Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 68


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-06-15

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

1 - 0

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

3 - 1

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

1 - 2

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

2 - 3

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

1 - 1

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

2 - 0

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

1 - 4

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

0 - 4

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

2 - 1

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

0 - 2

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

2 - 0

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

3 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

2 - 0

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

3 - 0

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

3 - 0

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

2 - 1

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

0 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

5 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

1 - 1

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

0 - 0

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

0 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

2 - 0

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

1 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

3 - 2

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 4

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

1 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

0 - 5

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

0 - 1

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

0 - 3

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

1 - 2

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

0 - 0

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

4 - 0

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

1 - 4

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

1 - 2

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

1 - 3

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

5 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

4 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

0 - 2

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 1

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

5 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

5 - 0

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

5 - 0

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

1 - 0

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

3 - 0

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

1 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

1 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

1 - 0

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

1 - 0

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

3 - 1

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

0 - 4

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 1

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

0 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

3 - 0

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

1 - 2

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

3 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

0 - 3

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

2 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

0 - 5

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

2 - 1

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

4 - 0

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

0 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

1 - 1

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

1 - 1

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

1 - 1

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

3 - 0

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

3 - 0

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

3 - 0

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

2 - 0

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

1 - 1

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

3 - 1

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

3 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

3 - 3

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

0 - 2

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

2 - 1

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

0 - 0

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

0 - 2

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

1 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

0 - 1

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

0 - 3

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 1

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

0 - 3

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

3 - 0

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

2 - 0

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

1 - 1

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

0 - 3

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

1 - 0

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

0 - 1

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

0 - 1

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

1 - 0

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

0 - 0

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

3 - 1

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

4 - 3

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

5 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

0 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

1 - 1

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

0 - 4

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

1 - 0

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

0 - 3

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

1 - 2

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

1 - 1

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

1 - 0

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

3 - 0

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

2 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

3 - 2

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

0 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

0 - 0

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

3 - 1

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

1 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

1 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

3 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

1 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

1 - 2

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

3 - 0

Anderlecht RSC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

0 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

1 - 3

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

0 - 1

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

0 - 2

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

3 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

1 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

0 - 3

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

3 - 0

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

2 - 0

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

0 - 2

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

0 - 0

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

2 - 1

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

0 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

0 - 2

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

0 - 0

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

0 - 1

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

0 - 1

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

3 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

3 - 4

America  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

1 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

0 - 1

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

3 - 1

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

0 - 0

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

0 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

3 - 0

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

1 - 1

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

0 - 2

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

3 - 2

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

1 - 2

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

0 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

3 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

1 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

2 - 2

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

2 - 1

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Křbenhavn FC 

1 - 5

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

0 - 4

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

1 - 3

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 2

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

0 - 1

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

3 - 2

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 0

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

3 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

1 - 3

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

4 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

0 - 0

Cerro Porteńo  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

1 - 2

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

2 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 2

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

2 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

0 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

4 - 0

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

0 - 4

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

4 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

4 - 0

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

0 - 4

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

1 - 3

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

3 - 1

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

3 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

0 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

3 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 1

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

3 - 0

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

2 - 2

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

0 - 2

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

2 - 1

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

6 - 0

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo Porto FC 

2 - 3

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

0 - 3

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

0 - 2

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

0 - 3

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

1 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

2 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

1 - 1

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

1 - 0

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

4 - 0

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

3 - 1

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 3

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

2 - 2

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

0 - 0

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

1 - 1

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

0 - 2

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

2 - 2

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

0 - 1

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

0 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

2 - 3

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

0 - 0

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

1 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 1

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

2 - 2

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

1 - 1

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

1 - 1

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

0 - 4

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

1 - 1

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

5 - 0

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

1 - 0

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

3 - 0

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

1 - 3

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

4 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

4 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

1 - 2

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

0 - 1

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

1 - 0

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

2 - 1

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

0 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

2 - 0

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

4 - 0

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

2 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

2 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

1 - 2

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

1 - 0

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

0 - 2

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

1 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

1 - 1

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

0 - 3

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

2 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

0 - 2

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

2 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

2 - 0

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

1 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

2 - 0

MC Alger  teamlogo

_