Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 68


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-07-25

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

1 - 4

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

5 - 0

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

0 - 3

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

1 - 0

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

2 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

6 - 0

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

3 - 0

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

1 - 3

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

2 - 0

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

1 - 4

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

0 - 4

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

4 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

4 - 0

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

0 - 2

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

0 - 4

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

3 - 0

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 2

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

5 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

0 - 3

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

2 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

1 - 2

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

0 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

2 - 0

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

2 - 3

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

0 - 2

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

0 - 3

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 8

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

4 - 0

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

0 - 1

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 3

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

0 - 3

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

3 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

0 - 1

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

0 - 1

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

1 - 3

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

0 - 4

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

5 - 1

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

0 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

2 - 1

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

0 - 8

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

7 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

5 - 0

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

0 - 2

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

2 - 0

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

0 - 2

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

0 - 0

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

0 - 2

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

1 - 0

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

3 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

2 - 3

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 3

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 2

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

0 - 2

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

0 - 2

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

0 - 3

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

3 - 0

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

0 - 1

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

1 - 3

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

2 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

3 - 0

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

0 - 2

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

2 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

1 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

4 - 0

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

6 - 0

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

4 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

0 - 2

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

3 - 1

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 2

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

0 - 4

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

3 - 3

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

2 - 3

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

3 - 2

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

0 - 6

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

0 - 3

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 1

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

2 - 0

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

3 - 0

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

1 - 3

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

0 - 3

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

1 - 0

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

0 - 6

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

0 - 3

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

2 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

5 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

2 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

3 - 0

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

0 - 4

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Křbenhavn FC 

0 - 3

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 2

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 3

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

1 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

2 - 1

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

2 - 0

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

4 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

2 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

2 - 2

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

4 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

2 - 1

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

3 - 3

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

1 - 2

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

0 - 1

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

3 - 3

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

2 - 1

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

1 - 3

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

3 - 1

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

1 - 1

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

0 - 3

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

1 - 0

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

3 - 0

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

4 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

2 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

5 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

3 - 5

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

0 - 0

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

1 - 0

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

0 - 1

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

6 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

1 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

3 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 4

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

3 - 0

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

1 - 3

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

5 - 0

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

2 - 1

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 2

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

0 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

5 - 0

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

0 - 4

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

0 - 0

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

3 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

4 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Brřndby IF 

1 - 1

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

0 - 3

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

3 - 1

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

1 - 4

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

1 - 2

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 3

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

4 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

0 - 4

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

3 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

0 - 7

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

0 - 3

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

2 - 1

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

0 - 3

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

1 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

2 - 3

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

1 - 2

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

1 - 1

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

4 - 0

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

1 - 2

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

1 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 0

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

2 - 1

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

0 - 2

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

3 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 2

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

0 - 1

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

3 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Amica Wronki 

1 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

2 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

3 - 2

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

5 - 0

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 4

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

0 - 2

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

2 - 2

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

2 - 0

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

2 - 2

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 0

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

5 - 0

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

1 - 3

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

0 - 6

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

1 - 2

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 10

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

0 - 4

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

5 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 4

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

3 - 0

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 1

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

5 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

3 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

1 - 1

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

2 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

1 - 2

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

0 - 2

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

7 - 0

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

2 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

3 - 0

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

1 - 0

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

4 - 0

CD Unión Espańola  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

4 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

1 - 0

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

3 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

1 - 1

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

3 - 0

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

1 - 2

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

5 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

1 - 0

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

1 - 0

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

0 - 2

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

3 - 0

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

0 - 4

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

1 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

0 - 3

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

5 - 0

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

1 - 2

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

4 - 0

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

0 - 4

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

0 - 5

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

2 - 3

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

1 - 3

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

2 - 1

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

3 - 2

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

1 - 3

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

4 - 0

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

1 - 1

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

0 - 1

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

1 - 2

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

1 - 0

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

0 - 0

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 4

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 4

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

0 - 3

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

5 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

1 - 2

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Porto FC 

5 - 1

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

2 - 0

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

2 - 1

Cerro Porteńo  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

1 - 1

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

2 - 1

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

0 - 0

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

1 - 1

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

4 - 1

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

_