Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 68


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-07-18

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

1 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

3 - 0

CS Luqueño  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

4 - 0

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

3 - 2

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

1 - 2

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

5 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

1 - 1

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

1 - 3

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 3

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

0 - 2

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

0 - 1

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

1 - 0

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

3 - 0

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

2 - 2

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

3 - 0

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 2

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

0 - 3

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

4 - 1

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

1 - 3

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

4 - 0

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

5 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

3 - 1

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

0 - 2

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

0 - 4

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

0 - 2

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

1 - 0

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 1

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

3 - 0

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

0 - 2

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

0 - 3

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

1 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

2 - 2

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

3 - 1

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 3

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

0 - 0

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

2 - 0

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Fylkir 

6 - 0

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

3 - 1

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

3 - 3

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

2 - 1

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

2 - 0

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

2 - 0

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

0 - 1

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

0 - 3

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

0 - 3

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

2 - 1

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

4 - 2

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

2 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

0 - 2

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Española 

6 - 0

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

2 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

2 - 0

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

0 - 0

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Brøndby IF 

2 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genève 

2 - 2

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

2 - 1

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

1 - 5

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabæk 

0 - 3

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

6 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

2 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 4

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

0 - 3

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

2 - 1

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

2 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

0 - 3

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

0 - 4

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

5 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

2 - 0

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 3

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

1 - 4

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

0 - 2

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

1 - 1

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo København FC 

0 - 1

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

0 - 1

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

2 - 1

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

3 - 0

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 6

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

0 - 1

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

1 - 0

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

4 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

2 - 2

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

0 - 2

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

3 - 1

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

3 - 0

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

1 - 6

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

0 - 4

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

3 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 2

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

2 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

3 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

1 - 8

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

2 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

1 - 2

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

0 - 6

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

3 - 0

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Vålerenga 

0 - 0

Djurgårdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

1 - 0

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

2 - 3

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

2 - 3

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

5 - 0

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

1 - 1

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

0 - 0

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

0 - 1

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

3 - 4

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

3 - 0

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

2 - 1

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

2 - 1

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

0 - 0

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

0 - 3

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

0 - 4

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

3 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

2 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

4 - 1

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

1 - 2

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

2 - 4

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

1 - 2

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

5 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

1 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

0 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

0 - 1

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

3 - 2

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

1 - 1

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

3 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

5 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

3 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

2 - 3

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

1 - 1

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

0 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

1 - 1

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

2 - 1

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

0 - 3

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 3

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

1 - 0

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

1 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 6

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

0 - 0

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

2 - 2

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

0 - 1

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

3 - 3

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

1 - 1

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

0 - 3

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

2 - 1

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

4 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

3 - 0

Grêmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

1 - 1

Tromsø  teamlogo

teamlogo Amica Wronki 

4 - 1

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

2 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

4 - 1

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

2 - 2

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

1 - 0

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

0 - 0

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 3

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

0 - 1

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

3 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

0 - 5

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

0 - 3

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

6 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

3 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

0 - 3

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

0 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

0 - 3

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

4 - 0

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

2 - 1

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

2 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

3 - 3

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

1 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

1 - 1

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

3 - 4

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 4

Cerro Porteño  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

3 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

1 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

0 - 3

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

2 - 2

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

1 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

2 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

3 - 2

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

0 - 3

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

0 - 4

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 1

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

0 - 4

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

0 - 1

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

1 - 1

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

0 - 3

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

0 - 3

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

0 - 2

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

0 - 1

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

2 - 2

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

3 - 1

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

0 - 4

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

0 - 1

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

3 - 0

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

4 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

3 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

3 - 0

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

0 - 3

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 4

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

2 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

3 - 2

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

0 - 0

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

2 - 1

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

0 - 3

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

5 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

2 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

0 - 2

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

0 - 5

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

1 - 0

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

3 - 1

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

4 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

2 - 0

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

3 - 2

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

0 - 2

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

1 - 3

Standard de Liège  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

2 - 1

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

1 - 1

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

0 - 2

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

3 - 0

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

6 - 0

Valur  teamlogo

_