Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 68


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-06-27

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

2 - 1

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

2 - 1

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

0 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

1 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

0 - 2

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

3 - 1

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

4 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

1 - 0

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

0 - 5

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

1 - 5

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

0 - 3

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

3 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

2 - 0

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

1 - 2

København FC  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

3 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

1 - 1

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

2 - 1

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

2 - 0

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

0 - 1

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 4

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

3 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

1 - 1

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

5 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 3

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

0 - 2

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

3 - 0

Standard de Liège  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

2 - 0

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

1 - 2

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

2 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

1 - 2

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

2 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

3 - 1

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueño 

3 - 2

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

2 - 0

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 1

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

0 - 3

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

4 - 0

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

0 - 2

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

0 - 5

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

2 - 1

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

1 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

1 - 1

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

3 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

1 - 1

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 4

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

0 - 3

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 3

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

3 - 0

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

2 - 2

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

2 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

0 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

4 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

1 - 3

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

1 - 3

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

0 - 4

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

0 - 1

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

3 - 0

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

3 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

0 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

3 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

0 - 2

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

2 - 3

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

3 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

3 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

0 - 2

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 3

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

1 - 1

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

0 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

1 - 3

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

1 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

4 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

3 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

3 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 2

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

0 - 1

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

3 - 0

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

2 - 1

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

2 - 1

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

0 - 1

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

0 - 1

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

1 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

1 - 2

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

3 - 3

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

2 - 2

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

3 - 2

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

1 - 1

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

0 - 2

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

3 - 3

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

0 - 1

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

1 - 3

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Vålerenga 

0 - 0

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

3 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

5 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

2 - 0

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

2 - 0

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

0 - 2

Cerro Porteño  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

1 - 4

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

4 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

4 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

1 - 0

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

1 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

3 - 1

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

2 - 1

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabæk 

0 - 1

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

0 - 0

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

1 - 2

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

1 - 1

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

0 - 1

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

2 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

2 - 1

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

_