Top 100 Rankings Season 49


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



Top scorers rankings division 1



Player Name

Team

Nation

scorers

Keskin Polat

teamlogoDnipro Dnipropetrowsk

Flag Turkey

22

Hristo Stoitsjkov

teamlogoHNK Hajduk Split

Flag Bulgaria

20

Andy Carroll

teamlogoDnipro Dnipropetrowsk

Flag England

15

Diego Aguilera

teamlogoK.A.A. Gent

Flag Paraguay

14

Igor Moroz

teamlogoHNK Hajduk Split

Flag Ukraine

12

Axel Nurme

teamlogoKS Dinamo Tirana

Flag Sweden

11

Fabio Borini

teamlogoHNK Hajduk Split

Flag Italy

11

Florian Kernal

teamlogoVitesse Arnhem

Flag Austria

11

Ashley Young

teamlogoKS Dinamo Tirana

Flag England

10

Demetris Christofi

teamlogoVitesse Arnhem

Flag Cyprus

10

Marcos Riveros

teamlogoVitesse Arnhem

Flag Paraguay

10

Anatoly Sivchenko

teamlogoUniversitatea Craiova

Flag Russian Federation

10

Andrei Kanchelskis

teamlogoHNK Hajduk Split

Flag Lithuania

10

Ishtvan Khazov

teamlogoDnipro Dnipropetrowsk

Flag Russian Federation

9

Simon Karlsson

teamlogoUniversitatea Craiova

Flag Sweden

9

Arunas Gvildys

teamlogoWrexham AFC

Flag Lithuania

8

Ervin Skela

teamlogoManchester United

Flag Albania

8

Alexandre Araújo

teamlogoHNK Hajduk Split

Flag Brazil

8

David Ramos

teamlogoManchester United

Flag Mexico

8

Milan Badelj

teamlogoDnipro Dnipropetrowsk

Flag Croatia

8

Nicolás Canales

teamlogoAmica Wronki

Flag Chile

8

James McFadden

teamlogoHNK Hajduk Split

Flag Scotland

7

Fatih Sayin

teamlogoHNK Hajduk Split

Flag Turkey

7

Nick Mnyoma

teamlogoVitesse Arnhem

Flag South Africa

6

Jimmy Lloyd Hasselbaink

teamlogoFHK Liepâjas Metalurgs

Flag Netherlands

6

Igor Titov

teamlogoChelsea FC

Flag Russian Federation

6

John Obi Mikel

teamlogoDnipro Dnipropetrowsk

Flag Nigeria

6

Olexiy Kusli

teamlogoVitesse Arnhem

Flag Ukraine

6

Dino Špehar

teamlogoAmica Wronki

Flag Croatia

6

Alen Bokšić

teamlogoDnipro Dnipropetrowsk

Flag Croatia

6

Jan Koller

teamlogoAmica Wronki

Flag Czech Republic

6

Edoardo Potti

teamlogoHammarby I.F

Flag Italy

6

Hatem Ben Arfa

teamlogoVitesse Arnhem

Flag France

5

Arthur Petrosyan

teamlogoVitesse Arnhem

Flag Armenia

5

Leighton Baines

teamlogoAmica Wronki

Flag England

5

Andrejs Rubins

teamlogoFC Metalurh Donesk

Flag Latvia

5

Gauthier Varez

teamlogoHNK Hajduk Split

Flag France

5

Valkmar Altafini

teamlogoMonaco AS

Flag Brazil

5

Daniel Cosentini

teamlogoKS Dinamo Tirana

Flag Argentina

5

Asamoah Gyan

teamlogoUniversitatea Craiova

Flag Ghana

5

Luis Eduardo Páez

teamlogoSL Benfica

Flag Colombia

5

Ervis Vrapi

teamlogoKS Dinamo Tirana

Flag Albania

5

Kazutaka Yosida

teamlogoAmica Wronki

Flag Japan

5

Alistair Hassett

teamlogoDnipro Dnipropetrowsk

Flag Australia

5

Zurab Melnichenko

teamlogoSL Benfica

Flag Latvia

5

Abedi Ghebreamlak

teamlogoUniversitatea Craiova

Flag Ghana

5

Basile Andrizzi

teamlogoDnipro Dnipropetrowsk

Flag San Marino

4

Jingui Wu

