Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 68


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-07-21

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

2 - 1

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

2 - 2

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

1 - 3

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

2 - 1

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

3 - 2

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

3 - 0

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

2 - 0

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

2 - 2

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

1 - 4

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

3 - 2

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

1 - 2

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

1 - 1

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

0 - 3

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

3 - 3

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

3 - 0

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

3 - 1

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

3 - 0

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

3 - 0

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

2 - 1

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

1 - 0

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

0 - 0

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

6 - 0

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

3 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

1 - 1

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

4 - 0

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

1 - 3

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

1 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

2 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

1 - 4

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 8

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 5

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

0 - 2

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

0 - 1

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 3

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

0 - 4

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 6

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

0 - 3

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

0 - 4

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

0 - 2

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

0 - 5

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

0 - 0

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

0 - 1

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

2 - 1

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

2 - 5

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

1 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

0 - 0

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

0 - 4

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 4

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

4 - 1

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 1

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

3 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

0 - 3

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 3

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

0 - 1

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

2 - 2

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

5 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

0 - 0

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 3

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

0 - 2

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

0 - 2

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

0 - 1

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

3 - 1

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

3 - 0

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

1 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

3 - 3

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

1 - 3

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

3 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

0 - 0

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

1 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 3

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

0 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

2 - 1

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

4 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 3

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

5 - 1

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

6 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

3 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

0 - 1

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

0 - 1

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

4 - 0

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 3

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

1 - 1

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

1 - 0

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

0 - 1

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

2 - 1

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

3 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

1 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

4 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

0 - 4

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 5

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

3 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

0 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

1 - 3

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

0 - 2

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

2 - 3

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

4 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

4 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

0 - 5

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

4 - 3

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

0 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

4 - 0

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

0 - 3

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

4 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

1 - 1

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

1 - 3

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

0 - 3

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 1

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

1 - 5

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

3 - 2

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

3 - 1

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

3 - 0

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

3 - 0

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

0 - 4

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

0 - 4

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

2 - 1

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

0 - 1

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

0 - 1

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

0 - 0

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

1 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

2 - 1

Křbenhavn FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

2 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

0 - 2

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

0 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

1 - 2

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

3 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

3 - 3

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

1 - 3

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

0 - 2

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

4 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

1 - 3

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

1 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

4 - 0

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Brřndby IF 

0 - 3

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

4 - 0

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

0 - 8

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

0 - 3

Bayern Münich FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

1 - 2

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

0 - 1

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

1 - 4

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

4 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

1 - 1

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 3

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

0 - 5

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

4 - 0

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

4 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

0 - 1

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

5 - 0

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

1 - 0

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

3 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

3 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

3 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

0 - 3

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

0 - 4

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

4 - 0

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

1 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

3 - 0

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

3 - 0

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

1 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

0 - 1

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

0 - 0

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

4 - 1

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

0 - 4

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

5 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

0 - 6

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 3

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

8 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

3 - 0

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

0 - 2

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

0 - 5

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 6

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

0 - 1

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

7 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

1 - 3

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

0 - 2

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

0 - 4

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 4

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

3 - 0

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

3 - 0

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

1 - 3

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

5 - 0

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

2 - 4

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

0 - 2

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

3 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

0 - 6

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

0 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

3 - 3

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

3 - 0

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

3 - 0

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

4 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

1 - 3

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

0 - 5

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

1 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

0 - 2

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

0 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

2 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

0 - 1

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

2 - 0

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

3 - 0

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

5 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

2 - 2

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

4 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

6 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

2 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

0 - 3

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

4 - 1

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

0 - 1

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

1 - 2

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

6 - 0

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

1 - 1

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

0 - 3

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

1 - 1

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

0 - 1

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

2 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

1 - 5

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

5 - 1

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

2 - 1

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 3

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

3 - 1

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

6 - 0

Cerro Porteńo  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

3 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

2 - 2

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

1 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

1 - 4

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

2 - 2

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

0 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

1 - 0

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

4 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

1 - 3

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

2 - 2

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

4 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

2 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

1 - 2

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

2 - 1

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

3 - 1

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

_