 - 0

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

1 - 0

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

0 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

0 - 0

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

0 - 1

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

0 - 1

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 0

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

0 - 0

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

1 - 2

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Porto FC 

0 - 4

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

1 - 1

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

3 - 2

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

0 - 1

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

0 - 0

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

4 - 0

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

3 - 3

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

1 - 1

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

3 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

3 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

1 - 1

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

1 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

0 - 4

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

0 - 0

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Brřndby IF 

0 - 3

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

0 - 1

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 3

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

1 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

1 - 3

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

2 - 1

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

0 - 5

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

3 - 1

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

3 - 0

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

0 - 2

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

0 - 0

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

2 - 1

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

0 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

1 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

2 - 0

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

2 - 2

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

1 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

0 - 5

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 1

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

1 - 2

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

1 - 3

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

6 - 0

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

0 - 2

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

0 - 1

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

2 - 0

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 1

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

2 - 1

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

1 - 1

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Anderlecht RSC 

0 - 4

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

3 - 0

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

4 - 1

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

1 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

2 - 2

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

1 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

0 - 3

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

1 - 2

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

2 - 3

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

2 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

3 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

1 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

3 - 0

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

2 - 1

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

1 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

3 - 0

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

1 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

3 - 3

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

3 - 0

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

2 - 1

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

3 - 0

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

0 - 0

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

0 - 1

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

1 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

0 - 4

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

3 - 0

Manchester City  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

4 - 1

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

2 - 0

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

3 - 0

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

1 - 0

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

5 - 0

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

1 - 0

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

3 - 0

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

3 - 0

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

1 - 1

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

1 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

1 - 2

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

5 - 1

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

1 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

0 - 3

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

1 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

2 - 1

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

0 - 1

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

2 - 4

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

0 - 5

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

1 - 1

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

1 - 1

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

0 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

4 - 0

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

2 - 2

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

0 - 1

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

0 - 1

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

3 - 0

CD Unión Espańola  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

1 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

1 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

0 - 1

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

0 - 2

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

2 - 0

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

3 - 0

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

2 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

3 - 0

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

0 - 2

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

2 - 0

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 0

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

2 - 3

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

0 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 1

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

1 - 1

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

4 - 0

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

2 - 0

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

2 - 1

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

0 - 0

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

1 - 2

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

1 - 2

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

1 - 2

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

3 - 1

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

0 - 1

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

1 - 1

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

3 - 0

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

2 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

0 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

2 - 1

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

0 - 0

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

4 - 0

Hearts  teamlogo

_