Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 67


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-05-05

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

0 - 2

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

2 - 1

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

0 - 1

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

1 - 2

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

0 - 2

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

4 - 1

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

2 - 0

Arsenal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

2 - 0

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

1 - 4

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

3 - 1

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

0 - 3

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

4 - 0

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

0 - 4

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

2 - 0

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

2 - 1

Steaua Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

2 - 3

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

2 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

3 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

4 - 2

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

0 - 3

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

2 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

0 - 2

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

1 - 2

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

1 - 2

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

5 - 0

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

4 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

3 - 1

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

2 - 0

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

1 - 2

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

1 - 1

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

0 - 5

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 5

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

4 - 2

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

1 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 4

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

1 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

4 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

0 - 1

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

1 - 3

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

4 - 2

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

0 - 6

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

4 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

4 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

3 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

6 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

3 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

0 - 1

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 1

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

0 - 3

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

1 - 1

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

2 - 1

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

2 - 2

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

1 - 2

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 4

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

1 - 0

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

0 - 1

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

3 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

0 - 0

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

4 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

3 - 0

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

3 - 0

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

3 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

0 - 3

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

1 - 3

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

0 - 3

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

1 - 1

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

0 - 4

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

2 - 1

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

2 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

3 - 1

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 4

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

6 - 3

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 3

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

0 - 0

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

0 - 1

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

1 - 0

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

1 - 0

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

4 - 0

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 2

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

3 - 2

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

6 - 0

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

3 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

0 - 3

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

3 - 1

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Brřndby IF 

0 - 3

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

2 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

8 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

3 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

3 - 1

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

5 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

3 - 0

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

0 - 3

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

3 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

2 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

3 - 1

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

1 - 0

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

0 - 4

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 4

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

3 - 0

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

1 - 2

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

0 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

1 - 1

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 5

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

1 - 2

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

2 - 1

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

1 - 4

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

2 - 1

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

0 - 3

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

0 - 3

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

4 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

0 - 3

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 0

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

4 - 1

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

1 - 1

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

2 - 1

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

1 - 1

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

3 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

5 - 0

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

0 - 2

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

3 - 0

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

2 - 1

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

9 - 0

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

4 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

2 - 0

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

3 - 0

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

3 - 0

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

0 - 4

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

0 - 3

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

4 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

2 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

3 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

0 - 1

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

1 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

2 - 1

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 2

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

2 - 1

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

0 - 1

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

0 - 1

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

9 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

0 - 4

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

2 - 2

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

0 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

4 - 0

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

0 - 1

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 3

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

5 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

1 - 2

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

1 - 1

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

2 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

6 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

2 - 1

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

0 - 4

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

0 - 4

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

0 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

2 - 3

Křbenhavn FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

3 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

0 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

0 - 1

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

2 - 0

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

0 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

0 - 5

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

1 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

4 - 0

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

0 - 2

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

4 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

5 - 0

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

3 - 0

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

1 - 1

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

4 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 1

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

0 - 2

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

4 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

1 - 4

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 3

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

0 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

0 - 1

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

2 - 0

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

3 - 0

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

1 - 1

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

1 - 2

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

1 - 2

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

0 - 4

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

3 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

3 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

1 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 8

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

2 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

1 - 0

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

0 - 3

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

0 - 4

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

4 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

3 - 0

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

0 - 2

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

4 - 0

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

2 - 3

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 5

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

3 - 0

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

3 - 1

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

4 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

3 - 2

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

4 - 0

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

4 - 3

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

3 - 4

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

7 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

1 - 5

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

0 - 2

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

3 - 0

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

3 - 0

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

3 - 0

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

2 - 0

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

1 - 0

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

5 - 0

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

3 - 2

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

4 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

0 - 1

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

0 - 2

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

2 - 0

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

4 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

1 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

4 - 3

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

2 - 0

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

1 - 1

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

2 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

4 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

2 - 2

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 3

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

1 - 3

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

1 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

3 - 1

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

2 - 1

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

0 - 3

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

2 - 0

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

3 - 1

Mura  teamlogo

_