Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 68


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-08-04

teamlogo Westerlo 

0 - 4

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

3 - 3

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

3 - 0

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

3 - 0

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

3 - 0

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

1 - 1

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

2 - 0

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

1 - 1

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

2 - 1

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

3 - 1

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

0 - 2

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

0 - 0

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

4 - 0

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

3 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

6 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

3 - 0

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

5 - 0

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

0 - 0

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

0 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

3 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

1 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

2 - 1

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 5

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

0 - 5

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

0 - 1

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

1 - 1

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

0 - 0

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

4 - 3

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

2 - 2

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

1 - 0

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

3 - 1

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

3 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

2 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

1 - 5

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 3

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 2

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

6 - 0

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

4 - 0

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

3 - 1

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

1 - 2

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

1 - 1

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

0 - 4

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

1 - 0

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

4 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

2 - 0

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 5

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

7 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

3 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 3

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

2 - 0

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

3 - 2

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

1 - 3

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

3 - 0

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

3 - 0

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

0 - 5

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

0 - 2

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

0 - 1

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

1 - 1

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

3 - 0

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

3 - 1

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 1

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

2 - 0

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

1 - 1

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

0 - 4

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

0 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

2 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

1 - 1

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

0 - 4

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

0 - 2

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

0 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

2 - 4

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

2 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

5 - 0

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

0 - 3

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

2 - 2

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

5 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

5 - 0

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

0 - 5

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

1 - 0

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

1 - 2

America  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

2 - 4

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

4 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

1 - 4

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

1 - 1

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

1 - 1

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

1 - 0

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

5 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

0 - 6

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

1 - 0

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

3 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

0 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 3

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

0 - 0

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

0 - 3

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

4 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

4 - 0

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

0 - 1

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

1 - 0

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

3 - 2

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

1 - 0

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

6 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

0 - 2

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

0 - 2

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

2 - 0

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

7 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 4

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

0 - 4

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

3 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

5 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

3 - 0

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

2 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

0 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

3 - 0

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

5 - 1

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

3 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

3 - 0

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 0

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

1 - 3

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

0 - 1

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

4 - 0

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

3 - 0

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

1 - 0

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

3 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

2 - 0

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

1 - 3

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

0 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

2 - 1

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

1 - 1

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

1 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

0 - 2

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

0 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

2 - 2

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

0 - 2

Cerro Porteńo  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

0 - 4

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

0 - 1

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

2 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

5 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

0 - 2

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

3 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

0 - 0

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 3

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

3 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

4 - 0

Křbenhavn FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

0 - 0

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

6 - 0

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

3 - 2

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

3 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

1 - 2

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

0 - 3

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

3 - 0

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

0 - 1

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

0 - 1

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

0 - 3

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

1 - 2

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

8 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

0 - 2

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

7 - 1

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

3 - 0

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

0 - 1

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

0 - 2

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

3 - 1

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

6 - 0

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

0 - 0

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

3 - 0

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 5

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

2 - 0

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 4

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

0 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

0 - 2

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

5 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

3 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

0 - 5

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 5

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

0 - 5

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

1 - 1

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 2

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 2

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

0 - 1

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

3 - 3

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

0 - 2

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

3 - 0

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

4 - 1

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

0 - 2

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

0 - 3

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

6 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

2 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

4 - 0

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

1 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

1 - 5

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

0 - 2

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 3

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

3 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

0 - 3

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

5 - 0

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 5

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

1 - 2

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

2 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

3 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

2 - 0

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Brřndby IF 

1 - 2

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

3 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

2 - 2

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

1 - 1

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

4 - 0

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

1 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Amica Wronki 

1 - 1

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

0 - 2

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

1 - 2

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 2

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

0 - 3

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

4 - 0

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

1 - 5

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

0 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

2 - 3

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

1 - 1

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

0 - 2

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 4

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

4 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

2 - 1

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

1 - 5

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

3 - 0

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

0 - 4

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

3 - 3

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

1 - 3

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

2 - 2

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

1 - 0

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

3 - 1

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

0 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

3 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 3

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

1 - 2

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

2 - 1

Al Muludia  teamlogo

_