Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 68


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-06-11

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

2 - 0

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

0 - 0

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

3 - 1

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

3 - 1

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

0 - 0

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

2 - 0

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

0 - 4

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

1 - 3

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

0 - 2

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

0 - 2

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

1 - 1

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 3

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

0 - 4

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

0 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

0 - 3

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

5 - 0

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

3 - 2

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

0 - 4

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

3 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

2 - 2

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

0 - 0

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

0 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

5 - 0

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

0 - 3

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

1 - 2

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

2 - 1

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

2 - 0

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

1 - 4

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

0 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

1 - 2

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

0 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

0 - 0

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

3 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

2 - 0

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 1

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

0 - 3

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Liège 

0 - 3

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

0 - 2

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

3 - 1

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 1

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

1 - 1

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

2 - 0

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 1

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

2 - 5

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

1 - 0

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

0 - 1

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

3 - 2

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

3 - 0

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Española 

1 - 0

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgårdens IF 

3 - 0

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

0 - 1

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

0 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

1 - 3

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

0 - 3

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 3

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

1 - 1

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

0 - 1

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 0

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

1 - 2

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

0 - 0

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

3 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

1 - 1

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

0 - 2

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

0 - 0

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

0 - 2

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

1 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

0 - 2

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

1 - 3

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

1 - 1

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

0 - 1

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

1 - 0

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

2 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

0 - 2

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

2 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

3 - 0

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

1 - 3

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

1 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

1 - 0

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

2 - 0

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

0 - 1

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

1 - 0

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

2 - 5

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

1 - 0

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

2 - 1

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

1 - 1

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

2 - 1

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

2 - 0

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

1 - 2

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteño 

1 - 2

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

4 - 1

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

0 - 5

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

2 - 1

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

2 - 0

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

2 - 1

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

4 - 0

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

1 - 1

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

3 - 1

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

0 - 0

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal Kyiv 

0 - 2

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

1 - 1

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabæk 

0 - 3

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

1 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

0 - 2

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

2 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

1 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

1 - 1

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

3 - 0

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

0 - 1

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

0 - 5

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo Brøndby IF 

0 - 3

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

1 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

2 - 1

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

1 - 1

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

4 - 1

CS Luqueño  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

0 - 4

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

0 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

0 - 3

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

3 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

2 - 1

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

2 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

0 - 1

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

1 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

4 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

3 - 0

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

3 - 1

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 2

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

3 - 2

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

1 - 2

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

0 - 1

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

3 - 0

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

3 - 0

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

3 - 0

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

0 - 1

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

0 - 0

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

1 - 4

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

1 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

3 - 4

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

1 - 1

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Porto FC 

2 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

2 - 0

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

0 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

1 - 1

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

1 - 1

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

0 - 1

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genève 

4 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

2 - 0

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

3 - 1

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

2 - 0

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

2 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

1 - 0

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

0 - 0

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

1 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

0 - 0

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

0 - 1

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

1 - 2

Tromsø  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

0 - 1

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

0 - 2

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

0 - 2

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

0 - 3

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 2

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

5 - 0

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

2 - 0

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

0 - 1

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

3 - 0

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

4 - 0

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

1 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

2 - 1

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

2 - 2

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

2 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

2 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

0 - 1

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

0 - 0

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

2 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

3 - 0

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

3 - 3

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

0 - 3

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

0 - 0

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

3 - 0

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

3 - 3

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

3 - 1

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 1

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

1 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

0 - 2

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vålerenga 

0 - 0

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

2 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

1 - 0

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

0 - 3

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

1 - 2

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

1 - 5

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 0

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 0

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

0 - 2

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

1 - 0

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

3 - 1

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

1 - 2

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

2 - 2

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

0 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

2 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

0 - 3

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

3 - 0

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

0 - 0

Grêmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

2 - 2

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

5 - 0

Anderlecht RSC  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 1

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

3 - 0

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

2 - 3

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

1 - 1

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

2 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

0 - 4

København FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 0

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

0 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

3 - 0

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

0 - 1

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

2 - 0

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

0 - 1

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

1 - 0

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

1 - 2

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

4 - 0

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

2 - 1

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

0 - 4

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

0 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

3 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

1 - 0

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

3 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

0 - 4

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

3 - 0

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

2 - 1

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

4 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

2 - 0

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

0 - 2

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

2 - 1

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

3 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

_