Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 69


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-09-10

teamlogo Boavista FC 

0 - 2

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

1 - 2

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

2 - 0

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

3 - 0

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

3 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

1 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 3

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

2 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

0 - 2

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

2 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

2 - 0

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

1 - 0

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

0 - 1

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

0 - 3

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

1 - 1

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

1 - 2

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

2 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

4 - 0

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

3 - 3

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

3 - 1

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

1 - 0

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

2 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

2 - 2

Křbenhavn FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

0 - 0

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

2 - 0

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

3 - 1

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

4 - 0

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

1 - 1

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

1 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

1 - 1

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

1 - 0

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

2 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

4 - 1

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

1 - 2

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

0 - 2

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

3 - 2

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

0 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

2 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

1 - 1

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

0 - 2

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

0 - 1

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

0 - 1

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

1 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

1 - 0

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

1 - 0

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

0 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

3 - 0

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

1 - 0

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

1 - 1

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

2 - 0

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

1 - 0

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

1 - 0

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

3 - 0

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

1 - 1

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

0 - 3

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

2 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester City 

0 - 3

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

3 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

4 - 3

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

1 - 1

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

0 - 2

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

0 - 0

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

2 - 5

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

2 - 0

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

3 - 2

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

3 - 1

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

3 - 1

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

4 - 0

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

1 - 1

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

0 - 3

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

2 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

2 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

2 - 1

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

1 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

2 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

2 - 1

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

0 - 1

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

0 - 3

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

1 - 1

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

3 - 2

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

0 - 2

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

1 - 3

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 4

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

1 - 3

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

0 - 2

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

2 - 1

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

0 - 1

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

3 - 0

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

1 - 2

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

2 - 2

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

3 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Anderlecht RSC 

0 - 4

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

1 - 0

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

0 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

3 - 1

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

1 - 1

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

0 - 3

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

3 - 4

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

0 - 3

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

0 - 4

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

1 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

0 - 1

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

2 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

2 - 0

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

4 - 3

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

1 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

3 - 0

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

2 - 0

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

1 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

1 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

2 - 2

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

4 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

0 - 2

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 1

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

3 - 0

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

0 - 4

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

6 - 2

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

4 - 0

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

1 - 1

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

2 - 3

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

0 - 4

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

1 - 1

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

3 - 0

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

0 - 1

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

0 - 3

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

1 - 0

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

2 - 0

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

4 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

1 - 0

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

2 - 1

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

1 - 2

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

1 - 2

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

1 - 0

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

0 - 3

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

0 - 1

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

5 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

3 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

1 - 1

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

0 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

3 - 0

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

0 - 3

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

3 - 0

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

0 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

0 - 3

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

1 - 0

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

0 - 0

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

0 - 2

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

3 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

0 - 2

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

1 - 1

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

1 - 1

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

1 - 0

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

2 - 1

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

1 - 2

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

1 - 1

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

0 - 3

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

1 - 0

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 1

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

2 - 1

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

2 - 0

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

1 - 0

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

3 - 1

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

0 - 4

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

1 - 2

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

3 - 0

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

1 - 2

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

0 - 1

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

0 - 0

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

2 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

5 - 0

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

2 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

0 - 3

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

0 - 1

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

0 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

1 - 1

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

1 - 1

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

0 - 0

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

0 - 0

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

0 - 1

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

3 - 0

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

2 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Porto FC 

1 - 3

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

1 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

0 - 3

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

4 - 2

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

0 - 0

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

2 - 2

CD Unión Espańola  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

3 - 1

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

4 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

0 - 1

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

1 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

0 - 3

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

1 - 1

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

3 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

2 - 0

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

0 - 4

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

7 - 0

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

0 - 1

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

3 - 2

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

0 - 2

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

3 - 1

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

0 - 5

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

0 - 2

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

2 - 1

America  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

2 - 0

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

0 - 3

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

1 - 1

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 1

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

3 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

3 - 0

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

1 - 1

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

2 - 0

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

3 - 0

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

1 - 1

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

3 - 0

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

3 - 0

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

3 - 2

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

2 - 0

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

0 - 3

Bayern Münich FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

0 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

1 - 3

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 6

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

3 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

1 - 1

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

1 - 3

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

2 - 1

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

4 - 0

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

1 - 1

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

1 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

1 - 3

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

0 - 1

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

0 - 1

FK Obilic  teamlogo

_