Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 68


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-07-11

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

1 - 2

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

4 - 0

CS Luqueño  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

2 - 2

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

1 - 0

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

0 - 1

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

0 - 1

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

0 - 3

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

2 - 0

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

3 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 4

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

4 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

5 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

0 - 2

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

0 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

1 - 4

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

2 - 1

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

0 - 1

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

2 - 1

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

3 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

2 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

3 - 2

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

1 - 2

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

2 - 1

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 3

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

3 - 1

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

3 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

0 - 0

Vålerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

2 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 5

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

0 - 2

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 1

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

2 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

3 - 0

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

5 - 1

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

1 - 1

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

3 - 0

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

1 - 0

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

1 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

0 - 4

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

1 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

3 - 0

Standard de Liège  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgårdens IF 

1 - 0

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

1 - 0

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

3 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

1 - 0

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

1 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

7 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

2 - 2

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

1 - 4

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

3 - 2

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

3 - 0

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

2 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

3 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

3 - 3

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

3 - 1

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

0 - 4

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

0 - 2

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 3

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

0 - 1

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

0 - 2

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

1 - 2

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsø 

2 - 2

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

3 - 1

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

1 - 1

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

2 - 1

Cerro Porteño  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

0 - 3

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

3 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

5 - 2

København FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

0 - 1

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 4

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

3 - 2

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

1 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

0 - 2

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

0 - 2

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 3

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

2 - 0

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

0 - 4

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

3 - 1

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

1 - 2

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

2 - 3

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

0 - 5

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

0 - 3

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

0 - 1

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

1 - 1

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

0 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

1 - 0

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

1 - 1

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

1 - 0

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

0 - 3

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

3 - 0

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

0 - 2

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

2 - 0

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

5 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

2 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

3 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 3

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

2 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

2 - 2

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

3 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

1 - 1

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Grêmio FBPA 

1 - 4

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

0 - 1

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

6 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

1 - 3

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

0 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

1 - 1

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

7 - 0

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

0 - 5

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

1 - 2

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

1 - 3

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

3 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

1 - 1

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

3 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

3 - 1

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

1 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 2

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

2 - 3

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 1

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 5

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 2

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

1 - 3

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

1 - 3

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

3 - 1

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

0 - 1

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

4 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

0 - 2

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

4 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

3 - 0

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

3 - 0

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

1 - 2

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Española 

3 - 3

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

0 - 2

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

0 - 4

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 2

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

0 - 3

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

2 - 1

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

3 - 2

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

0 - 3

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

1 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

2 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

1 - 2

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

2 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

3 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

3 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

0 - 0

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

0 - 3

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

0 - 2

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

4 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

5 - 1

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

0 - 3

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

0 - 3

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

3 - 0

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

0 - 3

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

1 - 1

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

2 - 0

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

2 - 0

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

3 - 0

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

0 - 3

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

1 - 1

America  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

3 - 0

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

1 - 2

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

4 - 1

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

4 - 3

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 3

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

0 - 2

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

0 - 1

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

4 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

3 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

0 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Brøndby IF 

3 - 0

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

1 - 3

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

0 - 5

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

2 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

2 - 0

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

3 - 0

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

4 - 2

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

0 - 1

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

0 - 4

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

0 - 2

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

3 - 1

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

1 - 0

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

0 - 3

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 4

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

2 - 1

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

3 - 0

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

1 - 0

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

0 - 1

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

0 - 4

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

3 - 1

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

5 - 0

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

2 - 2

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 7

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

3 - 1

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

3 - 3

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabæk 

2 - 1

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

3 - 2

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

1 - 4

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

0 - 0

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

1 - 0

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

2 - 0

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

1 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 2

Al Ahli  teamlogo

_