Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 68


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-08-15

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

2 - 2

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

4 - 1

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

1 - 0

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

2 - 0

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

0 - 2

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

5 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

1 - 2

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

0 - 5

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

1 - 4

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

3 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

3 - 3

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

3 - 0

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

2 - 1

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

0 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

4 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

4 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

3 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

2 - 2

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

0 - 6

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

0 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

0 - 2

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

3 - 2

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

0 - 3

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

3 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

4 - 3

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

1 - 2

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

0 - 2

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

3 - 2

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

1 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

1 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

3 - 1

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

0 - 4

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

2 - 1

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

2 - 0

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

3 - 2

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

2 - 0

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

0 - 2

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

0 - 6

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

0 - 4

CD Unión Espańola  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

1 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Křbenhavn FC 

0 - 1

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

6 - 1

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

0 - 1

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

1 - 0

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

3 - 0

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

3 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 3

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

3 - 0

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

0 - 2

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

0 - 2

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

2 - 2

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

2 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

0 - 1

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 1

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

0 - 1

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

0 - 1

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

0 - 1

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

0 - 4

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

2 - 2

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

0 - 2

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 2

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

1 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

0 - 2

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 7

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

0 - 1

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

0 - 3

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

0 - 1

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

3 - 0

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

0 - 1

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

0 - 1

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

1 - 4

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

6 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

3 - 0

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

5 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

3 - 1

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

1 - 4

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

4 - 0

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

0 - 0

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

3 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

3 - 3

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

1 - 1

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

2 - 0

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

0 - 5

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

3 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

0 - 2

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

1 - 3

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

0 - 2

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

3 - 0

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

1 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

0 - 2

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

1 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

0 - 3

Bayern Münich FC  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

3 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

1 - 1

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

3 - 1

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

0 - 2

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

0 - 2

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

0 - 2

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

3 - 0

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

1 - 1

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

1 - 1

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

3 - 1

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

2 - 0

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

4 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 1

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

0 - 4

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 5

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

1 - 1

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

0 - 4

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

0 - 2

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

0 - 2

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

3 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

0 - 2

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

1 - 4

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

4 - 0

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

2 - 0

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

2 - 3

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

3 - 3

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

1 - 0

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

3 - 1

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

0 - 1

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

7 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

4 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 8

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

2 - 1

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

2 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 5

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

1 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

0 - 0

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

2 - 2

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

2 - 0

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

0 - 1

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 4

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

3 - 1

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

0 - 3

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

0 - 3

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

2 - 2

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

0 - 0

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

3 - 2

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

2 - 1

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

0 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

3 - 0

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

0 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

3 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

0 - 1

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

5 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

0 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

3 - 1

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

6 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Amica Wronki 

0 - 1

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

6 - 0

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

0 - 5

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

0 - 2

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

0 - 3

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

4 - 0

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 3

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

3 - 1

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

2 - 1

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

1 - 1

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

1 - 1

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

0 - 2

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

0 - 1

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

0 - 2

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

4 - 2

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

3 - 1

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

6 - 0

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

4 - 1

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

0 - 5

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 0

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

3 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

0 - 3

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

1 - 0

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

3 - 0

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

0 - 2

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 3

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

5 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 3

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

7 - 0

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

4 - 0

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

3 - 0

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

2 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

1 - 0

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

0 - 4

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

0 - 1

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

3 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

2 - 1

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

0 - 0

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

4 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

0 - 0

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

3 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

3 - 0

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

2 - 0

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

3 - 2

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

3 - 0

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

1 - 0

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

0 - 4

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

3 - 0

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

1 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

1 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

0 - 1

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

2 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

2 - 1

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

1 - 2

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

2 - 1

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 4

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

0 - 1

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

1 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

4 - 0

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

3 - 2

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

1 - 2

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 2

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

0 - 6

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

1 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

3 - 1

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 2

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

3 - 0

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

3 - 0

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

2 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

0 - 3

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

0 - 2

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

0 - 3

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

0 - 3

Cerro Porteńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

1 - 0

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

2 - 0

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

7 - 0

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

1 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

1 - 2

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

_