teamlogoSL Benfica

Flag China

4

Julius Oniah

teamlogoUniversitatea Craiova

Flag Nigeria

4

Ok Pamukçu

teamlogoWrexham AFC

Flag Turkey

4

Enrico Golinucci

teamlogoHammarby I.F

Flag San Marino

4

Nathan Aké

teamlogoVitesse Arnhem

Flag Netherlands

4

Carlos Carmona

teamlogoMilan AC

Flag Chile

4

Dãnut Sãftoiu

teamlogoUniversitatea Craiova

Flag Romania

4

Leighton Miller

teamlogoWrexham AFC

Flag Wales

4

Jan Ghekiere

teamlogoKS Dinamo Tirana

Flag Belgium

4

Morten Einar Holmen

teamlogoAmica Wronki

Flag Norway

4

Marinko Ceković

teamlogoSL Benfica

Flag Serbia

4

Gaston van Wonderen

teamlogoMonaco AS

Flag Netherlands

4

Russell Martin

teamlogoWrexham AFC

Flag Scotland

3

Amir Metwali

teamlogoWrexham AFC

Flag Egypt

3

Morad Bettiche

teamlogoSL Benfica

Flag Morocco

3

Carlos Enrique Pacheco

teamlogoMonaco AS

Flag Paraguay

3

Oto Eros

teamlogoVitesse Arnhem

Flag Slovakia

3

Cesar Azpilicueta

teamlogoUniversitatea Craiova

Flag Portugal

3

Martin Fay

teamlogoUniversitatea Craiova

Flag Ireland

3

Rafael Sabashian

teamlogoUniversitatea Craiova

Flag Armenia

3

Nélson Oliveira

teamlogoMonaco AS

Flag Portugal

3

Oz Albert

teamlogoFC Vaduz

Flag Israel

3

Sergei Semenov

teamlogoAmica Wronki

Flag Latvia

3

Filip Zach

teamlogoMonaco AS

Flag Czech Republic

2

Metin Mihov

teamlogoWrexham AFC

Flag Bulgaria

2

Maynor Figueroa

teamlogoAmica Wronki

Flag Chile

2

TomᚠHübschman

teamlogoUniversitatea Craiova

Flag Czech Republic

2

Martín Semino

teamlogoSL Benfica

Flag Argentina

2

Seon Power

teamlogoHNK Hajduk Split

Flag Trinidad and Tobago

2

Maurizio Hofer

teamlogoSL Benfica

Flag Italy

2

Nathan Gertse

teamlogoFK Sūduva

Flag South Africa

2

Frédéric Bulot

teamlogoSL Benfica

Flag France

2

João Moutinho

teamlogoMonaco AS

Flag Portugal

2

Diarrasouba Viera

teamlogoColo Colo

Flag Ivory Coast

2

Mário Coluna

teamlogoSL Benfica

Flag Portugal

2

Richard Rubén Capurro

teamlogoSK Slovan Bratislava

Flag Ecuador

2

Nabil Dirar

teamlogoVitesse Arnhem

Flag Morocco

2

Alexander Macedonian

teamlogoGrasshopper CZ

Flag FYR Macedonia

2

Giorgio Chiellini

teamlogoHNK Hajduk Split

Flag Italy

2

Afo Fatemi

teamlogoManchester United

Flag Ghana

2

Teófilo Cubillas

teamlogoSL Benfica

Flag Peru

2

Man Feng

teamlogoWrexham AFC

Flag China

2

Sergiy Parubin

teamlogoMonaco AS

Flag Ukraine

2

Frank Farina

teamlogoStella Club d´Adjamé

Flag Australia

2

Andy Morgan

teamlogoWrexham AFC

Flag Wales

2

Levan Kenia

teamlogoDnipro Dnipropetrowsk

Flag Georgia

2

Hakim Bockstaele

teamlogoFC Slovan Liberec

Flag Belgium

2

Eugeny Shevchenko

teamlogoSL Benfica

Flag Kazakhstan

2

Zarko Horvatic

teamlogoManchester United

Flag Croatia

2

James Rodríguez

teamlogoManchester United

Flag Colombia

2

Antar Yahia

teamlogoHibernian

Flag Algeria

2

Emre Belezoglu

teamlogoManchester United

Flag Turkey

1

Kevin Mirallas

teamlogoManchester United

Flag Belgium

1