Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 67


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-05-02

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

1 - 3

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

3 - 1

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

3 - 1

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

1 - 3

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

5 - 2

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

0 - 4

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

3 - 1

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

0 - 2

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

1 - 3

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

1 - 0

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 3

Brøndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

4 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

6 - 1

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

1 - 1

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

0 - 1

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

0 - 3

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

3 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsø 

3 - 1

Cerro Porteño  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

4 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

0 - 1

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genève 

0 - 0

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

4 - 2

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

2 - 1

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

1 - 1

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

1 - 1

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

1 - 1

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

2 - 0

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

2 - 0

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

2 - 0

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

4 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

0 - 3

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 1

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

3 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

4 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

0 - 0

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

2 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

1 - 2

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

0 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

3 - 1

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

6 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

2 - 0

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

2 - 1

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

0 - 3

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 2

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

3 - 0

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

3 - 1

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 0

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

1 - 1

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 4

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

3 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

3 - 1

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

0 - 2

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

1 - 3

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

1 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

4 - 0

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

5 - 1

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

1 - 0

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

4 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

2 - 0

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

0 - 1

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

3 - 2

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

0 - 2

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

2 - 0

CS Luqueño  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

2 - 2

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

0 - 1

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

0 - 1

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

2 - 1

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

2 - 0

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

2 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

3 - 0

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

1 - 1

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

3 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

2 - 0

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

4 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

2 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

3 - 1

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

4 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

1 - 0

Grêmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

2 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

0 - 1

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

5 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

2 - 1

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

3 - 1

København FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

0 - 2

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

1 - 0

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

0 - 4

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

0 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Liège 

1 - 0

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

1 - 3

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

3 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

5 - 3

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

4 - 4

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

3 - 2

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

0 - 2

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

1 - 3

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

1 - 2

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

2 - 0

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

1 - 0

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

2 - 1

Djurgårdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

0 - 4

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

3 - 0

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

0 - 2

CD Unión Española  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

1 - 2

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

0 - 3

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

0 - 4

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

4 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 3

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

4 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

1 - 1

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

1 - 2

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

3 - 0

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

2 - 3

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

1 - 0

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

3 - 1

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

1 - 1

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

2 - 0

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

1 - 1

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

4 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

0 - 3

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

1 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

0 - 3

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

0 - 2

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

1 - 1

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

1 - 1

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

3 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

1 - 1

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

2 - 0

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

1 - 0

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

1 - 0

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

3 - 1

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

3 - 3

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

3 - 0

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

5 - 0

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

0 - 3

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

4 - 1

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

3 - 0

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

0 - 4

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

3 - 0

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

0 - 3

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

2 - 0

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

0 - 0

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabæk 

0 - 2

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

3 - 1

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

2 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

1 - 1

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 2

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

1 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

0 - 1

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

0 - 1

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

1 - 4

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

1 - 1

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

4 - 1

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

0 - 3

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

1 - 1

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

1 - 2

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

3 - 1

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

4 - 0

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

1 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 4

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

2 - 0

Vålerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

3 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

4 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

3 - 1

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

3 - 0

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 3

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

2 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 3

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

2 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

3 - 3

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 1

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

1 - 0

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

0 - 4

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

0 - 1

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

0 - 4

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

2 - 1

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

1 - 2

America  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 4

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

0 - 3

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

0 - 3

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

1 - 0

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

0 - 3

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

0 - 2

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

3 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

0 - 3

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

3 - 1

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

0 - 3

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

1 - 0

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

1 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 6

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

0 - 4

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

3 - 0

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

1 - 1

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

0 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 3

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

2 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

0 - 3

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

3 - 1

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

0 - 1

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

2 - 0

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

0 - 3

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

5 - 0

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

5 - 1

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

0 - 5

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

4 - 0

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

0 - 3

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

2 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

2 - 1

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

1 - 1

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

2 - 0

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

0 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

0 - 5

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

0 - 3

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

3 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

1 - 3

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 3

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

3 - 0

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

0 - 0

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

4 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

3 - 0

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

0 - 1

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

1 - 2

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

5 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

_