Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 68


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-06-16

teamlogo Boavista FC 

1 - 3

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

3 - 2

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

4 - 2

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

1 - 1

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

1 - 3

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

3 - 0

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

1 - 1

Arsenal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

3 - 0

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

0 - 3

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

0 - 0

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

0 - 3

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

3 - 0

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

1 - 1

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

0 - 1

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

0 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

3 - 0

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

2 - 1

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

0 - 4

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

0 - 0

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

1 - 0

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

0 - 0

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

2 - 2

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

3 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

3 - 2

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

1 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

3 - 1

America  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

3 - 0

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

0 - 1

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

3 - 2

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

0 - 2

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

2 - 2

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

2 - 0

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

2 - 2

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

4 - 0

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

0 - 2

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

0 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

0 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

2 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

1 - 0

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

0 - 2

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

1 - 3

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

1 - 1

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

0 - 2

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

0 - 2

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

0 - 2

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

0 - 2

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

2 - 0

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 3

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

1 - 4

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

0 - 1

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

0 - 1

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

1 - 3

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

0 - 0

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

1 - 0

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

1 - 3

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 3

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

2 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

1 - 1

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

1 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

1 - 1

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

0 - 3

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

0 - 3

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

2 - 0

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

2 - 0

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

2 - 2

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

0 - 2

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

0 - 1

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 1

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

5 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

1 - 0

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

4 - 0

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

2 - 1

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

2 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

1 - 0

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

4 - 0

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

0 - 2

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

3 - 1

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

0 - 1

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

0 - 1

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

1 - 3

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

0 - 1

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

2 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

0 - 1

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

3 - 0

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

3 - 0

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

4 - 0

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

0 - 1

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

0 - 2

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

1 - 1

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

1 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

0 - 3

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

0 - 1

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

0 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

1 - 0

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

3 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

5 - 0

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

4 - 2

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

0 - 3

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

0 - 1

CD Unión Espańola  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

3 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

3 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

2 - 3

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Křbenhavn FC 

3 - 0

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

2 - 1

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

3 - 3

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

2 - 0

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

1 - 1

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

3 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

0 - 1

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

1 - 3

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

0 - 1

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

3 - 2

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

1 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

1 - 1

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

0 - 2

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

3 - 0

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

1 - 4

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

3 - 0

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

1 - 1

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

2 - 1

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

2 - 0

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

0 - 5

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

6 - 0

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

1 - 1

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

0 - 6

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

1 - 1

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

1 - 0

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

1 - 2

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

4 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

1 - 0

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

0 - 2

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

1 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

0 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

1 - 0

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

2 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

1 - 0

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

1 - 0

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

1 - 0

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

2 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

3 - 3

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

2 - 0

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

0 - 1

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

2 - 0

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

0 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

0 - 2

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

1 - 2

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

3 - 0

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

4 - 2

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

3 - 0

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

1 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

3 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 1

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

0 - 1

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

3 - 0

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

3 - 0

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

2 - 1

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

3 - 2

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

4 - 0

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

2 - 1

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

0 - 2

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

2 - 0

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

3 - 0

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

2 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

0 - 3

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

1 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

2 - 0

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 0

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

0 - 0

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

3 - 0

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

3 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

0 - 0

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

3 - 0

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

3 - 1

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

1 - 1

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

1 - 3

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

3 - 1

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

1 - 0

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

5 - 0

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

1 - 1

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

2 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

0 - 3

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

7 - 1

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

1 - 1

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

1 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

1 - 2

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Brřndby IF 

0 - 4

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

1 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

1 - 0

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

2 - 0

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

0 - 2

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

3 - 0

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

0 - 0

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

2 - 2

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

2 - 0

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

0 - 2

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

1 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

0 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

4 - 0

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 0

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

0 - 3

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

1 - 0

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

4 - 1

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

1 - 0

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

2 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

0 - 2

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

0 - 3

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

2 - 0

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

5 - 2

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

1 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

3 - 0

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

1 - 1

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

1 - 0

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 1

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

1 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

2 - 2

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

0 - 1

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

0 - 2

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

1 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

0 - 1

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

1 - 1

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

0 - 5

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

0 - 1

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

3 - 0

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

1 - 1

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

3 - 0

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

2 - 1

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

1 - 1

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

3 - 1

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

1 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 3

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

1 - 0

Valur  teamlogo

_