Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 68


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-06-23

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

1 - 1

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

1 - 2

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

2 - 0

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

2 - 0

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

4 - 2

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

3 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

0 - 2

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

3 - 0

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

0 - 4

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

5 - 0

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

2 - 3

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

3 - 0

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

2 - 2

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

0 - 3

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

0 - 1

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

7 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

0 - 3

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

1 - 3

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

1 - 3

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

1 - 1

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

0 - 1

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

2 - 0

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

1 - 2

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

4 - 0

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

1 - 0

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

4 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

1 - 0

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

1 - 1

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

3 - 1

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

4 - 0

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

0 - 2

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

0 - 6

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

1 - 1

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

3 - 0

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

0 - 0

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

1 - 3

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

0 - 1

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

0 - 2

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

1 - 0

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 4

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 1

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

1 - 3

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

3 - 1

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

3 - 0

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

1 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

0 - 3

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 4

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

2 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

1 - 5

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

2 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

0 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

0 - 3

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

5 - 0

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

0 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

0 - 2

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

1 - 4

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

0 - 3

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

2 - 0

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

1 - 1

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 2

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

1 - 0

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

1 - 2

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 1

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

0 - 2

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

3 - 2

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

3 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

1 - 4

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

1 - 0

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

3 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

3 - 0

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

3 - 1

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

3 - 0

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

0 - 4

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 4

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

1 - 0

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

1 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

2 - 3

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

6 - 1

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

3 - 0

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

0 - 2

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

0 - 1

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

0 - 3

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

2 - 1

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

1 - 4

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

1 - 1

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

1 - 3

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 3

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

4 - 0

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

3 - 0

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

2 - 1

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

2 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

0 - 3

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 2

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

0 - 3

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

0 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

1 - 0

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

3 - 1

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

0 - 3

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

0 - 1

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

3 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

1 - 2

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

1 - 1

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 2

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

0 - 1

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

3 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

2 - 1

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

2 - 2

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

3 - 2

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

0 - 3

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 1

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

2 - 0

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

1 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

0 - 3

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

3 - 0

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

0 - 3

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 0

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

3 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

1 - 1

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

0 - 0

Bayern Münich FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

5 - 0

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

2 - 2

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

0 - 5

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

3 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

3 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

3 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

0 - 4

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

2 - 1

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

3 - 1

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

2 - 1

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

0 - 3

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

1 - 1

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

2 - 4

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

2 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

3 - 0

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

3 - 2

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

2 - 3

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

1 - 0

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

0 - 2

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

1 - 3

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

3 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

1 - 0

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

1 - 1

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

0 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

0 - 3

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

0 - 1

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

5 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

0 - 1

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

3 - 0

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

3 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 3

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

0 - 2

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

3 - 3

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

2 - 0

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

3 - 0

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

1 - 1

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

3 - 0

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

1 - 0

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

1 - 1

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

1 - 3

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

2 - 1

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

0 - 1

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

0 - 3

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

2 - 1

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

3 - 2

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

5 - 1

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

0 - 3

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

3 - 0

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

0 - 4

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

0 - 1

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

0 - 1

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

2 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

0 - 3

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

4 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

0 - 3

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

0 - 4

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

0 - 0

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

0 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

3 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

1 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 1

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

0 - 2

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

0 - 1

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

0 - 3

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 3

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

2 - 2

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

1 - 2

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

0 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

2 - 0

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

3 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

1 - 1

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

2 - 0

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

1 - 3

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

2 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

5 - 0

Křbenhavn FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

1 - 1

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

2 - 1

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

1 - 4

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 4

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

1 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

3 - 1

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

0 - 3

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

1 - 1

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

0 - 3

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

2 - 0

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

0 - 4

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

4 - 1

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

0 - 1

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

3 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

0 - 1

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

3 - 0

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

4 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

2 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

3 - 0

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

0 - 3

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 1

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

5 - 1

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 4

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

0 - 1

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

0 - 1

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

0 - 0

Cerro Porteńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

0 - 3

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

1 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

0 - 1

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

1 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

0 - 2

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

2 - 2

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

5 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

2 - 2

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

0 - 4

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

3 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

1 - 1

Bregenz  teamlogo

_