Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 68


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-08-08

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

2 - 1

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

1 - 2

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

0 - 1

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

3 - 3

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

0 - 3

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

0 - 2

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

0 - 3

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

4 - 0

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

1 - 2

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

3 - 0

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

3 - 3

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

1 - 3

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

2 - 1

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

1 - 0

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

0 - 0

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 3

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

1 - 1

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

3 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

0 - 1

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

1 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

0 - 1

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

0 - 2

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

0 - 3

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

0 - 2

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

3 - 1

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 1

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

4 - 0

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

3 - 0

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 1

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

1 - 5

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

3 - 1

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

3 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

1 - 1

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

3 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

4 - 0

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

0 - 4

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

1 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

2 - 0

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

5 - 0

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

4 - 0

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 7

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

1 - 1

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

0 - 6

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 2

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

3 - 0

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

3 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

1 - 2

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

3 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

2 - 0

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 0

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

1 - 0

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

1 - 4

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

1 - 0

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

2 - 5

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

0 - 3

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 1

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

1 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

6 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

1 - 1

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

1 - 4

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

0 - 1

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

2 - 3

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

6 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

2 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

0 - 5

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

2 - 0

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

2 - 0

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

3 - 3

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

0 - 3

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

2 - 0

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

3 - 0

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

2 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

3 - 0

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

3 - 0

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

2 - 5

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

0 - 6

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

1 - 1

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

2 - 1

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

5 - 0

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 3

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

0 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

6 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

0 - 5

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

3 - 0

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

3 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

0 - 2

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

2 - 1

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

0 - 6

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

1 - 2

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

4 - 0

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

2 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

0 - 4

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

3 - 1

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

2 - 0

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

6 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

0 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

1 - 3

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

2 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 1

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

0 - 1

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

5 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

4 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

2 - 1

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

1 - 1

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

0 - 3

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

3 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

3 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

1 - 1

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

3 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

2 - 1

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

6 - 1

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

1 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

4 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

3 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

4 - 0

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 3

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

2 - 0

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

1 - 2

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

5 - 0

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

3 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

1 - 0

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

2 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

7 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

1 - 3

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

0 - 1

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

3 - 0

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

4 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

2 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

5 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

4 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

3 - 0

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

2 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

0 - 2

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

3 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

1 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

1 - 2

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

2 - 1

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

2 - 1

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

2 - 3

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

4 - 1

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

5 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

3 - 0

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

1 - 0

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

6 - 0

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

1 - 1

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

2 - 0

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

0 - 2

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

1 - 2

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

6 - 0

America  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

4 - 1

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

0 - 5

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

0 - 3

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

4 - 2

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

0 - 0

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

4 - 0

Křbenhavn FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

5 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

1 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

0 - 4

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

5 - 1

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

1 - 3

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

5 - 0

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

0 - 2

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

0 - 2

CD Unión Espańola  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

4 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

4 - 1

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

0 - 3

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

3 - 0

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

1 - 0

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

0 - 1

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

2 - 2

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

2 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

0 - 3

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

2 - 1

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

0 - 3

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

3 - 1

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

2 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

5 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

2 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 1

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

6 - 0

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

7 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

0 - 3

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

4 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

0 - 3

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

3 - 1

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

0 - 3

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

2 - 3

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

3 - 0

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

2 - 1

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

2 - 0

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

0 - 1

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

3 - 1

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

3 - 0

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

1 - 1

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

0 - 2

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

0 - 0

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

1 - 2

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

0 - 5

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

2 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

0 - 4

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo Brřndby IF 

0 - 3

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

0 - 4

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

2 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

2 - 0

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

2 - 0

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

1 - 2

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

3 - 0

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

0 - 1

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

1 - 1

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 0

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 4

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

2 - 1

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

1 - 0

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

2 - 3

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

2 - 0

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

3 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Porto FC 

2 - 1

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

2 - 1

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

0 - 4

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 1

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

1 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 2

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

1 - 6

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

0 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

3 - 1

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

0 - 2

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

0 - 3

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

0 - 0

Bayern Münich FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

3 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

3 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

1 - 3

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

_